Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH  
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
10.11.2018:
SS Sturec Snow II
10.11.2018:
SS Sturec Snow
27.07.2018:
Physics
27.07.2018:
Model
14.07.2018:
Physics


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test

Statistics of user GAZDA Piotr


Show trophies (594)


Driver's ID26587
Team2BRally RBR Team
Driver's licenseDefault Licence (all drivers), WRSMP
Entered tournaments4246
Finished tournaments2041 (48%)
Tournament wins124, 2x WRC, 6x S1600, 4x N4, 2x A8, 1x A7, 3x A6, 171x S2000, 87x RC1, 8x RC2, 4x RC3, 4x RC4, 2x H/B, 1x H/2
SS wins1319
Covered kilometres78,873.8 km


Other details


Records / Ranks



Last 5 tours:
DateTournament nameCar 
16.12.2018 11:38
Results
Shakedown #5 Be The Next Kajto - Rajd Barbórka Warszawska
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4DNF
2.12.2018 10:48
Results
6. Runda WRSMSl - Rajd Cieszyńska Barbórka
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N439. (14.)
21.10.2018 9:52
Results
Karowa
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 201750. (16.)
21.10.2018 9:40
Results
#3 Be The Next Kajto - Rajd Kajetanowicza
Skoda Fabia R5 (b)11. (6.)
14.10.2018 12:50
Results
5. Runda WRSMSl - Rajd Grodzki
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N42. (2.)



Team history:
Team nameFromTo
TRANSFORMERS Race & Rally Team2009-01-152009-12-15
TRANSFORMERS Race & Rally Team2009-03-172009-12-15
Motorsport Maxxx Virtual Rally Team2010-02-082011-02-25
Wyprzedź Mnie Rally Team2011-02-262013-03-22
Play-Max.pl Rally Team2013-03-282015-11-13
2BRally RBR Team2015-11-15---


Add bookmark

Server events
10.11.2018:
New track:
  • Sturec Snow (I + II)
27.07.2018:
New car:

  • Citroen C3 R5
14.07.2018:
Updated tracks:
  • Svince (I + II) v1.1
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG) v1.1
New car:
  • BMW E36 Compact F2000
26.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Svince (I + II)
16.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Sturec (I + II)
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG)


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5452 30.34%
6 months
 
Votes: 1485 8.27%
1 year
 
Votes: 2013 11.2%
2 years
 
Votes: 1966 10.94%
3 years
 
Votes: 2085 11.6%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 4966 27.64%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.