|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 2 | DalšíPo RZ 2 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | JUNG Jakub Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 03:12.73 | | 128.9   | 2. | | BUGAJSKI Marcin Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 03:17.97 | +5.24 +5.24 | 125.5 +0.76 | 3. | | OGRODZKI Marek Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 03:20.44 | +7.71 +2.48 | 123.9 +1.12 | 4. | | MIGDAL Tomasz Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 03:29.19 | +16.46 +8.75 | 118.7 +2.39 | 5. | | KUBOSZEK Jarek Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 03:37.51 | +24.78 +8.32 | 114.2 +3.59 | 6. | | MYNARSKI Maciek Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 03:55.30 | +42.57 +17.79 | 105.6 +6.17 | 7. | | PROKOPIK Mateusz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 03:59.14 | +46.41 +3.84 | 103.9 +6.73 | 8. | | BERNARDINI Roberto Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 07:23.99 | +4:11.26 +3:24.84 | 55.9 +36.41 | 9. | | UZDOWSKI Filip Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 08:12.73 05:00.00 | +5:00.00 +48.74 | 50.4 +43.48 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | +3 | | JUNG Jakub Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 07:13.65 | | 118.7   | 2. | | | OGRODZKI Marek Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 07:18.65 | +5.00 +5.00 | 117.4 +0.35 | 3. | +2 | | BUGAJSKI Marcin Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 07:19.38 | +5.73 +0.73 | 117.2 +0.40 | 4. | -1 | | MIGDAL Tomasz Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 07:27.58 | +13.93 +8.19 | 115.0 +0.97 | 5. | +1 | | KUBOSZEK Jarek Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 07:43.71 | +30.06 +16.13 | 111.0 +2.10 | 6. | -5 | | MYNARSKI Maciek Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 07:51.86 | +38.21 +8.15 | 109.1 +2.67 | 7. | +1 | | PROKOPIK Mateusz Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 08:31.14 | +1:17.48 +39.28 | 100.7 +5.42 | 8. | -1 | | BERNARDINI Roberto Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 11:35.53 | +4:21.88 +3:04.39 | 74.0 +18.31 | 9. | | | UZDOWSKI Filip Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 17:09.29 10:00.00 | +9:55.64 +5:33.75 | 50.0 +41.65 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
JUNG Jakub | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Slicky | 01:06.79 | 03:03.53 | 03:12.73 | | BUGAJSKI Marcin | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:02.12 | +00:05.27 | +00:05.23 | | OGRODZKI Marek | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:02.00 | +00:06.74 | +00:07.71 | | MIGDAL Tomasz | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:03.75 | +00:15.80 | +00:16.45 | C | KUBOSZEK Jarek | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:10.72 | +00:22.48 | +00:24.78 | | MYNARSKI Maciek | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:43.83 | +00:42.77 | +00:42.57 | | PROKOPIK Mateusz | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:18.86 | +00:44.13 | +00:46.41 | | BERNARDINI Roberto | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Slicky | +00:43.25 | +03:49.35 | +04:11.25 | C | UZDOWSKI Filip | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Slicky | --:--:-- | --:--:-- | +05:00.00 | |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
13.06.2024: Nová trať:
| 28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|