|
|
|
| PředchozíNa RZ 5 | DalšíPo RZ 5 |
# | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | BENITEZ echedei Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 05:27.91 | | 87.8   | 2. | | TRNKA Victor Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 05:32.25 | +4.33 +4.33 | 86.7 +0.54 | 3. | | HOPP Tomas Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | 05:45.73 | +17.82 +13.49 | 83.3 +2.23 | 4. | | TOMECEK Libor Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:07.41 | +39.50 +21.68 | 78.4 +4.94 | 5. | | KAHANEK Maxim Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 06:20.16 | +52.25 +12.75 | 75.8 +6.53 | 6. | | KOCHETKOV Anton Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 06:25.59 | +57.68 +5.43 | 74.7 +7.21 | 7. | | JARES David Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 06:25.73 | +57.81 +0.14 | 74.7 +7.23 | 8. | | Larionov Sergey Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 06:41.80 | +1:13.89 +16.07 | 71.7 +9.24 | 9. | | BERAN Petr Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 06:57.15 | +1:29.23 +15.34 | 69.0 +11.15 | 10. | | KRALICEK Pavel Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 06:57.30 | +1:29.38 +0.15 | 69.0 +11.17 | 11. | | SK0UPIL Vladimir Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4 | H/4 | 08:07.70 | +2:39.79 +1:10.41 | 59.1 +19.97 |
|
# | | | Jméno Auto | Třída | Čas Penal. | Ods. Ods.př. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | TRNKA Victor Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 24:21.25 | | 109.4   | 2. | +1 | | HOPP Tomas Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | 25:11.07 | +49.82 +49.82 | 105.8 +1.12 | 3. | -1 | | KOCHETKOV Anton Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 25:30.16 | +1:08.91 +19.09 | 104.5 +1.55 | 4. | | | TOMECEK Libor Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 25:46.79 | +1:25.54 +16.63 | 103.3 +1.93 | 5. | | | KAHANEK Maxim Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | 26:22.71 | +2:01.46 +35.92 | 101.0 +2.74 | 6. | | | JARES David Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 27:12.27 | +2:51.02 +49.56 | 97.9 +3.85 | 7. | | | KRALICEK Pavel Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 29:06.90 | +4:45.64 +1:54.63 | 91.5 +6.43 | 8. | | | BENITEZ echedei Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 34:47.81 10:00.00 | +10:26.55 +5:40.91 | 76.6 +14.11 | 9. | | | BERAN Petr Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 42:58.76 15:00.00 | +18:37.51 +8:10.95 | 62.0 +25.17 | 10. | | | Larionov Sergey Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 45:27.86 20:00.00 | +21:06.60 +2:29.10 | 58.6 +28.53 | 11. | -1 | | SK0UPIL Vladimir Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4 | H/4 | 46:53.76 20:00.00 | +22:32.51 +1:25.90 | 56.8 +30.46 |
|
Sledovat turnaj živě
PředchozíDalšíSchovej mezičasy
Jméno | Auto | Třída | Pneumatiky | Mezičas 1 | Mezičas 2 | Cíl | |
---|
BENITEZ echedei | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Přechodný asfalt | 02:13.61 | 03:56.08 | 05:27.91 | | TRNKA Victor | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Přechodný asfalt | +00:01.78 | +00:01.86 | +00:04.33 | C | HOPP Tomas | Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R | H/A | Přechodný asfalt | +00:04.11 | +00:12.46 | +00:17.81 | C | TOMECEK Libor | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Přechodný asfalt | +00:16.97 | +00:28.57 | +00:39.49 | C | KAHANEK Maxim | Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA | H/A | Přechodný asfalt | +00:03.56 | +00:05.27 | +00:52.24 | C | KOCHETKOV Anton | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Mokré na asfalt | +00:48.89 | +00:51.76 | +00:57.67 | | JARES David | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | Přechodný asfalt | +00:24.65 | +00:44.01 | +00:57.81 | | Larionov Sergey | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Mokré na asfalt | +00:24.22 | +00:52.55 | +01:13.89 | | BERAN Petr | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | Mokré na asfalt | +00:34.25 | +01:06.89 | +01:29.23 | | KRALICEK Pavel | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Přechodný asfalt | +00:38.62 | +01:06.93 | +01:29.38 | | SK0UPIL Vladimir | Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4 | H/4 | Mokré na asfalt | +01:49.04 | +02:17.35 | +02:39.79 | C |
|
Události na serveru |
---|
28.04.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
Nová trať:
| 13.04.2024: Nové tratě:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Aktualizovaná trať:
| 11.02.2024: Nová trať:
| 27.01.2024: Nová trať:
|
|
|
|