Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH  
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
13.12.2017:
Physics
13.12.2017:
Model
11.12.2017:
Physics
10.12.2017:
SS Capo Di Feno II
10.12.2017:
SS Capo Di Feno


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test


RALLYBROS.PL TEAM

Team Web

Add bookmark

Team is not active since 2013-12-27.


Team history
DriverFromTo
Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz2011-04-112013-12-27
evo_sti2011-04-112012-03-29
richardfan2011-04-182012-03-29
eustachy2011-04-182011-12-19
Poland Soczek2011-05-262013-12-27
Poland SNAJ Per2011-10-072013-08-14
Poland wrobel2012-03-092013-12-27
Poland TOYLEX2012-04-132013-12-27
Poland GOLA Hubert2012-05-192013-12-27
Poland Adrian Starnberger2012-10-012013-12-21
Poland Pawel Ciezkowski2012-10-032013-12-27
Poland Jan Wygachiewicz2013-03-202013-11-08

Server events
13.12.2017:
New car:

  • Lada 1600R Grp2
11.12.2017:
Updated car model:

  • Renault Twingo R1 - physics only
10.12.2017:
New tracks:

  • Capo Di Feno
  • Capo Di Feno II
03.12.2017:
New track:

  • Carvalho de Rei 2008
26.11.2017:
Updated car model:

  • Subaru Impreza GC8 WRC2000 S6


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5256 30.04%
6 months
 
Votes: 1454 8.31%
1 year
 
Votes: 1974 11.28%
2 years
 
Votes: 1949 11.14%
3 years
 
Votes: 2050 11.71%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 4816 27.52%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.