|
RBRPro - WRC - OFFICIAL Rally Argentina 2020 (3 legs)
|
|
RBRPro: https://www.facebook.com/groups/363508084337823/
|
|
|
Required licences
|
Default Licence (all drivers)
|
|
Author
|
RBRPro2 |
Valid
|
2020-05-20 23:59 - 2020-05-27 23:59
|
Physics
|
NGP Physics 6.4.759
|
Difficulty
|
Moderate |
Car damage
|
Reduced
|
Length
|
117.1 km
|
|
Add bookmark |
|
Password protected
|
Yes
|
Allowed cars / physics
|
30 item(s)
(Full list)
(Hide)
Citroen C3 WRC 2017, Citroen DS3 WRC, Ford Fiesta RS WRC 2014, Ford Fiesta WRC 2019, Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 2017, Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 2020, Toyota Yaris WRC 2018, Citroen C3 R5, Citroen DS3 R5, Ford Fiesta R5, Hyundai i20 R5, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 (V1.2), Skoda Fabia R5 (b), Skoda Fabia R5 evo, Subaru Impreza N14 N4, Subaru Impreza N15 R4, VW Polo GTI R5, Citroen DS3 R3-MAX, Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3, Renault Clio III R3, Citroen C2 R2 Max, Ford Fiesta Mk VIII R2, Ford Fiesta R2, Opel ADAM R2, Peugeot 208 R2, Renault Twingo R2 Evo, Citroen DS3 R1, Renault Twingo R1, NGP Physics 6.4.759
|
Cant resume tournament
|
No
|
|
Finished / Started
|
108 / 116
(Full list)
(Hide)
KRAMER Dieter, FOMIN Germann, CHAMADOIRA Diego, TORRES Mauro, VARGAS juanca, MALLADA Felipe, OLAYA Henry, SEVERINI Martin, SOSA Nestor, Hujiwara Drx, VARAS Ariel, SAGRERAA Enzo, SILVA Roman, Ronide, Nihil Rivas, DALIANIS George, Dimitris Karapetsas, ANDREJEVS Mareks, Antonio RODRIGUES, Wolfsmind, Piotr Wlodarczyk, Laasonen Mici, LOPEZ Josemi, SUJAR Diurka, Tzanetos_96, VIZULIS Uldis, Vytas Viscius, Pulighe Francesco, PEREZ Jesus, KamikazeKenny, MORALES Gabriel, peppe92, Sergio Bueno86, friulMT, USVILS Kristaps, DUTTO Agustin, Ricardo Moura, Romera Juan Manuel, SANTAMARIA Juan, MORANTE Ivan, ARREBILLAGA Juan, LOPEZ Gartzen, LEOTE Paulo, RIUDAVETS Jorge, GUTIERREZ JORGE, MORGAN Iwan, Luís Figueiredo, BERNAL Diego, ESMERODE Victor, CICCIO Pazzo, LOPEZ Rafa, Michele MOLTENI, Carlos REY, MORGAN Owen, MORICONI Nicola, R. Nunes, Sardoeira João, Antonii Pomian, Joao Paulo, Gilou2a, gres, Sven Deutschmann, Tomppelix, PORTALE Pio, W_Darwin, Vitor Marcos, GERARDIS Manos, BATTEZZATI Alberto, MARTINEZ DE OSABA Mikel, Marju, Alexander James, Left Foot Brake, PierPier, Vershinin Aleksandr, FIGUEIREDO Emanuel, CUESTA Dani, TRENOR Alejandro, oss301, VOLPE Salvatore, PAPPALARDO Rodrigo, OSINAGA Tomas J., Mendez Manu, Nicola Cazzaro, MARTIN Heriberto, Carlo IOVINO, Jani89, PETTET Jordan, ANSANCS Emils, MASPANS Rihards, VIDAL Daniel, bumpkin, turbojay, ARTIZZU Alessio, TheBlackBeast, Flatout Rallyteam, nigelw-ogden, SANTACREU Javier, Geppetto, Gigi_Monticelli, Rusi Pandzharov, KOTSEKIDIS Nikolaos, BURGAZ Manuel, PALMERI Roberto, BROSZ Kacper, KAPETANEAS Panagiotis, FERNANDEZ René, Rudy, MALLIS George, PANAGOPOULOS Vasilis, Mattia Molica, gledz, ANGELOPOULOS Paschalis, OICHALIOTIS Aristos, Krystian Sulkiewicz, Giralt Jaume, Nuno Carreira
|
Results | Results (.csv) | Replay list |
|
| Leg | Stage | Length | Valid |
---|
1 | 1 - 4 | 22.8 km | 2020-05-20 23:59 - 2020-05-23 23:59 | 2 | 5 - 10 | 49.4 km | 2020-05-24 00:00 - 2020-05-25 23:59 | 3 | 11 - 16 | 44.9 km | 2020-05-26 00:00 - 2020-05-27 23:59 |
| | | Stage | Stage name | Surface | Tyres | |
---|
Leg 1 | |
1 | Rally Wisla Shakedown | 2.5 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | Service area (60 min.) | SupeRally | 2 | Harwood Forest II | 5.9 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | SupeRally | 3 | Sourkov | 6.2 km | Gravel | Dry / New | | | SupeRally | 4 | Carvalho de Rei 2008 II | 8.2 km | Gravel | Dry / New | | | Service area (90 min.) | SupeRally | | Leg 2 | |
5 | Harwood Forest II | 5.9 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | Dry gravel | | SupeRally | 6 | Sourkov | 6.2 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | | | SupeRally | 7 | Carvalho de Rei 2008 | 8.2 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | | | Service area (90 min.) | SupeRally | 8 | Loch Ard | 8.3 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | SupeRally | 9 | Fernet Branca | 6.0 km | Gravel | Dry / New | | | SupeRally | 10 | Berica | 14.8 km | Gravel | Dry / New | | | Service area (90 min.) | SupeRally | | Leg 3 | |
11 | Loch Ard | 8.3 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | Dry gravel | | SupeRally | 12 | Fernet Branca | 6.0 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | | | SupeRally | 13 | Berica | 14.8 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | | | Service area (90 min.) | SupeRally | 14 | Tavia | 3.8 km | Gravel | Wet / New | Wet gravel | | SupeRally | 15 | Swiss IV | 8.2 km | Gravel | Wet / New | | | SupeRally | 16 | Tavia | 3.8 km | Gravel | Wet / Normal | | | SupeRally |
|
More details
|
Server events |
---|
13.04.2024: New tracks:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
| 27.01.2024: New track:
| 10.01.2024: Updated track:
|
|