Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH   Richard Burns Rally CZECH
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup VRC 2021
1.Poland KLIMAS Adrian108
2.Czech Republic KUBOVSKY Petr85
3.Sweden HULT Tobias69
4.Czech Republic DOLEZAL Jakub57
5.Poland Piotr Sajdak49
6.Greece VICHOS John45

Cup WRPP 2021
1.Poland KLIMAS Adrian90
2.Poland PIEKOS Marcin55
3.Poland SADOWSKI Adrian41
4.Poland GAZDA Piotr32
5.Poland KORALEWSKI Mateusz24
6.Poland Piotr Sajdak24

Cup Catch Gryazin
1.Poland KLIMAS Adrian113
2.Czech Republic BUJACEK Martin53
3.Poland STENER Pawel52
4.Sweden HULT Tobias43
5.Portugal ESTEVEZ Oscar35
6.Czech Republic KUBOVSKY Petr26

New downloads
14.07.2021:
SS Koprivnice
16.06.2021:
SS Komarov I+II snow
16.06.2021:
SS Komarov I + II
29.04.2021:
SS Olsava long
29.04.2021:
SS Olsava 2010


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test

Statistics of user GAZDA Piotr


Show trophies (617)


Driver's ID26587
TeamAUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
Driver's licenseDefault Licence (all drivers), WRPP, WRSMP, VRC
Entered tournaments4710
Finished tournaments2242 (48%)
Tournament wins127, 2x WRC, 6x S1600, 4x N4, 2x A8, 1x A7, 3x A6, 171x S2000, 88x RC1, 11x RC2, 4x RC3, 14x RC4, 2x H/B, 1x H/2
SS wins1421
Covered kilometres86,350.0 km


Other details


Records / Ranks



Last 5 tours:
DateTournament nameCar 
27.6.2021 18:12
Results
NEW!!! #6 Be The Next Kajto 2021 - Rajd Mazurskich Jezior
Ford Fiesta Rally226. (16.)
27.6.2021 17:36
Results
#6 VRC 2021 - Rally Poland by VirtualRally.eu
Opel ADAM R280. (13.)
10.6.2021 20:56
Results
BISKUPICE & OLSAVA free test
Ford Fiesta Rally2189. (81.)
30.5.2021 16:24
Results
3. Runda WRPP 2021 - Rajd Nadwislanski by Virtualrally.eu
Ford Fiesta Rally23. (2.)
27.5.2021 20:20
Results
FRANCE
Ford Fiesta Rally239. (1.)



Team history:
Team nameFromTo
TRANSFORMERS Race & Rally Team2009-01-152009-12-15
TRANSFORMERS Race & Rally Team2009-03-172009-12-15
Motorsport Maxxx Virtual Rally Team2010-02-082011-02-25
Wyprzedź Mnie Rally Team2011-02-262013-03-22
Play-Max.pl Rally Team2013-03-282015-11-13
IS RACING2015-11-152019-08-04
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT2019-09-13---


Add bookmark

Server events
14.07.2021:
Updated tracks:
  • Koprivnice 1
  • Koprivnice 2
16.06.2021:
Updated tracks:
  • Komarov
  • Komarov II
  • Komarov Snow
  • Komarov Snow II
01.06.2021:
New track:
  • Koprivnice 1
  • Koprivnice 2
29.04.2021:
Updated tracks:
  • Olsava 2010
  • Olsava long
14.04.2021:
New track:
  • Zaton


Statistics
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 8426 37.76%
6 months
 
Votes: 1699 7.61%
1 year
 
Votes: 2200 9.86%
2 years
 
Votes: 2082 9.33%
3 years
 
Votes: 2316 10.38%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 5594 25.07%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.