Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH  
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
10.11.2018:
SS Sturec Snow II
10.11.2018:
SS Sturec Snow
27.07.2018:
Physics
27.07.2018:
Model
14.07.2018:
Physics


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test

2.Rally Kujalnik
Aleksandrov Rally Cup
23.9.2009 8:00 - 27.9.2009 18:00
12345678
RZ/SS 8 - East-West
Results for class (group): All
surface worn and dry, good weather, evening, crisp, clear
9.5 km
All / WRC N4 S2000 S1600 A8 A7 A6 A5 N3 H 
 
PreviousSS 8After SS 8
#Name
Car
ClassTime
Penal.
Diff 1.
Diff bef.
km/h
s/km
1.Latvia
 C 
VILUMSONS Rinalds
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
A806:10.20 92.4
 
2.Russian Federation
 
KARKACH Alex
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC06:21.56+11.36
+11.36
89.6
+1.20
3.Kazakstan
 C 
ELUBAEV Darxan
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC06:21.71+11.51
+0.15
89.6
+1.21
4.Russian Federation
 C 
KOCHETKOV Anton
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC06:25.81+15.62
+4.09
88.6
+1.64
5.Canada
 C 
Vladimir SINELNIKOV
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S160006:34.24+24.04
+8.43
86.7
+2.53
6.Russian Federation
 
Daos
Hyundai Accent
WRC06:35.44+25.25
+1.20
86.5
+2.66
7.Russian Federation
 
Skiv
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
WRC06:40.28+30.08
+4.83
85.4
+3.17
8.Ukraine
 
LEGEDZA Andriy
Subaru Impreza N12
N406:40.67+30.47
+0.39
85.4
+3.21
9.Bulgaria
 
GENOVSKI Julian
Peugeot 206 S1600
S160006:44.06+33.86
+3.39
84.6
+3.56
10.Russian Federation
 
SOSNIN Aleksey
Ford Fiesta ST
N306:49.53+39.34
+5.48
83.5
+4.14
11.Russian Federation
 
SOLDATENKO Alexandr
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC06:53.20+43.00
+3.67
82.8
+4.53
12.Lithuania
 
SISI Saulute
Opel Corsa S1600
S160006:53.72+43.53
+0.52
82.7
+4.58
13.Ukraine
 
Vik Kon
Subaru Impreza 2003
WRC06:54.76+44.56
+1.03
82.5
+4.69
14.Russian Federation
 C 
Andrey Sinyakov
Subaru Impreza 2003
WRC07:01.14+50.95
+6.38
81.2
+5.36
15.Ukraine
 
ANTONUSHUN Nazar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N407:02.99+52.79
+1.85
80.9
+5.56
16.Russian Federation
 
PODKOPAEV Konstantin
Citroen Xsara WRC 06
WRC07:07.99+57.80
+5.00
79.9
+6.08
17.Ukraine
 
SIDOROV Konstantin
Peugeot 207 S2000
S200007:14.38+1:04.19
+6.39
78.7
+6.76
18.Ukraine
 
POPOV Vasiliy
Lancia Delta
A807:14.68+1:04.48
+0.28
78.7
+6.79
19.Ukraine
 
SOBOL Igor
Opel Corsa S1600
S160007:17.48+1:07.28
+2.80
78.2
+7.08
20.Ukraine
 
LOPUKHOV Aleksey
Subaru Impreza WRC 06
WRC07:19.33
00:33.00
+1:09.13
+1.85
77.8
+7.28
21.Ukraine
 
MIKULKA Alex
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S160007:21.66+1:11.45
+2.33
77.4
+7.52
22.Ukraine
 
GORGOL Artur
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S160007:24.36+1:14.16
+2.70
77.0
+7.81
23.Ukraine
 C 
KOTYK Sergio
Ford Fiesta ST
N307:27.33+1:17.13
+2.97
76.5
+8.12
24.Russian Federation
 
KABIN Vitaliy
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S160007:40.41+1:30.22
+13.09
74.3
+9.50
25.Ukraine
 
LUSHCHYK Pavel
Hyundai Accent
WRC07:41.07+1:30.88
+0.66
74.2
+9.57
26.Russian Federation
 
SMIRNOV Alexy
Subaru Impreza N11
N408:05.23+1:55.04
+24.16
70.5
+12.11
27.Russian Federation
 
LISICHENKOV Pavel
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S160008:07.80+1:57.60
+2.57
70.1
+12.38
28.Russian Federation
 
AHMETSHIN Evgeniy
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC08:14.23+2:04.03
+6.43
69.2
+13.06
29.
 C 
Abaimov Alexei
Subaru Impreza WRC 06
WRC08:22.09+2:11.88
+7.86
68.1
+13.88
30.Russian Federation
 
FILIMONOV Dmitry
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S160008:23.83+2:13.63
+1.74
67.9
+14.07
31.Ukraine
 C 
TOKARENKO Andrey
Ford Fiesta ST
N308:24.05+2:13.85
+0.22
67.9
+14.09
#Name
Car
ClassTime
Penal.
Diff 1.
Diff bef.
km/h
s/km
1.equalLatvia
 
VILUMSONS Rinalds
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
A837:10.26 111.1
 
2.upKazakstan
 
ELUBAEV Darxan
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC37:58.91+48.65
+48.65
108.7
+0.71
3.upRussian Federation
 
KARKACH Alex
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC39:07.00
00:10.00
+1:56.74
+1:08.09
105.5
+1.70
4.upRussian Federation
 
Skiv
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
WRC39:25.34+2:15.08
+18.34
104.7
+1.96
5.downRussian Federation
 
SMIRNOV Alexy
Subaru Impreza N11
N439:28.69+2:18.44
+3.36
104.6
+2.01
6.upRussian Federation
 
KOCHETKOV Anton
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC39:41.34+2:31.08
+12.64
104.0
+2.20
7.downUkraine
 
SIDOROV Konstantin
Peugeot 207 S2000
S200039:48.59+2:38.33
+7.25
103.7
+2.30
8.equalRussian Federation
 
Daos
Hyundai Accent
WRC40:07.55+2:57.29
+18.96
102.9
+2.58
9.equalBulgaria
 
GENOVSKI Julian
Peugeot 206 S1600
S160040:19.36+3:09.10
+11.81
102.4
+2.75
10.equalCanada
 
Vladimir SINELNIKOV
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S160040:37.01
00:33.00
+3:26.75
+17.64
101.6
+3.01
11.upLithuania
 
SISI Saulute
Opel Corsa S1600
S160041:15.08+4:04.82
+38.07
100.1
+3.56
12.upUkraine
 
LEGEDZA Andriy
Subaru Impreza N12
N441:16.41+4:06.15
+1.33
100.0
+3.58
13.downUkraine
 
LOPUKHOV Aleksey
Subaru Impreza WRC 06
WRC41:22.29
00:33.00
+4:12.03
+5.88
99.8
+3.66
14.upRussian Federation
 
SOLDATENKO Alexandr
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC41:39.62+4:29.36
+17.32
99.1
+3.92
15.downUkraine
 
ANTONUSHUN Nazar
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N441:46.89+4:36.63
+7.27
98.8
+4.02
16.equalUkraine
 
Vik Kon
Subaru Impreza 2003
WRC41:47.62+4:37.36
+0.73
98.8
+4.03
17.upRussian Federation
 
SOSNIN Aleksey
Ford Fiesta ST
N342:06.58+4:56.32
+18.96
98.0
+4.31
18.downRussian Federation
 
KABIN Vitaliy
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S160042:54.00+5:43.74
+47.42
96.2
+5.00
19.upUkraine
 
LUSHCHYK Pavel
Hyundai Accent
WRC43:14.83+6:04.57
+20.83
95.5
+5.30
20.equalRussian Federation
 
AHMETSHIN Evgeniy
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC43:35.42+6:25.16
+20.59
94.7
+5.60
21.upRussian Federation
 
Andrey Sinyakov
Subaru Impreza 2003
WRC44:06.33+6:56.07
+30.91
93.6
+6.05
22.upRussian Federation
 
PODKOPAEV Konstantin
Citroen Xsara WRC 06
WRC44:14.28+7:04.02
+7.95
93.3
+6.16
23.downUkraine
 
KOTYK Sergio
Ford Fiesta ST
N344:17.28+7:07.02
+3.00
93.2
+6.21
24.equalUkraine
 
POPOV Vasiliy
Lancia Delta
A844:18.79+7:08.53
+1.51
93.2
+6.23
25.downUkraine
 
GORGOL Artur
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S160044:21.35+7:11.09
+2.56
93.1
+6.27
26.upUkraine
 
SOBOL Igor
Opel Corsa S1600
S160044:43.09+7:32.83
+21.74
92.3
+6.58
27.upUkraine
 
MIKULKA Alex
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S160045:27.64+8:17.38
+44.55
90.8
+7.23
28.down
 
Abaimov Alexei
Subaru Impreza WRC 06
WRC45:37.86+8:27.60
+10.22
90.5
+7.38
29.upRussian Federation
 
LISICHENKOV Pavel
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S160046:11.60+9:01.34
+33.74
89.4
+7.87
30.downRussian Federation
 
FILIMONOV Dmitry
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S160046:17.36+9:07.10
+5.76
89.2
+7.95
31.upUkraine
 
TOKARENKO Andrey
Ford Fiesta ST
N350:05.13+12:54.87
+3:47.77
82.4
+11.26


Watch tour live









Server events
10.11.2018:
New track:
  • Sturec Snow (I + II)
27.07.2018:
New car:

  • Citroen C3 R5
14.07.2018:
Updated tracks:
  • Svince (I + II) v1.1
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG) v1.1
New car:
  • BMW E36 Compact F2000
26.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Svince (I + II)
16.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Sturec (I + II)
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG)


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5436 30.34%
6 months
 
Votes: 1483 8.28%
1 year
 
Votes: 2009 11.21%
2 years
 
Votes: 1963 10.96%
3 years
 
Votes: 2083 11.63%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 4940 27.58%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.