News
•
Tournaments
•
Forum
•
Download
•
Donations
•
Links
Login
User:
Password:
Register
Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search
Online (
0
)
Online Chat
New downloads
24.03.2024:
NGP Physics 7.3.776.500
24.03.2024:
SS Halenkovice 2018
10.03.2024:
Pacenote Plugin
27.01.2024:
SS Harju 2019
27.01.2024:
SS Dolmen
Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav
WRSMP 2013 - Rajd Dolnoslaski - Start list
#
Name
Car
Class
Team name
1.
WOJTCZAK Daniel
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
2.
KAPICA Dawid
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
3.
BUCZEK Lukas
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
4.
Damian HRYNIEWICZ
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
5.
MASIAREK Jakub
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
IS RACING
6.
RUDZKI Pawel
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
RALLY and RACE Team
7.
BANASZEK Piotrek
Peugeot 205 GTi gr.A6
A6
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
8.
Mariusz Fober
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
9.
POLAK Bartek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
10.
KUDLA Mateusz
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
11.
Adrian Starnberger
Peugeot 205 GTi gr.A6
A6
Bolidomania Rally Team
12.
MAKALOWSKI Marcin
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
Conquest Racing
13.
WALEWSKI Bartosz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Bolidomania Rally Team
14.
FIOLEK Jakub
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
PZ Motorsport
15.
SOMPOLSKI Mateusz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
16.
WYGACHIEWICZ Jan
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
17.
SARABURA Lukasz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
18.
KARCZ Sebastian
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
Poland Virtual Rally Team
19.
RZEMIENIEWSKI Bartosz
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
IS RACING
20.
KIEROWCA Testowy
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
21.
BADKOWSKI Filip
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
22.
SITEK Maksymilian
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
23.
ANUSIEWICZ Wojciech
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
IS RACING
24.
ROKITA Michal
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
THINK.0NE eSports
25.
speedaw
Fiat Punto S1600
S1600
26.
GLEIXNER Maciek
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
THINK.0NE eSports
27.
MAJKA Rafal
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
28.
GRABIAS Adam
Lada Kalina R2
A6
29.
WEZOWSKI Marek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
IS RACING
30.
KRUSZ Piotr
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
THINK.0NE eSports
31.
RUBAJCZYK Michal
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
IS RACING
32.
ŻUBEREK Kuba
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
33.
HOFMAN Bartosz
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
TRITON Rally Team
34.
KUBICKI Pawel
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
IS RACING
35.
KuRcZaK
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
36.
GORALIK Lukasz
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
THINK.0NE eSports
37.
Scieszka Patryk
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
THINK.0NE eSports
38.
ROZANSKI Damian
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
39.
BORTEL Grzegorz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
40.
GAPONIK Tomasz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
ComFix Rally Team
41.
WIECZOREK Dawid
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
IS RACING
42.
Hubert KLOC
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
TRITON Rally Team
43.
TOKARSKI Arek
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
RallyCup Squad & Autoracing.pl VRT
44.
KORALEWSKI Mateusz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
IS RACING
45.
CHOROBIK Dawid
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
IS RACING
46.
Tomulus
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
47.
DOMANUS Mariusz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
48.
Yossarian
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
Poland Virtual Rally Team
49.
STENER Pawel
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
THINK.0NE eSports
50.
Piotr Satala
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
51.
SOBIERAJ Tomasz
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
52.
BRODZICKI Arek
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
53.
BIEDRAWA Stanislaw
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
54.
BILKOWSKI Michal
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
55.
Wacik
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
56.
UNGEHEUER Michal
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
THINK.0NE eSports
57.
CHRASCINA Mariusz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
IS RACING
58.
MATUSIK Pawel
Lada Kalina R2
A6
59.
KWASNIOWSKI Leszek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
60.
Roman Maciaszczyk
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
S2000
61.
MALCZEWSKI Piotr
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
62.
SZCZEPANIAK Damian
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
63.
KAPICA Wojciech
Subaru Impreza WRC 06
WRC
64.
LECKI Ariel
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
IS RACING
65.
USS Maciek
Peugeot 205 GTi gr.A6
A6
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
66.
SWIECH Pawel
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
67.
KAJZAR Slawomir
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
Car Speed Racing RBR Team
68.
TALAGA Wojciech
Skoda Fabia WRC 06
WRC
69.
STUCHLIK Marek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
IS RACING
70.
ELZBIECIAK Mateusz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
71.
GORKA Michal
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
72.
Szymon Bronowski
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
np126p RT
73.
WYSOCKI Adam
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
RALLY and RACE Team
74.
SNAJ Per
Subaru Impreza 2000
WRC
75.
GRODZKI Patryk
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
THINK.0NE eSports
76.
BROG Lukasz
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
77.
ZARYCHTA Daniel
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
PZ Motorsport
78.
MAJDAK Tomek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
R-EVOLUTION Team
79.
MAJDAK Szymek
Citroen Xsara WRC 05
WRC
80.
SIEKANSKI Andrzej
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
ComFix Rally Team
81.
Daniel Ostrowski
Lada Kalina R2
A6
IS RACING
82.
CZERNIAK Arkadiusz
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
Car Speed Racing RBR Team
83.
OLEK LALIK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
84.
SMETEK Bartosz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
85.
GOLAS Lukasz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
86.
BOGUSLAWSKI Aleksander
Peugeot 205 GTi gr.A6
A6
87.
soltys20
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Beskidy Virtual Rally Team
88.
WOWRY Mateusz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
89.
slawo
Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 2005
WRC
90.
Krzysiek Pawlak
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
91.
JAKUBCZYK Dariusz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
92.
Marcin KOLOBIUS
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
93.
NAWLOKA Maciek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
94.
BACZYNSKI Michal
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
R-EVOLUTION Team
95.
Myszoglad Michal
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
96.
Lukasz SZPIECH
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
97.
czarnyolek
Renault Clio R3
S1600
98.
KALETA Marcin
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
99.
JUNG Jakub
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
100.
buloswrc
Suzuki Ignis S1600
S1600
101.
KUPIEC Mariusz
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
102.
CYREK Grzegorz
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
103.
Blonski Marcin
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
PMJ Virtual Rally Team
104.
WALKOWSKI Michal
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
PZ Motorsport
105.
RUDZINSKI Pawel
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
106.
GAZDA Piotr
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
PMJ Virtual Rally Team
107.
PYSZNY Marcin
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
108.
CHOMA Krzysztof
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
109.
ZWARDON Damian
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
110.
Tomasz Piszczek
Skoda Fabia WRC 06
WRC
111.
KUSTO Artur
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
112.
CZERNICKI Michal
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
113.
JANGAS Mariusz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
114.
ZMYSLOWSKI Marcin
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
PZ Motorsport
115.
MAGDZIARZ Mateusz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
PZ Motorsport
116.
Daniel PAN
Lada Kalina R2
A6
117.
ŚLEFARSKI Maciej
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
PZ Motorsport
118.
weekend
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
119.
ZYZAK Damian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
Car Speed Racing RBR Team
120.
ANTOS Remik
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
121.
SIKORA Dawid
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
122.
ANDRZEJAK Filip
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
123.
CZUPICH Piotr
Citroen C2 S1600
S1600
124.
szirer
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
125.
LATKO Leszek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
IS RACING
126.
TRZESZCZKOWSKI Sebastian
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
127.
MARNIK Jakub
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
PMJ Virtual Rally Team
128.
STASIEWICZ Adam
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
Tasman
129.
Speedwayfanatic
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
130.
Tomasz Kosinski
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
131.
JAMROZIAK Piotr
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
132.
WEYCHERT Wojciech
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
R-EVOLUTION Team
133.
FIA
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
R-EVOLUTION Team
134.
LIZAKOWSKI Pawel
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
R-EVOLUTION Team
135.
Lukas Lach
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
R-EVOLUTION Team
136.
Lukasz Bednarz
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
R-EVOLUTION Team
137.
Marcin Kowal
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
THINK.0NE eSports
138.
Racer D
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
R-EVOLUTION Team
139.
JASTRZEBSKI Marcin
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
R-EVOLUTION Team
140.
Mateusz Bielecki
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
141.
GASIOR Krzysztof
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
142.
MYNARSKI Maciek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
PMJ Virtual Rally Team
143.
SLODKOWSKI Karol
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
MSP Competition
144.
KROEMER Rafal
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
145.
OLEKSINSKI Pawel
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
146.
PIWINSKI Szymon
Lada Kalina R2
A6
147.
CEBULA Dawid
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
148.
LISOWSKI Mateusz
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
THINK.0NE eSports
149.
SWIEZY Dawid
Lada Kalina R2
A6
THINK.0NE eSports
150.
PUZIO Adrian
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
151.
NATANEK Tomek
Citroen C2 S1600
S1600
THINK.0NE eSports
152.
BURCZYNSKI Radek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
153.
KAZUBEK Lukasz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
THINK.0NE eSports
154.
PIETA Slawek
Lada Kalina R2
A6
155.
CZECHOWICZ Ryszard
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
THINK.0NE eSports
156.
BURCZYNSKI Arek
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
157.
JAROS Artur
Lada Kalina R2
A6
158.
ROJEK Radek
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
159.
Marcin Majcher
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
Millers Oils Rally Team
160.
Marcin N0WAK
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
161.
TOYLEX
Toyota Corolla WRC 98
WRC
162.
MAJEWSKI Piotr
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
Poland Virtual Rally Team
163.
KUPCZAK Andrzej
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
164.
rrobek
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
S2000
165.
TETER Sebastian
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
166.
WORYTKO Michal
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
THINK.0NE eSports
167.
MALISZ Rafal
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
168.
Mariusz Cichocki
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
169.
KOWALSKI Bartosz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
IS RACING
170.
SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz
Citroen Xsara WRC 05
WRC
171.
KNAP Kamil
Lada Kalina R2
A6
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
172.
KURATCZYK Jan
Citroen C2 S1600
S1600
173.
Mateusz Lul
Lada Kalina R2
A6
174.
FELKOWSKI Marcin
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
175.
JURSKI Michal
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
176.
GODZIEWSKI Dawid
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Beskidy Virtual Rally Team
177.
Mateusz Rucinski
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
178.
Peruzynski Dawid
Volkswagen Polo Mk.IV S2000
S2000
179.
DELCZYK Bartosz
Citroen C2 S1600
S1600
RALLY and RACE Team
180.
cruz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
TRITON Rally Team
181.
Bartek Meka
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Gruzeria PCH ACL
182.
CEBULSKI Jakub
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
IS RACING
183.
Julian Antoniewicz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
184.
POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
Gruzeria PCH ACL
185.
CEBULSKI Przemek
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
Gruzeria PCH ACL
186.
PIEKARSKI Andrzej
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
Gruzeria PCH ACL
187.
PODSIADLO Michal
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
Gruzeria PCH ACL
188.
BARTOS Rafal
Lada Kalina R2
A6
189.
Damian Syty
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
190.
Soczek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
191.
KLIMAS Adrian
Citroen Xsara WRC 06
WRC
THINK.0NE eSports
192.
TOMASZ MOSKALA
Citroen Xsara
WRC
THINK.0NE eSports
193.
RADZINSKI Rafal
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
194.
Szopa Rafal
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
195.
MULKA Slawomir
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
196.
BONCELA Damian
Peugeot 205 GTi gr.A6
A6
Car Speed Racing RBR Team
197.
WALCZAK Sylwester
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
198.
SzczepanRally
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
199.
Buczo
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
200.
Dariusz KRYSZYN
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
201.
CZARNY.ptak
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
202.
SOJKA Lukasz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
203.
Bernatowicz Dawid
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
Beskidy Virtual Rally Team
204.
matfim
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
205.
MAJERSKI Mateusz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
TRITON Rally Team
206.
CZEPIEL Janusz
Volkswagen Polo Mk.IV S2000
S2000
R-EVOLUTION Team
207.
SOWA Slawomir
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
RALLY and RACE Team
208.
RYBCZYK Tomasz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
209.
RAJEWSKI Tomasz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
210.
Irek Glownia
Lada Kalina R2
A6
211.
Michael KOWALCZYK sr
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
212.
MOSOR Patryk
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
213.
SKROBAN Adrian
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
214.
PIEDA Dariusz
Suzuki SX4 WRC
WRC
215.
KOWALSKI Dawid
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
Car Speed Racing RBR Team
216.
Marczer
Honda Civic R3
S1600
217.
Lukasz Druzkowski
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
218.
SALWICZEK Mateusz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
Poland Virtual Rally Team
219.
GINTER Marcin
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
Poland Virtual Rally Team
220.
WALCZAK Piotr
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
221.
KOLODZIEJ Slawek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
THINK.0NE eSports
222.
LUCKY Bee
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
Poland Virtual Rally Team
223.
KABALA Lukasz
Citroen Xsara WRC 06
WRC
224.
KIJEWSKI Norbert
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
225.
Groszmen
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
226.
Qbart
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
227.
Lukasz Popko
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
228.
FRAJDA Daniel
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
IS RACING
229.
Marcin Radzikowski
Lada Kalina R2
A6
230.
Marcin Szopa
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
231.
RAJEWSKA Justyna
Lada Kalina R2
A6
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
232.
Artur Wlasiuk
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
233.
DALEKI Tomasz
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
234.
BOGDANIK Pawel
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
235.
NIERODA Arkadiusz
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
236.
MYSLIWIEC Robert
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
Export to .csv
Server events
24.03.2024:
Updated track:
Halenkovice 2018
11.02.2024:
New track:
Halenkovice 2018
27.01.2024:
New track:
Harju 2019
10.01.2024:
Updated track:
Montekland (12 tracks)
09.01.2024:
New track:
Peyre Winter
Statistics
Records
/
Rank times
Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
Votes: 11127
33.98%
6 months
Votes: 3228
9.86%
1 year
Votes: 3721
11.36%
2 years
Votes: 3578
10.93%
3 years
Votes: 3846
11.75%
Soon after release
Votes: 7245
22.13%
You can vote only once and you cant change vote.