|
|
|
| PreviousSS 20 | After SS 20 |
# | | Name Car | Class | Time Penal. | Diff 1. Diff bef. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | BENITEZ echedei Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 02:13.43 | | 102.5   | 2. | | KUCA Milan Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 02:16.11 | +2.67 +2.67 | 100.5 +0.70 | 3. | | ULIBARRENA Jacobo Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 02:22.08 | +8.65 +5.97 | 96.3 +2.28 | 4. | | KEST Karel Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | 02:25.75 | +12.31 +3.66 | 93.9 +3.24 | 5. | | Larionova Elionora Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 02:26.26 | +12.82 +0.51 | 93.5 +3.37 | 6. | | BORUTA Pavel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 02:27.03 | +13.60 +0.78 | 93.0 +3.58 | 7. | | LUNDAK Jakub Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 02:27.76 | +14.33 +0.73 | 92.6 +3.77 | 8. | | BORGACCINO Igor Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 02:29.95 | +16.52 +2.19 | 91.2 +4.35 | 9. | | SLANY Michal Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | 02:31.05 | +17.62 +1.10 | 90.6 +4.64 | 10. | | VALEK Vlasta Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 02:31.39 | +17.96 +0.34 | 90.4 +4.73 | 11. | | TESAR Tomas Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 02:41.62 | +28.19 +10.23 | 84.6 +7.42 |
|
# | | | Name Car | Class | Time Penal. | Diff 1. Diff bef. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | KUCA Milan Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 94:48.63 | | 100.8   | 2. | | | LUNDAK Jakub Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 104:18.54 | +9:29.91 +9:29.91 | 91.6 +3.58 | 3. | | | VALEK Vlasta Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 104:29.42 | +9:40.79 +10.88 | 91.5 +3.65 | 4. | | | KEST Karel Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | 105:12.24 05:00.00 | +10:23.61 +42.82 | 90.9 +3.91 | 5. | | | Larionova Elionora Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 105:40.41 | +10:51.78 +28.17 | 90.4 +4.09 | 6. | | | BORGACCINO Igor Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 106:55.85 | +12:07.22 +1:15.44 | 89.4 +4.57 | 7. | | | BORUTA Pavel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 117:30.14 15:10.00 | +22:41.51 +10:34.29 | 81.3 +8.55 | 8. | | | BENITEZ echedei Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 123:51.33 30:00.00 | +29:02.70 +6:21.19 | 77.2 +10.94 | 9. | | | SLANY Michal Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | 136:05.94 35:00.00 | +41:17.31 +12:14.61 | 70.2 +15.55 | 10. | | | ULIBARRENA Jacobo Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 170:42.10 70:00.00 | +75:53.47 +34:36.16 | 56.0 +28.58 | 11. | | | TESAR Tomas Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 176:10.40 80:00.00 | +81:21.77 +5:28.30 | 54.3 +30.65 |
|
Watch tour live
PreviousHide split times
Name | Car | Class | Tyres | Split 1 | Split 2 | Finish | |
---|
BENITEZ echedei | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | 01:07.99 | 01:52.06 | 02:13.43 | C | KUCA Milan | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:01.83 | +00:02.09 | +00:02.67 | C | ULIBARRENA Jacobo | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:05.09 | +00:07.61 | +00:08.64 | C | KEST Karel | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:06.76 | +00:09.80 | +00:12.31 | C | Larionova Elionora | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:07.00 | +00:10.30 | +00:12.82 | | BORUTA Pavel | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:08.04 | +00:10.97 | +00:13.59 | C | LUNDAK Jakub | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:07.99 | +00:12.26 | +00:14.32 | C | BORGACCINO Igor | Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:08.72 | +00:13.09 | +00:16.51 | C | SLANY Michal | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:07.09 | +00:10.41 | +00:17.61 | C | VALEK Vlasta | Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:09.78 | +00:14.73 | +00:17.96 | C | TESAR Tomas | Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:14.91 | +00:23.79 | +00:28.19 | C |
|
Server events |
---|
13.06.2024: New track:
| 28.04.2024: Updated track:
New track:
| 13.04.2024: New tracks:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
|
|
|
|