|
|
|
| SS 1 | NextAfter SS 1 |
# | | Name Car | Class | Time Penal. | Diff 1. Diff bef. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | KOCHETKOV Anton Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 02:18.18 | | 99.0   | 2. | | HAUPT Adam Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 02:19.60 | +1.42 +1.42 | 98.0 +0.37 | 3. | | KOWALSKI Mikolaj Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 02:20.36 | +2.17 +0.75 | 97.5 +0.57 | 4. | | BURIÁNEK Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 02:20.49 | +2.31 +0.14 | 97.4 +0.61 | 5. | | CEBULSKI Jakub Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 02:22.40 | +4.21 +1.90 | 96.1 +1.11 | 6. | | WORONECKI Mirek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 02:24.97 | +6.79 +2.58 | 94.4 +1.79 | 7. | | ADAMEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 02:26.44 | +8.26 +1.47 | 93.4 +2.17 | 8. | | WALKOWSKI Michal Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 02:28.81 | +10.63 +2.37 | 91.9 +2.80 | 9. | | NOVAK Jenda Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 02:29.33 | +11.14 +0.52 | 91.6 +2.93 | 10. | | Lexa Jan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 02:30.49 | +12.31 +1.15 | 90.9 +3.24 | 11. | | RAJEWSKI Tomasz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 02:31.08 | +12.89 +0.59 | 90.5 +3.39 | 12. | | BOKOV Sergey Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | H/A | 02:32.98 | +14.79 +1.90 | 89.4 +3.89 | 13. | | Larionova Elionora Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 02:33.59 | +15.40 +0.61 | 89.1 +4.05 | 14. | | Larionov Sergey Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 07:18.18 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +4:44.60 | 31.2 +78.95 |
|
# | | Name Car | Class | Time Penal. | Diff 1. Diff bef. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | KOCHETKOV Anton Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 02:18.18 | | 99.0   | 2. | | HAUPT Adam Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 02:19.60 | +1.42 +1.42 | 98.0 +0.37 | 3. | | KOWALSKI Mikolaj Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 02:20.36 | +2.17 +0.75 | 97.5 +0.57 | 4. | | BURIÁNEK Tomáš Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 02:20.49 | +2.31 +0.14 | 97.4 +0.61 | 5. | | CEBULSKI Jakub Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 02:22.40 | +4.21 +1.90 | 96.1 +1.11 | 6. | | WORONECKI Mirek Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 02:24.97 | +6.79 +2.58 | 94.4 +1.79 | 7. | | ADAMEK Ondrej Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 02:26.44 | +8.26 +1.47 | 93.4 +2.17 | 8. | | WALKOWSKI Michal Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 02:28.81 | +10.63 +2.37 | 91.9 +2.80 | 9. | | NOVAK Jenda Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 02:29.33 | +11.14 +0.52 | 91.6 +2.93 | 10. | | Lexa Jan Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 02:30.49 | +12.31 +1.15 | 90.9 +3.24 | 11. | | RAJEWSKI Tomasz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 02:31.08 | +12.89 +0.59 | 90.5 +3.39 | 12. | | BOKOV Sergey Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | H/A | 02:32.98 | +14.79 +1.90 | 89.4 +3.89 | 13. | | Larionova Elionora Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 02:33.59 | +15.40 +0.61 | 89.1 +4.05 | 14. | | Larionov Sergey Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 07:18.18 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +4:44.60 | 31.2 +78.95 |
|
Watch tour live
NextHide split times
Name | Car | Class | Tyres | Split 1 | Split 2 | Finish | |
---|
KOCHETKOV Anton | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | 01:11.03 | 01:56.43 | 02:18.18 | C | HAUPT Adam | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:00.59 | +00:01.01 | +00:01.41 | | KOWALSKI Mikolaj | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:01.31 | +00:01.53 | +00:02.17 | | BURIÁNEK Tomáš | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:00.47 | +00:01.65 | +00:02.31 | C | CEBULSKI Jakub | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:02.11 | +00:03.25 | +00:04.21 | | WORONECKI Mirek | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:03.03 | +00:04.81 | +00:06.78 | C | ADAMEK Ondrej | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:04.44 | +00:06.42 | +00:08.26 | | WALKOWSKI Michal | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:00.45 | +00:10.12 | +00:10.62 | C | NOVAK Jenda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:06.95 | +00:09.43 | +00:11.14 | | Lexa Jan | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:06.85 | +00:10.00 | +00:12.30 | | RAJEWSKI Tomasz | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:05.83 | +00:10.35 | +00:12.89 | | BOKOV Sergey | Lada Samara VAZ-21083 GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:08.49 | +00:11.91 | +00:14.79 | | Larionova Elionora | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | +00:07.78 | +00:11.90 | +00:15.40 | | Larionov Sergey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Dry gravel | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | |
|
Server events |
---|
28.04.2024: Updated track:
New track:
| 13.04.2024: New tracks:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
| 27.01.2024: New track:
|
|
|
|