Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH  
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
11.12.2017:
Physics
10.12.2017:
SS Capo Di Feno II
10.12.2017:
SS Capo Di Feno
08.12.2017:
NGP Plugin v5.0.1
03.12.2017:
SS Carvalho de Rei 2008


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test


Wyprzedź Mnie Rally Team

Official site FB.COM/TEAMWMRT

Add bookmark

 UserPosition
Poland FUZYNSKI DamianManager
Poland NASUCINSKI MarekMember
Poland SZYMONIAK PiotrMember
Poland ZYCH GrzesiekMember




Team history
DriverFromTo
Poland FUZYNSKI Damian2009-12-25---
Poland Kubus FATALISTA2009-12-282010-10-19
Poland Sebastian Baran2009-12-302011-05-26
Poland Rafal LESNIAK2010-01-032010-04-21
Poland Mateusz Groborz2010-01-032010-11-10
Poland ZABIEGLO Sylwester2010-01-252010-10-05
Poland Lukasz Rozniecki2010-01-272014-01-14
Poland ROSZYK Pawel2010-01-272010-10-05
Poland BEDNARSKI Pawel2010-01-282012-07-17
Anonymous2010-01-282010-01-28
Poland ROKITA Michal2010-01-282011-12-16
Poland Gruszkoś andrzej2010-01-282010-06-12
Poland MALAWSKI Marcin2010-01-282010-04-19
Poland RAJEWSKA Justyna2010-01-292011-01-09
Poland Michal GENSTWA2010-01-302010-04-21
Poland MAZUR Lukasz2010-02-012011-01-07
Poland SAJDAK Piotr2010-02-012011-05-26
Poland GASIOR Krzysztof2010-02-022013-09-29
Poland ZUKOWSKI Krzysztof2010-02-122012-07-17
juras952010-02-222010-04-21
juras952010-02-222010-04-21
Poland BORUCKI Jakub2010-03-062010-10-05
Poland WISNIEWSKI Jaroslaw2010-04-032010-04-23
Poland Rudy2010-04-112012-03-02
Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz2010-04-112010-12-01
Poland Michal GENSTWA2010-04-212011-06-07
Poland Piotr Kapuscik2010-05-022010-10-05
Poland ROKITA Miroslaw2010-05-022012-02-25
Poland Michal Kupiec2010-05-072011-05-26
Poland ANTOS Remik2010-05-072013-09-28
Poland Glaniu2010-05-182011-01-17
Poland Kodiusz2010-05-202011-03-31
Poland BUCZKOWSKI Tomasz2010-07-222013-04-29
Poland Qbart2010-09-032014-04-21
Poland zenont2010-11-092011-05-19
Poland Przemek MAKÓWKA2010-11-092011-01-07
Poland BURCZYNSKI Arek2010-12-052013-09-27
Poland BURCZYNSKI Radek2010-12-052013-09-26
Poland MALCZEWSKI Piotr2011-01-112013-12-22
Poland NAWROCKI Marcin2011-01-192012-03-02
Poland SZYMONIAK Piotr2011-01-25---
Poland MALISZ Rafal2011-01-272013-10-16
Poland SWIECH Pawel2011-02-112013-12-30
Poland GAZDA Piotr2011-02-262013-03-22
Poland MARCINIAK Michal2011-04-122013-02-20
Poland BOGUSLAWSKI Aleksander2011-04-262013-09-24
Poland HAZUKA Artur2011-05-192012-07-16
Poland DUNAL Sylwester2011-06-232012-02-25
Poland QDASIEWICZ Yarecki2011-09-102013-02-20
Poland ZYCH Grzesiek2011-09-10---
Poland WALCZAK Sylwester2011-11-012013-02-02
Poland NASUCINSKI Marek2011-11-13---
Poland RZEMIENIEWSKI Bartosz2012-03-122013-09-24

Server events
11.12.2017:
Updated car model:

  • Renault Twingo R1 - physics only
10.12.2017:
New tracks:

  • Capo Di Feno
  • Capo Di Feno II
03.12.2017:
New track:

  • Carvalho de Rei 2008
26.11.2017:
Updated car model:

  • Subaru Impreza GC8 WRC2000 S6
09.10.2017:
Updated car model:

  • Peugeot 208 T16 R5 (d)


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5254 30.03%
6 months
 
Votes: 1454 8.31%
1 year
 
Votes: 1973 11.28%
2 years
 
Votes: 1949 11.14%
3 years
 
Votes: 2050 11.72%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 4815 27.52%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.