|
RBR-RU Championship 2012-2013 - 11 - Yuzhnyi Ural [ROSGRAFIT]
|
|
Registration: rbr-russia.ru
Forum: New forum
|
|
|
Required licences
|
Default Licence (all drivers)
|
|
Author
|
RBR Russia |
Valid
|
2013-04-18 12:00 - 2013-04-22 23:59
|
Physics
|
Base physic
|
Difficulty
|
Hardcore |
Car damage
|
Realistic
|
Length
|
100.9 km
|
|
Add bookmark |
|
Password protected
|
Yes
|
Allowed cars / physics
|
84 item(s)
(Full list)
(Hide)
Original Accent, Original Corolla, Original Impreza 2000, Original Impreza 2003, Original Lancer, Original Peugeot 206, Original Xsara, Original MG1600, Citroen C4 WRC 07, Citroen C4 WRC 08, Citroen Xsara WRC 05, Citroen Xsara WRC 06, Ford Escort WRC, Ford Focus RS WRC 00, Ford Focus RS WRC 01, Ford Focus RS WRC 02, Ford Focus RS WRC 03, Ford Focus RS WRC 04, Ford Focus RS WRC 06, Ford Focus RS WRC 99, Hyundai Accent WRC Evo 3, Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 2005, Peugeot 206 WRC 03, Peugeot 307 WRC 05, Seat Cordoba WRC Evo 1 98, Seat Cordoba WRC Evo 1 99, Skoda Fabia WRC 05, Skoda Fabia WRC 06, Skoda Octavia WRC Evo 2, Subaru Impreza WRC 01, Subaru Impreza WRC 02, Subaru Impreza WRC 04, Subaru Impreza WRC 05, Subaru Impreza WRC 06, Subaru Impreza WRC 08, Subaru Impreza WRC 98, Suzuki SX4 WRC, Toyota Corolla WRC 98, Citroen C2 S1600, Citroen Saxo S1600, Fiat Punto S1600, Ford Fiesta S1600, Honda Civic R3, Lada 112 TMS 1.6, Lada 112 VK 1600, MG ZR S1600, Opel Corsa S1600, Peugeot 206 S1600, Renault Clio R3, Renault Clio S1600, Skoda Fabia Kit Car, Suzuki Ignis S1600, Suzuki Swift S1600, Volkswagen Polo S1600, Ford Escort Cosworth gr.N, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 TME, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9, Subaru Impreza N10, Subaru Impreza N11, Subaru Impreza N12, Subaru Impreza N14, Subaru Impreza N14 URT, Ford Escort Cosworth gr.A, Lancia Delta, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A, Subaru Impreza 555, Toyota Celica st205, Lada Kalina R2, Lada Samara 1600, Peugeot 205 GTi gr.A6, Abarth Grande Punto S2000, Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000, Ford Fiesta S2000, Lada 112 VK S2000, Peugeot 207 S2000, Proton Satria Neo S2000, Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1, Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2, Volkswagen Polo Mk.IV S2000, Base physic
|
Cant resume tournament
|
No
|
|
Finished / Started
|
55 / 113
(Full list)
(Hide)
ANDRIUSA Sostak, RBR Russia, GUBSKI YURA, ANDREIKA Prostoi, UKOLOV Michael, KOVALENKO Vladislav, MAIGUR Ilya, Bedenko Alesio, Iwanowski Anton, AUGUSTONIS Ignas, BOYKINYA Sergey, SERGEY CHEREPANOV, ROKAS Ravinskis, VAI Tomyjus, FEDOROV Dmitry, ERSHOV Kirill, Muhamediarov Evgeny, sanya777spb, SMIRNOV Dmitriy, Davletshin Danya, RUDY Denis, KULIKAUSKAS Robertas, SOROKIN Nikita, MIKULKA Alex, KOCHETKOV Sergey, STEFANENKO Alexandr, Pablo Chouza, KHARLANOV Ruslan, SIDOROV Konstantin, MALYSHEV Denis, SHIMAN Alexey, OZHEGOV Lev, Pasha Kosyak, TARSHIN Sergey, PETRENKO Stas, SISI Saulute, KALNINS KALENIEKS Ingus, ROZHKOV Alexey, CHEPRASSOV Roman, ARTEMIEV Iliya, SUHINOV Aleksandr, GUATAMAS Sergei, GAVINSKI Viktor, Parhachev Pavel, MILYAKOV Dmitriy, KARKACH Alex, BOYPRAV Vladimir, Dikarev Fedor, NAZVANOV Mikhail, SKORNYAKOV Anton, KEVLYUK Sasha, IVANOVA Katya, EVERSONS Edgars, VOROBIOV Ruslan, NickBunin, SHEKIN Feliks, RAEVSKIY Sergey, KATINAS Giedrius, PLISKIN Oleg, BOBILEV Andrey, LOPUKHOV Aleksey, DVORYANINOV Grigoriy, KOCHETKOV Anton, RUDYAKOV Victor, BAYKOV Oleg, MARKOV Evgeniy, TIMOFEEV Anatoliy, HLUSHNIONAK Aliaksandr, ISKRALET, FELTRIN Jernej, BORKUNOV Alexander, Vladimir SINELNIKOV, NIKONOROV Rodion, DRIVE Alexander, BERTOV Andrey, SERPIKOV Valentin, RAVINSKIS Simonas, TOMECEK Libor, DOOM777, BORODIN Maxim, Nikolaev Andre, MATVEENKOV Gleb, STEINBACH Lutz, immortal, OLIVER Praetzel, VLASENKO Andrew, NOVOSAD Rostislav, SOSNIN Aleksey, SOLDAKOV Ilya, DEMYSHEV Igor, MEDVEDEV Roman, LEHMANN Wolfgang, USVILS Kristaps, PIDLUSKY Oleksandr, Soshnikov, TITOV Yuriy, LOCS Ivo, NECHIPORUK Igor, PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi, SADKOV Sergey, Viacheslav Tiukin, NIKOLAEF Andrey, School47, Irina Tiukina, VOLKOVICH Alexander, SACHENOK Boris, IVANOV Sergey, SHIMAN Alexander, ROZINKIN Alexandr, DONSKOY Igor, CHEKIN Ivan, CHIROKOV Vladimir, MARZOA Juan
|
Results | Results (.csv) | Replay list |
|
| | Stage | Stage name | Surface | Tyres | |
---|
1 | Rudnichny (Prospect Ridge II A) | 7.6 km | Gravel | Damp / Worn | Dry gravel | | 2 | Irkuskan (New Bobs II) | 10.0 km | Gravel | Damp / Normal | | | Service area (20 min.) | 3 | Rudnichny II (Prospect Ridge) | 7.8 km | Gravel | Damp / Worn | Dry gravel | | 4 | Irkuskan II (New Bobs) | 10.1 km | Gravel | Damp / Normal | | | Service area (20 min.) | 5 | Mescheryakova (Diamond Creek II) | 6.8 km | Gravel | Damp / Worn | Dry gravel | | 6 | Novobakalsky (Hualapai Nation II) | 8.6 km | Gravel | Damp / Worn | | | 7 | Mescheryakova II (Diamond Creek) | 7.1 km | Gravel | Damp / Worn | | | Service area (60 min.) | 8 | Novobakalsky II (Hualapai Nation) | 8.6 km | Gravel | Dry / Worn | Dry gravel | | 9 | Bakal (Greenhills II) | 6.0 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | | | 10 | Tagirov (East-West II) | 9.6 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | | | 11 | Bakal II (Greenhills) | 6.0 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | | | 12 | Tagirov II (East-West) | 9.5 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | | | 13 | Power Stage (Versme) | 3.2 km | Gravel | Wet / New | | |
|
More details
|
Server events |
---|
24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
| 27.01.2024: New track:
| 10.01.2024: Updated track:
| 09.01.2024: New track:
|
|