Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH   Richard Burns Rally CZECH
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
16.02.2020:
Physics
16.02.2020:
Model
16.02.2020:
Physics
16.02.2020:
Model
16.02.2020:
Physics


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test


4 Etap OCR 14-15 - Rally Sochi
 
 
Required licences Default Licence (all drivers)
 
 
Date from 0:01 15.1.2015
Date to 23:59 19.1.2015
Tournament description Registered open and more info: rbr-russia.ru Forum: rbr-russia.ru/forum
Difficulty Hardcore
Finished /
Started
50 / 101
Entry list Saudi Arabia IBN Adam, Russian Federation Evgeniy Bondarenkov, Ukraine MAIGUR Ilya, Poland JAROS Artur, Russian Federation MILYAKOV Dmitriy, Ukraine KUZNIETSOV Stanislav, Bulgaria CONEV Georgi, Russian Federation PODKOPAEV Konstantin, Russian Federation BERTOV Andrey, Russian Federation CHEREMUHIN Evgeniy, Russian Federation KONOPLEV Dmitriy, Russian Federation FEDOROV Igor, Russian Federation PURTOV Andrei, Russian Federation POLUYANOV Denis, Russian Federation SADKOV Sergey, Russian Federation Anisimov Vladimir, Poland CZUPICH Piotr, Russian Federation SOLDATENKO Alexandr, Russian Federation NIKONOROV Rodion, Russian Federation CHEREPANOV Ilia, Russian Federation BATIROV Artem, Russian Federation BELOBORODOV Pavel, Russian Federation BORKUNOV Alexander, Ukraine RAEVSKIY Sergey, Latvia USVILS Kristaps, Russian Federation immortal, Russian Federation IVANOVA Katya, Russian Federation KALININ Denis, Ukraine RUDY Denis, Ukraine SOROKIN Nikita, Russian Federation BOKOV Sergey, Russian Federation MAKARENKO Aleksandr, Czech Republic DROZDA Karel, Russian Federation OZHEGOV Lev, Russian Federation GUATAMAS Sergei, Russian Federation MATVEEV Alex, Russian Federation BEDENKO Aleksey, Russian Federation ROMANENKO Aleksandr, Uganda VOROBIOV Ruslan, Ukraine Pasha Kosyak, Russian Federation NAZVANOV Mikhail, Czech Republic KUBINI Vladimir, Ukraine SIDOROV Konstantin, Ireland JONAITIS Jonis, Russian Federation ERSHOV Kirill, Russian Federation BORISENKO Anton, Belarus STEFANENKO Alexandr, Ukraine BAHLAI Andrii, Russian Federation LUKINYK Denis, Russian Federation LAPAEV Vitaly, Russian Federation BOROVINSKIY Denis, Russian Federation SUHINOV Aleksandr, Russian Federation Muhamediarov Evgeny, Russian Federation ROGOZHKIN Andrey, Poland WOWRY Mateusz, Russian Federation IVANOV Sergey, Lithuania SISI Saulute, Russian Federation ROZHKOV Alexey, Russian Federation Soshnikov, Russian Federation SANIN Mixail, Russian Federation OCR SVK VIRAG, Russian Federation 420, Russian Federation KUPRIANOV Platon, Russian Federation PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi, Russian Federation MALYSHEV Denis, Russian Federation KUTDYUSOV Evgeny, Russian Federation PLISKIN Oleg, Russian Federation Soldatenko Alexey, Russian Federation PROHOROV Roman, Russian Federation CHEKIN Ivan, Russian Federation RUDYAKOV Victor, Russian Federation BOYKINYA Sergey, Russian Federation LARIONOV Anton, Russian Federation MEDVEDEV Roman, Russian Federation MAKSIMOV Andrey, Russian Federation POMOSCHIKOV Igor, Russian Federation NIKOLAEF Andrey, Russian Federation DEMYSHEV Igor, Russian Federation MATVEENKOV Gleb, Russian Federation OSIPOV Sergey, Russian Federation VLASENKO Andrew, Czech Republic TOMECEK Libor, Ukraine KADIGROV Alex, Russian Federation KAKOVKA Sergej, Russian Federation LOTOV Dmitry, Russian Federation TITOV Yuriy, Russian Federation SMIRNOV Dmitriy, Russian Federation ES'KOV Maxim, Russian Federation AHMETSHIN Evgeniy, Russian Federation KOCHETKOV Anton, Russian Federation BURASHOV Yuri, Russian Federation SOSNIN Aleksey, Russian Federation SOLDAKOV Ilya, Russian Federation CHIROKOV Vladimir, Russian Federation SOLDATENKO Sergei, Russian Federation SHEKIN Feliks, Ukraine NECHIPORUK Igor, Russian Federation ROZINKIN Alexandr, Ukraine DRIVE Alexander, Slovakia TATAR Branislav, Slovenia FELTRIN Jernej
Physics Base physic
Length 59 km
Cant resume tournament No
Password protected Yes
Save replays Yes
Require stage comments Yes
Allowed modifications Original MG1600, Base physic, Honda Civic R3, Zastava Yugo A5, Peugeot 106 Rallye A5, Lada Samara 1400, Lancia Delta, Ford Escort Cosworth gr.A, Toyota Celica st205, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A, Citroen Saxo S1600, Fiat Punto S1600, Ford Fiesta S1600, Lada 112 TMS 1.6, Lada 112 VK 1600, MG ZR S1600, Peugeot 206 S1600, Renault Clio S1600, Suzuki Swift S1600, Skoda Fabia Kit Car, Renault Clio R3, Citroen C2 S1600, Volkswagen Polo S1600, Suzuki Ignis S1600, Opel Corsa S1600, Ford Fiesta ST, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 TME, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9, Subaru Impreza N10, Subaru Impreza N11, Subaru Impreza N12, Ford Escort Cosworth gr.N, Subaru Impreza N14, Subaru Impreza N14 URT, VW Golf IV Kit Car, Peugeot 306 Maxi Evo 2, Volkswagen Golf Kit Car TDI, Lada 21107 Kit Car, Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo II, Volkswagen Polo Mk.IV S2000, Lada 112 VK S2000, Peugeot 207 S2000, Ford Fiesta S2000, Abarth Grande Punto S2000, Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1, Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2, Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000, Proton Satria Neo S2000, Volvo 242 LE, Lada 21074, Renault 5 GT Turbo, BMW M3 e30 grH, Ford Escort Mk2 GrH, Subaru Impreza 555, Lada Samara 1600, Lada Kalina R2, Peugeot 205 GTi gr.A6
 
 

Add bookmark

Results (.csv)

Replay list



Stage nameCarWeatherTyresCar damageSurface type/
Age of surface
Can choose car/
Can choose weather
Can choose tyres/
Can choose setup
Can choose damage/
Can repeat stage
Stage 1Lazarevskoe 1 (Foron)Lancia DeltaGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Service area (30 min.)
Stage 2Thagapsh 1 (Foron II)Lancia DeltaGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 3Shafit (Joux Plane)Lancia DeltaGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (30 min.)
Stage 4Ashe (Joux Plane II)Lancia DeltaGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 5Lazarevskoe 2 (Foron)Lancia DeltaGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (30 min.)
Stage 6Thagapsh 2 (Foron II)Lancia DeltaGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDamp
New
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No

Server events
16.02.2020:
New cars:
  • Audi 200 quattro GrpA
  • Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA
  • Mazda 323 BF 4WD Turbo GrpA
08.02.2020:
New track:
  • RZ Uhorna snow I
  • RZ Uhorna snow II
Both tracks use one installer
19.01.2020:
New track:
  • RZ Zadverice I (update)
  • RZ Zadverice II
Both tracks use one installer
13.01.2020:
New track:
  • RZ Zadverice
New cars:
  • Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB
  • Ford Fiesta Mk VIII R2
05.01.2020:
New cars:
  • Citroen C3 R5


Statistics
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5789 30.82%
6 months
 
Votes: 1541 8.21%
1 year
 
Votes: 2075 11.05%
2 years
 
Votes: 2011 10.71%
3 years
 
Votes: 2178 11.6%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 5187 27.62%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.