|
|
|
| PreviousSS 16 | NextAfter SS 16 |
# | | Name Car | Class | Time Penal. | Diff 1. Diff bef. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | SUCHAC Majo Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA | H/A | 04:25.52 | | 75.9   | 2. | | ZELIK Jiri Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 04:26.00 | +0.48 +0.48 | 75.8 +0.08 | 3. | | BLAZEK Michal Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 04:26.50 | +0.98 +0.50 | 75.6 +0.17 | 4. | | HOPP Tomas Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | 04:26.60 | +1.08 +0.10 | 75.6 +0.19 | 5. | | HANZELKA Jakub Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 GrpA | H/A | 04:30.80 | +5.27 +4.20 | 74.4 +0.94 | 6. | | MASARYK Vladimír Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 04:38.71 | +13.19 +7.92 | 72.3 +2.36 | 7. | | DROZDA Karel Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 04:45.79 | +20.27 +7.08 | 70.5 +3.62 | 8. | | ZAJIC Martin Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 04:49.59 | +24.07 +3.80 | 69.6 +4.30 | 9. | | KOPEC Martin Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:56.87 | +31.34 +7.27 | 67.9 +5.60 | 10. | | CERNY Lukas Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 04:59.15 | +33.63 +2.27 | 67.4 +6.00 |
|
# | | | Name Car | Class | Time Penal. | Diff 1. Diff bef. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | SUCHAC Majo Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA | H/A | 83:57.67 | | 96.6   | 2. | | | HOPP Tomas Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | 84:05.82 | +8.15 +8.15 | 96.5 +0.06 | 3. | | | BLAZEK Michal Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 84:35.22 | +37.56 +29.41 | 95.9 +0.28 | 4. | | | ZELIK Jiri Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 85:46.22 | +1:48.56 +1:11.00 | 94.6 +0.80 | 5. | | | ZAJIC Martin Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 93:30.04 | +9:32.37 +7:43.81 | 86.8 +4.23 | 6. | | | KOPEC Martin Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 98:05.46 | +14:07.79 +4:35.42 | 82.7 +6.27 | 7. | | | DROZDA Karel Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 105:12.45 15:00.00 | +21:14.78 +7:06.99 | 77.1 +9.43 | 8. | | | CERNY Lukas Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 121:04.30 30:00.00 | +37:06.63 +15:51.85 | 67.0 +16.47 | 9. | | | HANZELKA Jakub Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 GrpA | H/A | 138:46.01 55:00.00 | +54:48.34 +17:41.71 | 58.5 +24.32 | 10. | | | MASARYK Vladimír Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 144:04.73 60:00.00 | +60:07.06 +5:18.72 | 56.3 +26.68 |
|
Watch tour live
Cup nominations
PreviousNextHide split times
Name | Car | Class | Tyres | Split 1 | Split 2 | Finish | |
---|
SUCHAC Majo | Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | 01:39.37 | 03:05.81 | 04:25.52 | | ZELIK Jiri | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | -00:01.12 | -00:00.58 | +00:00.47 | | BLAZEK Michal | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | -00:01.65 | +00:00.62 | +00:00.97 | C | HOPP Tomas | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | Dry tarmac | -00:00.65 | +00:00.24 | +00:01.07 | | HANZELKA Jakub | Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:00.08 | +00:03.19 | +00:05.27 | C | MASARYK Vladimír | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:01.99 | +00:08.68 | +00:13.18 | | DROZDA Karel | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:04.92 | +00:13.31 | +00:20.27 | | ZAJIC Martin | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:04.63 | +00:12.69 | +00:24.06 | C | KOPEC Martin | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:14.01 | +00:22.97 | +00:31.34 | C | CERNY Lukas | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:17.21 | +00:26.47 | +00:33.62 | |
|
Server events |
---|
13.06.2024: New track:
| 28.04.2024: Updated track:
New track:
| 13.04.2024: New tracks:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
|
|
|
|