Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH  
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
10.11.2018:
SS Sturec Snow II
10.11.2018:
SS Sturec Snow
27.07.2018:
Physics
27.07.2018:
Model
14.07.2018:
Physics


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test


RBR-RU Rally Retro Championship 2017-2018-6-Gukovo
 
 
Required licences Default Licence (all drivers)
 
 
Date from 12:00 8.3.2018
Date to 23:59 12.3.2018
Tournament description Registration open and more info: rbr-russia.ru --- Forum: Forum and on Facebook INFO --- Make sure that you have installed all the tracks patched track ---We invite everyone to check yourself and your car!
Difficulty Hardcore
Finished /
Started
29 / 59
Entry list Lithuania Steponavicius Lukas, Ukraine LOPUKHOV Aleksey, Russian Federation GORSHKOV Ilya, Russian Federation BERESNEV Sergey, Russian Federation PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi, Russian Federation FEDOROV Igor, Russian Federation Starkov Roman, Poland JAROS Artur, Russian Federation FEDOROV Denchik, Russian Federation PERSHIN Denis, Russian Federation BOROVINSKIY Denis, Russian Federation MAMEDOV Maxim, Finland NIEMELA Jyrki, Ukraine ROGOVSKOY Sergey, Russian Federation BOKOV Sergey, Russian Federation ROZHKOV Alexey, Russian Federation IVANOV Sergey, Russian Federation Jammi, Latvia LICIS Atis, Russian Federation KHUTNITSKI Alex, Russian Federation MALYSHEV Denis, Russian Federation MAKARENKO Aleksandr, Russian Federation GUATAMAS Sergei, Russian Federation MARKOV Evgeniy, Spain BENITEZ echedei, Czech Republic TOMECEK Libor, Lithuania SISI Saulute, Russian Federation KOCHETKOV Anton, Spain MUÑOZ antonio, Spain CASTRO Carlos, Russian Federation Parhachev Pavel, Russian Federation Larionov Sergey, Portugal Nuno Carreira, Russian Federation BORISENKO Anton, Romania DIACONESCU Remus, Russian Federation KARKACH Alex, Ukraine FOKIN Alexey, Russian Federation KOCHETKOV Sergey, Ukraine DRIVE Alexander, Russian Federation Soldatenko Alexey, Russian Federation LUKINYK Denis, Russian Federation IVANOVA Katya, Spain GARCIA Gus, Russian Federation ROMANENKO Aleksandr, Ukraine KADIGROV Alex, Slovakia MYDLIAR Jozef, Russian Federation POMOSCHIKOV Igor, Ukraine LYKHACH Pasha, Russian Federation Larionova Elionora, Spain Pablo Chouza, Lithuania KULIKAUSKAS Robertas, Russian Federation CHEKIN Ivan, RAJO Jesus, Argentina Carlos Nuñez, Russian Federation BORKUNOV Alexander, Poland WORONECKI Mirek, Lithuania JONAITIS Jonis, Spain MARZOA Juan, Russian Federation BURASHOV Yuri
Physics NGP Physic
Length 109.7 km
Cant resume tournament No
Password protected Yes
Save replays Yes
Require stage comments Yes
Allowed modifications Datsun Violet 160J Grp2, Datsun Violet GT Grp4, Fiat 131 Abarth Grp4, Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4, Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 Grp4, BMW M3 E30 GrpA 1987, BMW M3 E30 GrpA, VW Golf I GTI GrpA, VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA, Audi Quattro A2 GrpB, Audi Sport Quattro GrpB, Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB, Citroen BX 4TC GrpB, Ford RS200 GrpB, Lancia Rally 037 Evo II GrpB, Opel Manta 400 GrpB, Peugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB, Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB, Renault 5 Maxi Turbo GrpB, Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA, Ford Sierra RS Cosworth GrpA, Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA, Mazda 323 BF 4WD Turbo GrpA, Audi 200 quattro GrpA, Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4, Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes Grp4, VW 1302 S Grp2, FSO Polonez 2000 Grp4, Lancia Delta S4 GrpB, Fiat 126 Grp2, Skoda 130 RS Grp2, Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA, Mazda 323 BG8 GTX GrpA, Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 (E39A) GrpA, Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R, Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA, Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA, Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA, Skoda 130 LR GrpB, Mercedes 500 SLC Grp2, LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA, Nissan 200SX RVS12 GrpA, Toyota Supra MA70 3.0i GrpA, Ford Capri RS 2600 Grp2, Lada VFTS GrpB, Porsche 911 SC RS GrpB, Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA, Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA, Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA, Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA, Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA, Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA, Citroen AX Sport GrpA, Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA, Opel Ascona 400 Grp4, Polski Fiat 125p Grp2, Trabant P 800 RS GrpA, Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA, Renault 17 Gordini Grp2, Talbot Sunbeam Lotus Grp2, Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 GrpA, Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA, Audi quattro Grp4, Lada 1600R Grp2, Audi quattro A1 GrpB, Daewoo Lanos GrpA, Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA, NGP Physics 5.0.1
 
 

Add bookmark

Results (.csv)

Replay list



Stage nameCarWeatherTyresCar damageSurface type/
Age of surface
Can choose car/
Can choose weather
Can choose tyres/
Can choose setup
Can choose damage/
Can repeat stage
Stage 1Prolog (Versme) (Versme)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry gravelRealisticDamp
Normal
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 2Kazachi Prudy (Greenhills) (Greenhills)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry gravelRealisticDamp
Normal
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (20 min.)
Stage 3Dinamit (New Bobs II) (New Bobs II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherIntermediate gravelRealisticDamp
Normal
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 4Khrebty (Hualapai Nation) (Hualapai Nation)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherIntermediate gravelRealisticDamp
Normal
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 5Bruma-Kozlova (Diamond Greek) (Diamond Creek)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherIntermediate gravelRealisticDamp
Normal
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 6Step (Fraizer Wells) (Fraizer Wells)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherIntermediate gravelRealisticDamp
Normal
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (30 min.)
Stage 7Bugry Lubvi (Azov II) (Azov II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherIntermediate gravelRealisticDamp
Normal
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 8Bugry Lubvi II (Azov) (Azov)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherIntermediate gravelRealisticDamp
Worn
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (30 min.)
Stage 9Bruma-Kozlova II (Diamond Greek II) (Diamond Creek II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry gravelRealisticDamp
Worn
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 10Khrebty II (Hualapai Nation II) (Hualapai Nation II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry gravelRealisticDamp
Worn
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 11Dinamit II (New Bobs) (New Bobs)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry gravelRealisticDamp
Worn
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 12Kazachi Prudy II (Greenhills II) (Greenhills II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry gravelRealisticDamp
Worn
No
No
No
No
No
No

Server events
10.11.2018:
New track:
  • Sturec Snow (I + II)
27.07.2018:
New car:

  • Citroen C3 R5
14.07.2018:
Updated tracks:
  • Svince (I + II) v1.1
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG) v1.1
New car:
  • BMW E36 Compact F2000
26.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Svince (I + II)
16.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Sturec (I + II)
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG)


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5437 30.33%
6 months
 
Votes: 1483 8.27%
1 year
 
Votes: 2010 11.21%
2 years
 
Votes: 1963 10.95%
3 years
 
Votes: 2083 11.62%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 4950 27.61%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.