Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH  
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
05.03.2019:
Verkiai SSS
05.03.2019:
SS Verkiai Reversed
05.03.2019:
SS Verkiai
13.01.2019:
SS Vicar
13.01.2019:
SS Mitterbach


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test

Statistics of user GAZDA Piotr


Show trophies (594)


Driver's ID26587
Team2BRally RBR Team
Driver's licenseDefault Licence (all drivers), WRSMP
Entered tournaments4277
Finished tournaments2051 (48%)
Tournament wins124, 2x WRC, 6x S1600, 4x N4, 2x A8, 1x A7, 3x A6, 171x S2000, 87x RC1, 8x RC2, 4x RC3, 4x RC4, 2x H/B, 1x H/2
SS wins1326
Covered kilometres79,232.6 km


Other details


Records / Ranks



Last 5 tours:
DateTournament nameCar 
21.3.2019 18:22
Results
Easy
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 201720. (8.)
21.3.2019 18:09
Results
Verkiai 2010 np126pRT
Opel ADAM R215. (3.)
9.3.2019 17:35
Results
#3 Be The Next Kajto 2019 - Rajd Elmot Classic
Opel ADAM R240. (10.)
28.2.2019 18:22
Results
#2 VRC 2019 - Rally Sweden by VirtualRally.eu
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 2017185. (48.)
21.2.2019 19:48
Results
Francie
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 201732. (10.)



Team history:
Team nameFromTo
TRANSFORMERS Race & Rally Team2009-01-152009-12-15
TRANSFORMERS Race & Rally Team2009-03-172009-12-15
Motorsport Maxxx Virtual Rally Team2010-02-082011-02-25
Wyprzedź Mnie Rally Team2011-02-262013-03-22
Play-Max.pl Rally Team2013-03-282015-11-13
2BRally RBR Team2015-11-15---


Add bookmark

Server events
05.03.2019:
New tracks:
  • Verkiai
  • Verkiai Reversed
  • Verkiai SSS
13.01.2019:
New tracks:
  • Mitterbach
  • Vicar
12.01.2019:
New track:
  • Lucéram - Col Saint-Roch
10.11.2018:
New track:
  • Sturec Snow (I + II)
27.07.2018:
New car:

  • Citroen C3 R5


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5572 30.57%
6 months
 
Votes: 1496 8.21%
1 year
 
Votes: 2026 11.12%
2 years
 
Votes: 1982 10.87%
3 years
 
Votes: 2122 11.64%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 5029 27.59%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.