|
Gravel
|
|
|
Required licences
|
Default Licence (all drivers)
|
|
Author
|
ILYA SOLDAKOV |
Valid
|
2015-02-02 01:59 - 2015-02-06 23:59
|
Physics
|
NGP Physics 2.4
|
Difficulty
|
Moderate |
Car damage
|
Reduced
|
Length
|
27.8 km
|
|
Add bookmark |
|
Password protected
|
No
|
Allowed cars / physics
|
40 item(s)
(Full list)
(Hide)
Citroen DS3 WRC, Ford Fiesta RS WRC, Hyundai i20 WRC, Mini JWC WRC, VW Polo R WRC, Citroen DS3 R5, Ford Fiesta Mk VI S2000, Ford Fiesta R5, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 R4, Peugeot 207 S2000, Peugeot 207 S2000 Evolution Plus, Peugeot 208 T16 R5 (Jalonso), Skoda Fabia II S2000, Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2, Subaru Impreza N14 N4, Subaru Impreza N15 R4, Porsche 911 GT3 Rallye 996 2004, Porsche 911 GT3 RS 997 2007, Citroen C2 GT S1600, Citroen DS3 R3-MAX, Ford Fiesta S1600, Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3, Opel Corsa C S1600, Renault Clio III R3, Citroen C2 R2 Max, Opel ADAM R2, Peugeot 208 R2, Renault Twingo R2 Evo, Citroen DS3 R1, Renault Twingo R1, Hyundai Accent LC WRC2000, Peugeot 206 WRC 2006, Subaru Impreza GC8 WRC2000 S6, Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9, NGP Physics 2.4
|
Cant resume tournament
|
No
|
|
Finished / Started
|
40 / 73
(Full list)
(Hide)
Y.Feng, KUBERA Michal, EERIKSON Casper, VORONKOVICH Anton, ONDREJ Christopher, NARU Kazuma, arno jurask, TETSUYA Tanaka, Mart_jp, BRODIN Erik, aim1994RBR, Bell_WRC2, UHER Tomas, PODKOPAEV Konstantin, OKAS Gvidas, BEZDEK Filip, DOMANUS Mariusz, MATVEEV Alexandr, D. Milyakov, BOKOV Sergey, NEUMAN Antonin, LICIS Atis, PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi, JANKOWSKI Dariusz, SMIRNOV Dmitriy, Vipster, LEHECKA Honza, BEZKROVNYI Aleksandr, SOBIERAJ Tomasz, LECKI Ariel, KINEENS Toms, MILYAKOV Dmitriy, hibushi262, URTNOWSKI Mateusz, PRZYSZLAKOWSKI Mateusz, hardoreinart, SCHORNECK Elias, HOFFMANN Jakub, MJ Racing, GVRC_Christian Enke, MEJAK Tomas, VALEK Vlasta, USVILS Kristaps, BOROVINSKIY Denis, WOJCIAK Michal, DRIVE Alexander, DOBU Rock, sirjacoo, SOLEK Marek, GORNY Piotr, LÕIV Siim, Jack Igg, DIACONESCU Remus, TOMECEK Libor, Borivoj Hedanek, SOLTESZ Tibor, REHUREK Tomas, Bartosz Daniel SZYMCZAK, ROZHKOV Alexey, Mateusz Pezda, WRX STI, GAZDA Piotr, immortal, HAJEK Radek, YU Tan, TISSUEPAPER, kakuyoshi, medamayaki, SOLDAKOV Ilya, Niklas Lundkvist, NAMIKIS Agnis, SMIRNOFF Petr, Jackowiak Grzegorz
|
Results | Results (.csv) | Replay list |
|
| | Stage | Stage name | Surface | Tyres | |
---|
1 | East-West | 9.5 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | Service area (90 min.) | SupeRally | 2 | Mineshaft | 8.2 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | Service area (90 min.) | SupeRally | 3 | New Bobs | 10.1 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | SupeRally |
|
More details
|
Server events |
---|
13.04.2024: New tracks:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
| 27.01.2024: New track:
| 10.01.2024: Updated track:
|
|