Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH  
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
09.10.2017:
Model
08.10.2017:
Physics
08.10.2017:
Model
08.10.2017:
Physics
08.10.2017:
Model


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test


Wyprzedź Mnie Rally Team

Official site FB.COM/TEAMWMRT

Add bookmark

 UserPosition
Poland FUZYNSKI DamianManager
Poland NASUCINSKI MarekMember
Poland SZYMONIAK PiotrMember
Poland ZYCH GrzesiekMember




Team history
DriverFromTo
Poland FUZYNSKI Damian2009-12-25---
Poland Kubus FATALISTA2009-12-282010-10-19
Poland Sebastian Baran2009-12-302011-05-26
Poland Rafal LESNIAK2010-01-032010-04-21
Poland Mateusz Groborz2010-01-032010-11-10
Poland ZABIEGLO Sylwester2010-01-252010-10-05
Poland Lukasz Rozniecki2010-01-272014-01-14
Poland ROSZYK Pawel2010-01-272010-10-05
Poland BEDNARSKI Pawel2010-01-282012-07-17
Anonymous2010-01-282010-01-28
Poland ROKITA Michal2010-01-282011-12-16
Poland Gruszkoś andrzej2010-01-282010-06-12
Poland MALAWSKI Marcin2010-01-282010-04-19
Poland RAJEWSKA Justyna2010-01-292011-01-09
Poland Michal GENSTWA2010-01-302010-04-21
Poland MAZUR Lukasz2010-02-012011-01-07
Poland SAJDAK Piotr2010-02-012011-05-26
Poland GASIOR Krzysztof2010-02-022013-09-29
Poland ZUKOWSKI Krzysztof2010-02-122012-07-17
juras952010-02-222010-04-21
juras952010-02-222010-04-21
Poland BORUCKI Jakub2010-03-062010-10-05
Poland WISNIEWSKI Jaroslaw2010-04-032010-04-23
Poland Rudy2010-04-112012-03-02
Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz2010-04-112010-12-01
Poland Michal GENSTWA2010-04-212011-06-07
Poland Piotr Kapuscik2010-05-022010-10-05
Poland ROKITA Miroslaw2010-05-022012-02-25
Poland Michal Kupiec2010-05-072011-05-26
Poland ANTOS Remik2010-05-072013-09-28
Poland Glaniu2010-05-182011-01-17
Poland Kodiusz2010-05-202011-03-31
Poland BUCZKOWSKI Tomasz2010-07-222013-04-29
Poland Qbart2010-09-032014-04-21
Poland zenont2010-11-092011-05-19
Poland Przemek MAKÓWKA2010-11-092011-01-07
Poland BURCZYNSKI Arek2010-12-052013-09-27
Poland BURCZYNSKI Radek2010-12-052013-09-26
Poland MALCZEWSKI Piotr2011-01-112013-12-22
Poland NAWROCKI Marcin2011-01-192012-03-02
Poland SZYMONIAK Piotr2011-01-25---
Poland MALISZ Rafal2011-01-272013-10-16
Poland SWIECH Pawel2011-02-112013-12-30
Poland GAZDA Piotr2011-02-262013-03-22
Poland MARCINIAK Michal2011-04-122013-02-20
Poland BOGUSLAWSKI Aleksander2011-04-262013-09-24
Poland HAZUKA Artur2011-05-192012-07-16
Poland DUNAL Sylwester2011-06-232012-02-25
Poland QDASIEWICZ Yarecki2011-09-102013-02-20
Poland ZYCH Grzesiek2011-09-10---
Poland WALCZAK Sylwester2011-11-012013-02-02
Poland NASUCINSKI Marek2011-11-13---
Poland RZEMIENIEWSKI Bartosz2012-03-122013-09-24

Server events
09.10.2017:
Updated car model:

  • Peugeot 208 T16 R5 (d)
08.10.2017:
Updated car physics:

  • Citroen DS3 R3-MAX
New cars:
  • Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
  • Peugeot 207 RC R3T
  • Renault Clio IV R3T
06.10.2017:
New car:

Peugeot 208 T16 R5 (d) (model by Kubrt)

Updated and renamed physics and models:

Peugeot 208 T16 R5 (Jalonso) --> Peugeot 208 T16 R5 (a)

Peugeot 208 T16 R5 2015 (Garyson) --> Peugeot 208 T16 R5 (b)

Peugeot 208 T16 2015 R5 (Leiro) --> Peugeot 208 T16 R5 (c)

02.09.2017:
Updated physics: Porsche 911 GT3 RS 997 2007

New car: Porsche 911 GT3 RS 997 2010

16.07.2017:
New car: Audi quattro Grp4


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5239 30.05%
6 months
 
Votes: 1453 8.33%
1 year
 
Votes: 1964 11.26%
2 years
 
Votes: 1947 11.17%
3 years
 
Votes: 2037 11.68%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 4795 27.5%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.