Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH  
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
14.07.2018:
Physics
14.07.2018:
Model
14.07.2018:
SS Svince v1.1
14.07.2018:
SS Lousada v1.1
16.05.2018:
SS Sturec II


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test

Statistics of user GAZDA Piotr


Show trophies (590)


Driver's ID26587
Team2BRally RBR Team
Driver's licenseDefault Licence (all drivers), WRSMP
Entered tournaments4182
Finished tournaments2016 (48%)
Tournament wins123, 2x WRC, 6x S1600, 4x N4, 2x A8, 1x A7, 3x A6, 171x S2000, 86x RC1, 8x RC2, 4x RC3, 4x RC4, 1x H/B, 1x H/2
SS wins1302
Covered kilometres78,096.4 km


Other details


Records / Ranks



Last 5 tours:
DateTournament nameCar 
21.7.2018 13:20
Results
Montek test
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 2017DNF
21.7.2018 13:00
Results
Sumburk recce
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N41. (.)
20.7.2018 23:09
Temporary results
#1 vTM - Rally M3 Racing
Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA23. (4.)
15.7.2018 21:12
Results
good tarmac rally0588
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 2017DNF
15.7.2018 20:41
Results
Montek
Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 201731. (7.)



Team history:
Team nameFromTo
TRANSFORMERS Race & Rally Team2009-01-152009-12-15
TRANSFORMERS Race & Rally Team2009-03-172009-12-15
Motorsport Maxxx Virtual Rally Team2010-02-082011-02-25
Wyprzedź Mnie Rally Team2011-02-262013-03-22
Play-Max.pl Rally Team2013-03-282015-11-13
2BRally RBR Team2015-11-15---


Add bookmark

Server events
14.07.2018:
Updated tracks:
  • Svince (I + II) v1.1
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG) v1.1
New car:
  • BMW E36 Compact F2000
26.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Svince (I + II)
16.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Sturec (I + II)
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG)
13.05.2018:
New cars:

  • Audi quattro A2 GrpB (b)

Updated cars:

  • Skoda Fabia R5 (b) - model
09.05.2018:
A nice article about RBR, Czech plugin and NGP Physics was published on Skoda Motorsport web :)


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5393 30.3%
6 months
 
Votes: 1479 8.31%
1 year
 
Votes: 2001 11.24%
2 years
 
Votes: 1959 11.01%
3 years
 
Votes: 2073 11.65%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 4892 27.49%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.