|
|
|
| PreviousSS 8 | NextAfter SS 8 |
# | | Name Car | Class | Time Penal. | Diff 1. Diff bef. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | Andreas FARSANG Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 05:31.73 | | 89.0   | 2. | | ADAMEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:36.13 | +4.40 +4.40 | 87.8 +0.54 | 3. | | TOMECEK Josef Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:39.76 | +8.02 +3.63 | 86.9 +0.98 | 4. | | Larionova Elionora Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 05:42.10 | +10.38 +2.34 | 86.3 +1.27 | 5. | | WORONECKI Mirek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 05:43.71 | +11.99 +1.61 | 85.9 +1.46 | 6. | | DROZDA Karel Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:57.14 | +25.41 +13.42 | 82.7 +3.10 | 7. | | RAJEWSKI Tomasz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 10:31.73 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +4:34.58 | 46.7 +36.59 | = | | NOVAK Jenda Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 10:31.73 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 46.7 +36.59 | = | | Larionov Sergey Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 10:31.73 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +0.00 | 46.7 +36.59 |
|
# | | | Name Car | Class | Time Penal. | Diff 1. Diff bef. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | TOMECEK Josef Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 44:23.68 | | 83.7   | 2. | +1 | | ADAMEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 44:36.59 | +12.91 +12.91 | 83.3 +0.21 | 3. | -1 | | Larionova Elionora Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 44:38.85 | +15.17 +2.25 | 83.2 +0.25 | 4. | +1 | | DROZDA Karel Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 45:43.56 | +1:19.88 +1:04.70 | 81.2 +1.29 | 5. | +1 | | WORONECKI Mirek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 45:47.20 | +1:23.52 +3.64 | 81.1 +1.35 | 6. | +1 | | Andreas FARSANG Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | 47:31.86 | +3:08.18 +1:44.66 | 78.1 +3.04 | 7. | -3 | | RAJEWSKI Tomasz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 50:07.66 05:00.00 | +5:43.98 +2:35.80 | 74.1 +5.56 | 8. | | | Larionov Sergey Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 55:01.62 10:00.00 | +10:37.94 +4:53.95 | 67.5 +10.31 | 9. | | | NOVAK Jenda Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 73:45.52 30:00.00 | +29:21.84 +18:43.90 | 50.4 +28.46 |
|
Watch tour live
PreviousNextHide split times
Name | Car | Class | Tyres | Split 1 | Split 2 | Finish | |
---|
Andreas FARSANG | Audi 200 quattro GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | 01:52.00 | 03:41.14 | 05:31.73 | | ADAMEK Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:00.45 | +00:02.44 | +00:04.40 | | TOMECEK Josef | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:02.73 | +00:05.75 | +00:08.03 | | Larionova Elionora | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:00.18 | +00:03.21 | +00:10.37 | | WORONECKI Mirek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:05.35 | +00:07.88 | +00:11.98 | | DROZDA Karel | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:08.58 | +00:16.48 | +00:25.40 | | RAJEWSKI Tomasz | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | -00:00.26 | -00:04.14 | +04:59.99 | | NOVAK Jenda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +04:59.99 | | Larionov Sergey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +04:59.99 | |
|
Server events |
---|
13.06.2024: New track:
| 28.04.2024: Updated track:
New track:
| 13.04.2024: New tracks:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
|
|
|
|