News
•
Tournaments
•
Forum
•
Download
•
Donations
•
Links
Login
User:
Password:
Register
Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search
Online (
0
)
Online Chat
New downloads
28.04.2024:
SS Woliborz - Jodlownik + Reversed
18.04.2024:
SS Witoszow - Zloty Las + reversed
24.03.2024:
NGP Physics 7.3.776.500
24.03.2024:
SS Halenkovice 2018
10.03.2024:
Pacenote Plugin
Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav
VFOC HWRC TEST 4
NO SUPERALLY
9.1.2012 8:00 - 15.1.2012 23:59
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
RZ/SS 8 - SS8
Results for class (group):
All
surface new and dry, good weather, morning, crisp, clear
3.2 km
All
/
WRC
N4
S2000
S1600
A8
A7
A6
A5
N3
H
Previous
SS 8
After SS 8
#
Name
Car
Class
Time
Penal.
Diff 1.
Diff bef.
km/h
s/km
1.
SOBOLEV Ilia
Ford Focus RS WRC 99
WRC
02:15.23
85.2
 
2.
C
TOKBULATOV Anton
Skoda Octavia WRC Evo 2
WRC
02:16.66
+1.43
+1.43
84.3
+0.45
3.
ARTEMIEV Iliya
Peugeot 206
WRC
02:16.98
+1.75
+0.32
84.1
+0.55
4.
GUTIERREZ JORGE
Lancia Delta
A8
02:19.25
+4.01
+2.27
82.7
+1.25
5.
JANDL Miroslav
Skoda Octavia WRC Evo 2
WRC
02:19.75
+4.51
+0.50
82.4
+1.41
6.
NAZVANOV Mikhail
Lada Samara 1600
A6
02:26.30
+11.07
+6.56
78.7
+3.46
7.
STEFANENKO Alexandr
Toyota Celica st205
A8
02:28.94
+13.71
+2.64
77.3
+4.28
8.
KLEVATSKIY Dmitry
Lada Samara 1600
A6
02:33.24
+18.01
+4.30
75.2
+5.63
9.
Andrey Kirillov
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A
A8
02:33.67
+18.44
+0.43
75.0
+5.76
10.
UDACHIN Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
02:53.47
+38.24
+19.80
66.4
+11.95
11.
PASCHENKO Andrey
Lada Samara 1600
A6
03:30.10
+1:14.87
+36.63
54.8
+23.40
#
Name
Car
Class
Time
Penal.
Diff 1.
Diff bef.
km/h
s/km
1.
SOBOLEV Ilia
Ford Focus RS WRC 99
WRC
23:47.93
104.1
 
2.
TOKBULATOV Anton
Skoda Octavia WRC Evo 2
WRC
24:12.19
+24.26
+24.26
102.4
+0.59
3.
GUTIERREZ JORGE
Lancia Delta
A8
25:13.30
+1:25.37
+1:01.11
98.2
+2.07
4.
JANDL Miroslav
Skoda Octavia WRC Evo 2
WRC
26:16.16
+2:28.22
+1:02.86
94.3
+3.59
5.
NAZVANOV Mikhail
Lada Samara 1600
A6
26:35.14
+2:47.21
+18.98
93.2
+4.05
6.
+1
ARTEMIEV Iliya
Peugeot 206
WRC
27:14.66
00:10.00
+3:26.73
+39.52
91.0
+5.01
7.
-1
Andrey Kirillov
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A
A8
27:24.36
00:10.00
+3:36.43
+9.69
90.4
+5.24
8.
KLEVATSKIY Dmitry
Lada Samara 1600
A6
27:39.09
+3:51.16
+14.73
89.6
+5.60
9.
STEFANENKO Alexandr
Toyota Celica st205
A8
28:09.72
00:10.00
+4:21.79
+30.63
88.0
+6.34
10.
PASCHENKO Andrey
Lada Samara 1600
A6
31:46.16
+7:58.23
+3:36.44
78.0
+11.58
11.
UDACHIN Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
37:17.67
+13:29.75
+5:31.52
66.4
+19.61
Watch tour live
Show split times
Show retired cars
Show drivers comments
Server events
28.04.2024:
Updated track:
Woliborz - Jodlownik
New track:
Jodlownik - Woliborz
13.04.2024:
New tracks:
Witoszow - Zloty Las
Zloty Las - Witoszow
24.03.2024:
Updated track:
Halenkovice 2018
11.02.2024:
New track:
Halenkovice 2018
27.01.2024:
New track:
Harju 2019
Statistics
Records
/
Rank times
Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
Votes: 11196
34.11%
6 months
Votes: 3232
9.85%
1 year
Votes: 3724
11.34%
2 years
Votes: 3580
10.91%
3 years
Votes: 3848
11.72%
Soon after release
Votes: 7246
22.07%
You can vote only once and you cant change vote.