Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH  
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
16.05.2018:
SS Lousada
16.05.2018:
SS Sturec II
16.05.2018:
SS Sturec
13.05.2018:
Physics
13.05.2018:
Model


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test


RBR-RU Rally Retro Championship 2017-2018-9-Yuzhniy Ural
 
 
Required licences Default Licence (all drivers)
 
 
Date from 12:00 19.4.2018
Date to 23:59 23.4.2018
Tournament description Registration open and more info: rbr-russia.ru --- Forum: Forum and on Facebook INFO --- Make sure that you have installed all the tracks patched track ---We invite everyone to check yourself and your car!
Difficulty Hardcore
Finished /
Started
21 / 46
Entry list Russian Federation KHUTNITSKI Alex, Russian Federation KOCHETKOV Anton, Russian Federation Soldatenko Alexey, Russian Federation StrannikMX, Russian Federation RUDYAKOV Victor, Romania DIACONESCU Remus, Russian Federation MAKARENKO Aleksandr, Russian Federation Starkov Roman, Russian Federation FEDOROV Igor, Russian Federation IVANOV Sergey, Russian Federation BOKOV Sergey, Spain GARCIA Gus, Russian Federation Larionov Sergey, Russian Federation MAMEDOV Maxim, Czech Republic TOMECEK Libor, Russian Federation MALYSHEV Denis, Russian Federation Parhachev Pavel, Czech Republic DROZDA Karel, Russian Federation GUATAMAS Sergei, Russian Federation GORSHKOV Ilya, Russian Federation Larionova Elionora, Russian Federation Jammi, Russian Federation MARKOV Evgeniy, Russian Federation FEDOROV Denchik, Portugal Nuno Carreira, Russian Federation BORKUNOV Alexander, Poland JAROS Artur, Ukraine DRIVE Alexander, Lithuania JONAITIS Jonis, Poland WORONECKI Mirek, Slovakia MYDLIAR Jozef, Russian Federation KARKACH Alex, Russian Federation LUKINYK Denis, Russian Federation IVANOVA Katya, Russian Federation NAZVANOV Mikhail, Russian Federation PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi, Russian Federation KALININ Denis, RAJO Jesus, Ukraine ROGOVSKOY Sergey, Ukraine PAVLO Vorobyov, Russian Federation ROMANENKO Aleksandr, Russian Federation PETROV Alex, Spain Pablo Chouza, Russian Federation PERSHIN Denis, Russian Federation CHEKIN Ivan, Spain MARZOA Juan
Physics NGP Physic
Length 102.9 km
Cant resume tournament No
Password protected Yes
Save replays Yes
Require stage comments Yes
Allowed modifications Datsun Violet 160J Grp2, Datsun Violet GT Grp4, Fiat 131 Abarth Grp4, Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4, Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 Grp4, BMW M3 E30 GrpA 1987, BMW M3 E30 GrpA, VW Golf I GTI GrpA, VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA, Audi Quattro A2 GrpB, Audi Sport Quattro GrpB, Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB, Citroen BX 4TC GrpB, Ford RS200 GrpB, Lancia Rally 037 Evo II GrpB, Opel Manta 400 GrpB, Peugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB, Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB, Renault 5 Maxi Turbo GrpB, Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA, Ford Sierra RS Cosworth GrpA, Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA, Mazda 323 BF 4WD Turbo GrpA, Audi 200 quattro GrpA, Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4, Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes Grp4, VW 1302 S Grp2, FSO Polonez 2000 Grp4, Lancia Delta S4 GrpB, Fiat 126 Grp2, Skoda 130 RS Grp2, Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA, Mazda 323 BG8 GTX GrpA, Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 (E39A) GrpA, Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R, Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA, Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA, Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA, Skoda 130 LR GrpB, Mercedes 500 SLC Grp2, LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA, Nissan 200SX RVS12 GrpA, Toyota Supra MA70 3.0i GrpA, Ford Capri RS 2600 Grp2, Lada VFTS GrpB, Porsche 911 SC RS GrpB, Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA, Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA, Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA, Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA, Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA, Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA, Citroen AX Sport GrpA, Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA, Opel Ascona 400 Grp4, Polski Fiat 125p Grp2, Trabant P 800 RS GrpA, Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA, Renault 17 Gordini Grp2, Talbot Sunbeam Lotus Grp2, Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 GrpA, Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA, Audi quattro Grp4, Lada 1600R Grp2, Audi quattro A1 GrpB, Daewoo Lanos GrpA, Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA, Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA, Nissan Sunny GTi (N14) GrpA, NGP Physics 5.0.1
 
 

Add bookmark

Results (.csv)

Replay list



Stage nameCarWeatherTyresCar damageSurface type/
Age of surface
Can choose car/
Can choose weather
Can choose tyres/
Can choose setup
Can choose damage/
Can repeat stage
Stage 1Prolog (Grand Canaria R.2000) (Grand Canaria ROC 2000)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry gravelRealisticDamp
New
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 2Irkuskan (Mineshaft II) (Mineshaft II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry gravelRealisticDamp
Normal
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 3Bakal (East-West) (East-West)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry gravelRealisticDamp
Normal
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 4Rudnichnoe (Prospekt Ridge) (Prospect Ridge)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry gravelRealisticDamp
Normal
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 5Mesheryakovo (Fraizer Wells II) (Frazier Wells II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry gravelRealisticDamp
Normal
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 6Peschanka (Kormoran II) (Kormoran II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry gravelRealisticDamp
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (60 min.)
Stage 7Silga (Sweet Lamb) (Sweet Lamb)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherIntermediate gravelRealisticDamp
Normal
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 8Satka (Swiss IV) (Swiss IV)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherIntermediate gravelRealisticDamp
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 9Bulanka (Junior Wh.II) (Junior Wheels II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherIntermediate gravelRealisticDamp
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (20 min.)
Stage 10Peregon I (Peklo) (Peklo)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherIntermediate tarmacRealisticDamp
New
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 11Peregon I (Mlynky) (Mlynky)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherIntermediate tarmacRealisticDamp
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (20 min.)
Stage 12FC Ural-Champion (Shurdin II) (Shurdin II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherIntermediate gravelRealisticDamp
New
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No

Server events
16.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Sturec (I + II)
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG)
13.05.2018:
New cars:

  • Audi quattro A2 GrpB (b)

Updated cars:

  • Skoda Fabia R5 (b) - model
09.05.2018:
A nice article about RBR, Czech plugin and NGP Physics was published on Skoda Motorsport web :)
12.04.2018:
New cars:

  • Citroen DS3 R5 (b)
  • Fiat 124 Abarth Rally RGT (a)
  • Fiat 124 Abarth Rally RGT (b)
  • Nissan Sunny GTi (N14) GrpA
  • Skoda Fabia R5 (b)
25.03.2018:
New track:
  • Halenkovice SD


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5381 30.3%
6 months
 
Votes: 1476 8.31%
1 year
 
Votes: 1998 11.25%
2 years
 
Votes: 1956 11.01%
3 years
 
Votes: 2069 11.65%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 4881 27.48%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.