|
RBR OLD 2010 - II. Hanácká Rally
|
|
free race
|
|
|
Required licences
|
Old Rally
|
|
Author
|
PALASEK Michal |
Valid
|
2010-06-04 08:00 - 2010-06-06 22:00
|
Physics
|
Base physic
|
Difficulty
|
Hardcore |
Car damage
|
Realistic
|
Length
|
72.4 km
|
|
Add bookmark |
|
Password protected
|
No
|
Allowed cars / physics
|
45 item(s)
(Full list)
(Hide)
Original Accent, Original Corolla, Original Impreza 2000, Original Lancer, Original Peugeot 206, Original Xsara, Original MG1600, Ford Escort WRC, Ford Focus RS WRC 00, Ford Focus RS WRC 01, Ford Focus RS WRC 02, Ford Focus RS WRC 99, Hyundai Accent WRC Evo 3, Seat Cordoba WRC Evo 1 98, Seat Cordoba WRC Evo 1 99, Skoda Octavia WRC Evo 2, Subaru Impreza WRC 01, Subaru Impreza WRC 02, Subaru Impreza WRC 98, Toyota Corolla WRC 98, Citroen Saxo S1600, Lada 112 TMS 1.6, Lada 112 VK 1600, MG ZR S1600, Opel Corsa S1600, Ford Escort Cosworth gr.N, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 TME, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7, Subaru Impreza N10, Ford Escort Cosworth gr.A, Lancia Delta, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A, Subaru Impreza 555, Toyota Celica st205, Lada 21107 Kit Car, Peugeot 306 Maxi Evo 2, Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo II, Volkswagen Golf Kit Car TDI, VW Golf IV Kit Car, Lada 21074, Renault 5 GT Turbo, Volvo 242 LE, Base physic
|
Cant resume tournament
|
No
|
|
Finished / Started
|
22 / 65
(Full list)
(Hide)
BARTUNEK Honza, GAJDOSIK Ivo, BORKOVEC Jirka, NEUMAN Antonin, SPISAK Stefan, PECHA Stanislav, CHAMOLA Mike, STEINER Pavel, BARVIK Lada, SERBAUM Ondrej, VODICKA Petr, MATEJ Martin, ZMOLIK Petr, KUBICIK Josef, BEN Milan, THIEL Libor, PETRIK Adam, ADAM Tomas, DOHNAL Michal, KLIMA Zdenek, SKRABAL Roman, VANEK Martin, HORAK David, LANIK Dusan, KAMENICKY Martin, STREIT Michal, VOJCEK Mira, KLIK Martin, WAGNER Petr, BARVIK Adam, RAFAJ Dalibor, HONYI Atti, PALASEK Michal, NYVLT Karel, PETRAS Marek, KUCERA Stanislav, SUDICKY Mira, VANICEK Milos, PAVLICEK Dusan, CERNY Petr sen, DOHNAL Rene, VANA Kamil, MUKNSNABL Jan, HUDSKY Martin, MALY Ales, BARTOS Zdenek, RAFAJ David, MATOUSEK Vlastimil, MALY Pavel, KUCERA Michal, MIKSOVSKY Jakub, SPISAK Pavol, ZETAK Dennis, SERBAUM Lukas, SOJKA Karel, TOMECEK Libor, DANEK Miloslav, KRCMA Daniel, PALASEK Martin, JANAC Ondrej, CECH Mira, GRUNTORAD Franta, VANHARA Michael, HONZEK Tony, BAJGAR Petr
|
Results | Results (.csv) | Replay list |
|
| | Stage | Stage name | Surface | Tyres | |
---|
1 | Chirdonhead | 7.0 km | Gravel | Damp / Normal | Dry gravel | | 2 | Diamond Creek | 7.1 km | Gravel | Damp / Normal | | | 3 | Shepherds Shield | 4.8 km | Gravel | Wet / Normal | | | Service area (30 min.) | 4 | Harwood Forest | 6.1 km | Gravel | Wet / Worn | Dry gravel | | 5 | Fraizer Wells | 5.0 km | Gravel | Wet / Worn | | | 6 | Falstone | 6.6 km | Gravel | Wet / Worn | | | 7 | Diamond Creek II | 6.8 km | Gravel | Wet / Worn | | | Service area (60 min.) | 8 | Hualapai Nation | 8.6 km | Gravel | Wet / Worn | Dry gravel | | 9 | Shepherds Shield II | 4.9 km | Gravel | Damp / Worn | | | 10 | Chirdonhead II | 6.9 km | Gravel | Damp / Worn | | | 11 | Hualapai Nation II | 8.6 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | | |
|
More details
|
Server events |
---|
11.02.2024: New track:
| 27.01.2024: New track:
| 10.01.2024: Updated track:
| 09.01.2024: New track:
| 08.01.2024: Updated track:
|
|