|
KJS TUŁOWICE
|
|
TRT GO!!!
|
|
|
Required licences
|
Default Licence (all drivers)
|
|
Author
|
CZUBKINEN Tommi |
Valid
|
2017-06-24 19:50 - 2017-06-28 23:59
|
Physics
|
NGP Physics 4.4
|
Difficulty
|
Hardcore |
Car damage
|
Realistic
|
Length
|
28.1 km
|
|
Add bookmark |
|
Password protected
|
No
|
Allowed cars / physics
|
65 item(s)
(Full list)
(Hide)
Citroen C2 GT S1600, Citroen DS3 R3-MAX, Ford Fiesta S1600, Ford Puma S1600, Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3, Opel Corsa C S1600, Renault Clio III R3, Citroen C2 R2 Max, Ford Fiesta R2, Opel ADAM R2, Peugeot 208 R2, Renault Twingo R2 Evo, Skoda Fabia R2, Citroen DS3 R1, Renault Twingo R1, Audi 200 quattro GrpA, BMW M3 E30 GrpA, BMW M3 E30 GrpA 1987, Citroen AX Sport GrpA, Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA, Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 GrpA, Ford Sierra RS Cosworth GrpA, LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA, Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA, Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA, Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA, Mazda 323 BF 4WD Turbo GrpA, Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA, Mazda 323 BG8 GTX GrpA, Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 (E39A) GrpA, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA, Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA, Nissan 200SX RVS12 GrpA, Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R, Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA, Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA, Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA, Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA, Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA, Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA, Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA, Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA, Toyota Supra MA70 3.0i GrpA, Trabant P 800 RS GrpA, VW Golf I GTI GrpA, VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA, Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA, Datsun Violet GT Grp4, Fiat 131 Abarth Grp4, FSO Polonez 2000 Grp4, Opel Ascona 400 Grp4, Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4, Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 Grp4, Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4, Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes Grp4, Datsun Violet 160J Grp2, Fiat 126 Grp2, Ford Capri RS 2600 Grp2, Mercedes 500 SLC Grp2, Polski Fiat 125p Grp2, Renault 17 Gordini Grp2, Skoda 130 RS Grp2, Talbot Sunbeam Lotus Grp2, VW 1302 S Grp2, NGP Physics 4.4
|
Cant resume tournament
|
No
|
|
Finished / Started
|
7 / 34
(Full list)
(Hide)
LATKO Leszek, mikko81, ZAJIC Martin, RUMAN Tomas, KRISANDA Luky, Koziel M, NEUMAN Antonin, BUCZEK Lukas, KRISANDA Jakub, MENDON Adam, USS Maciek, JANKOWSKI Dariusz, ZAWADA Pawel, PALVAILA Jaakko, Jankovskis Dima, ERIK STAMCAR, Szpila Lukasz, Sznajderski Mateusz, BANASZEK Piotrek, CZUBKINEN Tommi, JEDRAS Piotr, DIACONESCU Remus, HERMAN_Jakub, KOLEV Stefan, Bonczo, MAREL Jiri, KRAVEC Jozko, GONTSOV Ivan, KUBIN Dominik, ZAWISZA Maciej, MALEK Damian, FRÖHLICH Jan, WILLMAN Oskari, KRIVAN Jan
|
Results | Results (.csv) | Replay list |
|
| | Stage | Stage name | Surface | Tyres | |
---|
1 | Baraki (Rally School Czech II) | 3.1 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (20 min.) | 2 | Centrum (Haugenau 2012) | 5.7 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (20 min.) | 3 | Garaże (RSI slalom Shonen) | 1.0 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (20 min.) | 4 | Ligota-Goszczowice (Stryckovy - Zadni Porici) | 6.9 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (20 min.) | 5 | SSS Rynek Opole (Karowa 2009) | 1.6 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (20 min.) | 6 | Baraki (Rally School Czech II) | 3.1 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (20 min.) | 7 | Centrum (Haugenau 2012) | 5.7 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (20 min.) | 8 | Garaże (RSI slalom Shonen) | 1.0 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | |
|
More details
|
Server events |
---|
24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
| 27.01.2024: New track:
| 10.01.2024: Updated track:
| 09.01.2024: New track:
|
|