Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH  
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
14.07.2018:
Physics
14.07.2018:
Model
14.07.2018:
SS Svince v1.1
14.07.2018:
SS Lousada v1.1
16.05.2018:
SS Sturec II


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test


RBR-RU Rally Retro Championship 2017-2018-2-Bolshoy Sochi
 
 
Required licences Default Licence (all drivers)
 
 
Date from 12:00 11.1.2018
Date to 23:59 15.1.2018
Tournament description Registration open and more info: rbr-russia.ru --- Forum: Forum and on Facebook INFO --- Make sure that you have installed all the tracks patched track ---We invite everyone to check yourself and your car!
Difficulty Hardcore
Finished /
Started
25 / 66
Entry list Russian Federation ZERO Car, Russian Federation FEDOROV Denchik, Russian Federation MALYSHEV Denis, Russian Federation IVANOV Sergey, Russian Federation PODKOPAEV Konstantin, Russian Federation Starkov Roman, Ukraine LOPUKHOV Aleksey, Russian Federation BOKOV Sergey, Russian Federation KOCHETKOV Anton, Czech Republic DROZDA Karel, Russian Federation Parhachev Pavel, Portugal LEOTE Paulo, Russian Federation FEDOROV Igor, Poland JAROS Artur, Russian Federation Kalina, Russian Federation BORKUNOV Alexander, Russian Federation MAKARENKO Aleksandr, Russian Federation BORISENKO Anton, Spain BENITEZ echedei, Portugal Nuno Carreira, Russian Federation NAZVANOV Mikhail, Russian Federation MAMEDOV Maxim, RAJO Jesus, Slovakia MYDLIAR Jozef, Poland WORONECKI Mirek, Poland MAJKA Rafal, Czech Republic ADÁMEK Ondřej, Latvia LICIS Atis, Czech Republic TOMECEK Libor, Lithuania JONAITIS Jonis, Russian Federation IVANOVA Katya, China YU Tan, Finland NIEMELA Jyrki, Lithuania Dalius Rinkevicius, Russian Federation KHUTNITSKI Alex, Russian Federation KOCHETKOV Sergey, Spain CASTRO Carlos, Russian Federation POMOSCHIKOV Igor, Ukraine RAEVSKIY Sergey, Russian Federation PETROV Alex, Russian Federation Larionov Sergey, Spain VILANOVA Borja, Russian Federation CHEKIN Ivan, Spain Pablo Chouza, Spain GARCIA Gus, Russian Federation GUATAMAS Sergei, Russian Federation BOROVINSKIY Denis, Russian Federation ROMANENKO Aleksandr, Russian Federation KARKACH Alex, Ukraine DRIVE Alexander, Russian Federation KALININ Denis, Lithuania KULIKAUSKAS Robertas, Lithuania SISI Saulute, Ukraine LYKHACH Roman Sr., Russian Federation PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi, Russian Federation Soldatenko Alexey, Spain COBAS Angel, Ukraine ROGOVSKOY Sergey, Russian Federation Larionova Elionora, Russian Federation D_Abumov, Lithuania Steponavicius Lukas, Russian Federation SOLDATENKO Alexandr, Russian Federation MATVEENKOV Gleb, Russian Federation BURASHOV Yuri, Austria PAMMER Harald, Spain MARZOA Juan
Physics NGP Physic
Length 104.9 km
Cant resume tournament No
Password protected Yes
Save replays Yes
Require stage comments Yes
Allowed modifications Datsun Violet 160J Grp2, Datsun Violet GT Grp4, Fiat 131 Abarth Grp4, Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4, Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 Grp4, BMW M3 E30 GrpA 1987, BMW M3 E30 GrpA, VW Golf I GTI GrpA, VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA, Audi Quattro A2 GrpB, Audi Sport Quattro GrpB, Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB, Citroen BX 4TC GrpB, Ford RS200 GrpB, Lancia Rally 037 Evo II GrpB, Opel Manta 400 GrpB, Peugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB, Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB, Renault 5 Maxi Turbo GrpB, Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA, Ford Sierra RS Cosworth GrpA, Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA, Mazda 323 BF 4WD Turbo GrpA, Audi 200 quattro GrpA, Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4, Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes Grp4, VW 1302 S Grp2, FSO Polonez 2000 Grp4, Lancia Delta S4 GrpB, Fiat 126 Grp2, Skoda 130 RS Grp2, Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA, Mazda 323 BG8 GTX GrpA, Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 (E39A) GrpA, Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R, Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA, Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA, Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA, Skoda 130 LR GrpB, Mercedes 500 SLC Grp2, LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA, Nissan 200SX RVS12 GrpA, Toyota Supra MA70 3.0i GrpA, Ford Capri RS 2600 Grp2, Lada VFTS GrpB, Porsche 911 SC RS GrpB, Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA, Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA, Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA, Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA, Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA, Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA, Citroen AX Sport GrpA, Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA, Opel Ascona 400 Grp4, Polski Fiat 125p Grp2, Trabant P 800 RS GrpA, Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA, Renault 17 Gordini Grp2, Talbot Sunbeam Lotus Grp2, Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 GrpA, Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA, Audi quattro Grp4, Lada 1600R Grp2, NGP Physics 5.0.1
 
 

Add bookmark

Results (.csv)

Replay list



Stage nameCarWeatherTyresCar damageSurface type/
Age of surface
Can choose car/
Can choose weather
Can choose tyres/
Can choose setup
Can choose damage/
Can repeat stage
Stage 1Lazorevskoe (Passo Valle) (Passo Valle)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherSnowRealisticDry
New
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 2SHhafit (Snow Joux Plane) (Snow Joux Plane)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherSnowRealisticDry
Normal
No
No
No
Yes
No
No
Service area (20 min.)
Stage 3Yuzhniy I (Snow Bissane) (Snow Bisanne)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherSnowRealisticDry
Normal
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 4Gizel-Dere (Snow Cote DArbroz) (Snow Cote D'Arbroz)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherSnowRealisticDry
Normal
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 5Ashe (Passo Valle Reverse) (Passo Valle Reverse)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherSnowRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
Yes
No
No
Stage 63-ya Rota (Maton snow II) (Maton snow II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherSnowRealisticDry
Normal
No
No
No
Yes
No
No
Stage 7Bolshoy Ahun (Snow Joux Verte II) (Snow Joux Verte II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherSnowRealisticDry
Normal
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (60 min.)
Stage 8Bolshoy Ahun II (Snow Joux Verte) (Snow Joux Verte)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherSnowRealisticDry
Worn
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 93-ya Rota II (Maton snow) (Maton snow)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherSnowRealisticDry
Worn
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 10Yuzhniy II (Snow Bissane II) (Snow Bisanne II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherSnowRealisticDry
Worn
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 11Gizel-Dere II (Snow Cote DArbroz II) (Snow Cote D'Arbroz II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherSnowRealisticDry
Worn
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (20 min.)
Stage 12Uch-Dere (Snow Joux Plane II) (Snow Joux Plane II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherSnowRealisticDry
Worn
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 13Chaynie Domiki (Uchan-Su Winter) (Uchan-Su Winter)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherSnowRealisticWet
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 14Salak-Aul (Ai-Petri Winter) (Ai-Petri Winter)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherSnowRealisticWet
New
No
No
No
No
No
No

Server events
14.07.2018:
Updated tracks:
  • Svince (I + II) v1.1
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG) v1.1
New car:
  • BMW E36 Compact F2000
26.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Svince (I + II)
16.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Sturec (I + II)
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG)
13.05.2018:
New cars:

  • Audi quattro A2 GrpB (b)

Updated cars:

  • Skoda Fabia R5 (b) - model
09.05.2018:
A nice article about RBR, Czech plugin and NGP Physics was published on Skoda Motorsport web :)


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5392 30.3%
6 months
 
Votes: 1479 8.31%
1 year
 
Votes: 2001 11.25%
2 years
 
Votes: 1959 11.01%
3 years
 
Votes: 2071 11.64%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 4892 27.49%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.