Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH  
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
27.07.2018:
Physics
27.07.2018:
Model
14.07.2018:
Physics
14.07.2018:
Model
14.07.2018:
SS Svince v1.1


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test

Statistics of user GAZDA Piotr


Show trophies (594)


Driver's ID26587
Team2BRally RBR Team
Driver's licenseDefault Licence (all drivers), WRSMP
Entered tournaments4236
Finished tournaments2036 (48%)
Tournament wins124, 2x WRC, 6x S1600, 4x N4, 2x A8, 1x A7, 3x A6, 171x S2000, 87x RC1, 8x RC2, 4x RC3, 4x RC4, 2x H/B, 1x H/2
SS wins1317
Covered kilometres78,810.1 km


Other details


Records / Ranks



Last 5 tours:
DateTournament nameCar 
14.10.2018 12:50
Results
5. Runda WRSMSl - Rajd Grodzki
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N42. (2.)
2.10.2018 18:54
Results
Sourkovicky
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 201726. (11.)
2.10.2018 18:29
Results
Asfalt to asfalt
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 20171. (.)
1.10.2018 20:12
Results
test
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA27. (2.)
25.9.2018 18:49
Results
Shakedown Rally del Salento
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA9. (1.)



Team history:
Team nameFromTo
TRANSFORMERS Race & Rally Team2009-01-152009-12-15
TRANSFORMERS Race & Rally Team2009-03-172009-12-15
Motorsport Maxxx Virtual Rally Team2010-02-082011-02-25
Wyprzedź Mnie Rally Team2011-02-262013-03-22
Play-Max.pl Rally Team2013-03-282015-11-13
2BRally RBR Team2015-11-15---


Add bookmark

Server events
27.07.2018:
New car:

  • Citroen C3 R5
14.07.2018:
Updated tracks:
  • Svince (I + II) v1.1
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG) v1.1
New car:
  • BMW E36 Compact F2000
26.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Svince (I + II)
16.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Sturec (I + II)
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG)
13.05.2018:
New cars:

  • Audi quattro A2 GrpB (b)

Updated cars:

  • Skoda Fabia R5 (b) - model


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5425 30.33%
6 months
 
Votes: 1482 8.29%
1 year
 
Votes: 2007 11.22%
2 years
 
Votes: 1963 10.97%
3 years
 
Votes: 2081 11.63%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 4929 27.56%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.