Novinky
•
Turnaje
•
Fórum
•
Download
•
Dárcovství
•
Odkazy
Přihlášení
Uživatel:
Heslo:
Zaregistrovat
Turnaje
Seznam pohárů
Seznam turnajů
Seznam týmů
Seznam replayů
Odeslat replay
Odeslat výsledky
Jak začít
Seznam modifikací
Seznam tratí
Hledání
Online (
0
)
Online Chat
Pohár RBR-CUP 2024
1.
KORALEWSKI Mateusz
507
2.
PAULAT Stepan
472
3.
STEINER Pavel
411
4.
BURIÁNEK Tomáš
395
5.
BUJACEK Martin
364
6.
POLOK Mateusz
310
Pohár XRS
1.
ZBORIL Roman 1
66
2.
BUJACEK Jakub
56
3.
BURIÁNEK Tomáš
54
4.
BUJACEK Martin
54
5.
VALENTA Lukas
50
6.
VECERA Lukas
42
Nové soubory
28.04.2024:
RZ Woliborz - Jodlownik + Reversed
18.04.2024:
RZ Witoszow - Zloty Las + reversed
24.03.2024:
NGP 7.3 Fyzika
24.03.2024:
RZ Halenkovice 2018
10.03.2024:
Pacenote Plugin
Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav
Rekordy
Základní fyzika
NGP
RC1
RC2
RGT
RC3
RC4
RC5
WRC
H/B
H/A
H/4
H/2
---
Česká republika
Polsko
Španělsko
Russian Federation
Estonia
Portugalsko
Francie
Slovensko
Finsko
Lithuania
Latvia
Hungary
Germany
Slovinsko
Ukrajina
Argentina
Italy
Švédkso
Japan
Velká Británie
Bulgaria
USA
Croatia
Brazil
Belgium
China
Austria
Srbsko
Norsko
Chile
Greece
Netherlands
Kanada
Australia
Belarus
Ireland
Korea, Republic Of
Romania
Switzerland
Kazakstan
Uruguay
Turkey
Andorra
Mexico
Nový Zéland
Colombia
Denmark
Reunion
Ecuador
Indonesia
Peru
Madagascar
South Africa
Paraguay
Venezuela
Bolivia
Afghanistan
Jamaica
Barbados
Georgia
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Israel
Moldova, Republic Of
Bosnia And Herzegovina
San Marino
Hong Kong
Zimbabwe
Cyprus
India
Thailand
Singapore
Macedonia
Antigua And Barbuda
Martinique
Philippines
Armenia
Dominican Republic
Costa Rica
Montserrat
Lebanon
Uzbekistan
Cocos Keeling Islands
Guadeloupe
Egypt
Senegal
Cuba
Taiwan
Guatemala
Palestine
Antarctica
Congo
Greenland
Monaco
United Arab Emirates
Kenya
Panama
Korea, D.P.R.
Bangladesh
Albania
Uganda
Černá hora
Pakistan
Burkina Faso
Iceland
Saudi Arabia
Vietnam
Saint Kitts And Nevis
Liechtenstein
St Vincent/Grenadines
Puerto Rico
Pitcairn
Morocco
Malta
American Samoa
Azerbaijan
Tonga
Ghana
Somalia
Wallis And Futuna
Virgin Islands, U.S.
Nigeria
Zambia
Tunisia
Vatican City
Bhutan
Iran, Islamic Republic Of
Kiribati
British Indian Ocean Territory
US Minor Outlying Islands
Macau
French Guiana
Qatar
Turkmenistan
Saint Pierre And Miquelon
El Salvador
Cameroon
Gambia
Sudan
Kyrgyzstan
Honduras
Anguilla
Nicaragua
Sri Lanka
Mongolia
Angola
Fiji
RZ
Jméno
Auto
Čas
Ai-Petri
STASTNY Pavel
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
11:21.30
Ai-Petri Winter
Doctsiem
Peugeot 207 S2000
15:05.25
Akagi Mountain
SKROBAN Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
02:32.49
Akagi Mountain II
SKROBAN Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
02:33.50
Autiovaara
JALAK Mario
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:06.01
Autiovaara II
JALAK Mario
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:09.53
Barum rally 2009 Semetin
KLIMAS Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
05:40.29
Barum rally 2010 Semetin
KLIMAS Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
05:48.50
Bergheim v1.1
KUCERA David
Peugeot 207 S2000
04:58.92
Berica
TREGR Jarda
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
08:20.17
Bisanne
Przemyslaw Jaworowski
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
03:40.73
Bisanne II
KUCERA David
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:50.55
Blanare
HENRIKSSON Urban
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
05:03.10
R
Blanare II
Iwanowski Anton
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
04:35.85
Bruchsal-Unteroewisheim
KOUTSKY Dominik
Peugeot 207 S2000
04:27.12
Castrezzato
ZAWISZA Maciej
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
04:59.54
Chirdonhead
anbarra649
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:09.70
Chirdonhead II
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:09.47
Cote D'Arbroz
LISOWSKI Mateusz
Peugeot 207 S2000
02:28.08
Cote D'Arbroz II
LOBOREC Tin
Peugeot 207 S2000
02:19.18
Courcelles Val'd Esnoms
Doctsiem
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
05:08.92
Diamond Creek
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
02:51.35
Diamond Creek II
SPISAK Stefan
Peugeot 207 S2000
02:46.25
East-West
HOFFMANN Jakub
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
05:49.21
East-West II
MAKINEN Tommi
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
05:52.84
Falstone
DANULCHUK Oleksandr
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:30.13
R
Falstone II
WRX STI
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:33.28
Fernet Branca
Doctsiem
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
05:20.06
Foron
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
05:46.71
Foron II
MAJERSKI Mateusz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
05:49.39
Foron Snow
MAJERSKI Mateusz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
06:32.09
Foron Snow II
MAJERSKI Mateusz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
06:34.02
Fraizer Wells
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
01:56.95
R
Frazier Wells II
MAKINEN Tommi
Peugeot 207 S2000
01:55.79
R
FSO Zeran - Warsaw
Chrusciel Mateusz
Peugeot 207 S2000
05:22.91
GB Sprint Extreme
HENRIKSSON Urban
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
04:16.55
Gestel
ZAWISZA Maciej
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:45.41
Grand Canaria ROC 2000
WRX STI
Peugeot 207 S2000
01:58.08
Greenhills
KUCERA David
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:08.45
R
Greenhills II
WACH Tomek
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:14.41
Halenkovice SD
ZAWISZA Maciej
Volkswagen Polo Mk.IV S2000
02:20.11
Harwood Forest
KUCERA David
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:10.80
Harwood Forest II
DANULCHUK Oleksandr
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:08.98
R
Haugenau 2012
Rafal Marzec
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
03:55.05
Hradek 1
LISOWSKI Mateusz
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:30.09
Hradek 2
LISOWSKI Mateusz
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:28.95
Hroudovany
SPISAK Stefan
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
02:57.06
Hroudovany II
SPISAK Stefan
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
02:53.17
Hualapai Nation
SPISAK Stefan
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:40.42
Hualapai Nation II
SPISAK Stefan
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:34.35
Humalamaki 1.0
NASUCINSKI Marek
Peugeot 207 S2000
01:47.78
Humalamaki Reversed
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
01:49.98
Hyppyjulma gravel
KRAMER Jiri
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
03:17.97
Hyppyjulma gravel II
WRX STI
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:22.57
Hyppyjulma tarmac
KRAMER Jiri
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
03:03.94
Hyppyjulma tarmac II
LISOWSKI Mateusz
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
03:02.53
Jirkovicky
SPISAK Stefan
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
02:18.95
Jirkovicky II
SPISAK Stefan
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
02:26.45
Joux Plane
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
05:09.83
R
Joux Plane II
KUCERA David
Peugeot 207 S2000
05:15.88
R
Joux Verte
SPISAK Stefan
Peugeot 207 S2000
04:53.68
Joux Verte II
anbarra649
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
04:47.06
R
Junior Wheels I
HENRIKSSON Urban
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
04:20.75
R
Kaihuavaara
SOBOLEV Ilia
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
03:29.29
Kaihuavaara II
TOKBULATOV Anton
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
03:33.39
Karlstad
DANULCHUK Oleksandr
Peugeot 207 S2000
01:24.60
Karlstad II
CHOROBIK Dawid
Peugeot 207 S2000
01:27.56
Karowa 2009
MAJERSKI Mateusz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
01:25.86
Kolmenjarvet gravel
ZAWISZA Maciej
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
04:23.49
Koprivnice 1
MAKINEN Tommi
Peugeot 207 S2000
04:19.79
Kormoran I
Doctsiem
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
07:04.22
Kormoran II
Doctsiem
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
08:35.76
Kormoran Shakedown
DAVID Frantisek
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
03:54.61
Kuadonvaara
TREGR Jarda
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
03:56.48
La Rocca
TREGR Jarda
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
05:32.11
Lernovec
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
02:02.30
Lernovec II
KOSCINSKI Adam
Peugeot 207 S2000
02:00.88
Liptakov 1
LISOWSKI Mateusz
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:24.49
Liptakov 2
LISOWSKI Mateusz
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:20.00
Livadija
BARTNIKOWSKI Robert
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
03:10.73
Livadija II
KVASNICAK Miroslav
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
03:13.12
Loch Ard
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
04:10.46
Loch Ard II
BARTNIKOWSKI Robert
Peugeot 207 S2000
04:13.15
Maton I
MASIAREK Jakub
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
02:55.96
R
Maton II
MASIAREK Jakub
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
03:00.48
Mineshaft
KUCERA David
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
04:19.72
Mineshaft II
MAKINEN Tommi
Peugeot 207 S2000
04:25.39
Mlynky
Blazej Bronowski
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
02:25.12
Mlynky II
HOFMAN Bartosz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
03:26.73
Mlynky Snow
MAJERSKI Mateusz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
03:44.24
Mlynky Snow II
MAJERSKI Mateusz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
03:47.72
Mustaselka
TOKBULATOV Anton
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
04:17.55
Mustaselka II
VOLKOVICH Alexander
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
04:15.75
New Bobs
KUCERA David
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
04:54.06
New Bobs II
MAKINEN Tommi
Peugeot 207 S2000
04:53.11
Noiker
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
06:59.98
Noiker II
SPISAK Stefan
Peugeot 207 S2000
07:02.55
Northumbria
MJ Racing
Peugeot 207 S2000
05:15.91
Northumbria Tarmac
STASTNY Pavel
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
04:52.95
Osli - Stryckovy
LISOWSKI Mateusz
Peugeot 207 S2000
04:53.08
Peklo
KLIMAS Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
04:56.78
Peklo II
KLIMAS Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
04:57.78
Peklo II Snow
MAKINEN Tommi
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
05:41.64
Peklo Snow
KLIMAS Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
05:42.29
Peyregrosse - Mandagout
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
08:19.70
Peyregrosse - Mandagout NIGHT
MORAVEK Jan
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
08:43.09
Pian del Colle
TREGR Jarda
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
04:34.82
Pikes Peak 2008
KVASNICAK Miroslav
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
10:49.35
Pirka Menoko
JALAK Mario
Peugeot 207 S2000
04:28.64
Pirka Menoko II
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
04:30.32
R
Prospect Ridge
DABINS Raivo
Ford Fiesta S2000
03:58.19
Prospect Ridge II
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
04:00.47
Prospect Ridge II A
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:54.78
PTD Rallysprint
TOKBULATOV Anton
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
03:19.44
Puy du Lac
SKROBAN Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
02:54.93
Rally School Czech
SKROBAN Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
01:35.61
Rally School Czech II
SKROBAN Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
01:38.36
Rally School Stage
DANULCHUK Oleksandr
Peugeot 207 S2000
01:14.09
Rally School Stage II
SPISAK Stefan
Peugeot 207 S2000
01:15.43
Rally Wisla Shakedown
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
01:46.78
Rallysprint Hondarribia 2011
DAVID Frantisek
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
05:21.77
Red Bull HC
Doctsiem
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
09:38.62
ROC 2008
prants1
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
01:16.72
RP 2009 Shakedown
KLIMAS Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
03:03.47
RP 2009 Shakedown Reversed
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
02:34.86
RSI slalom gegeWRC
MAJERSKI Mateusz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
01:38.00
RSI slalom Shonen
PRZYSZLAKOWSKI Mateusz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
00:52.64
Sardian
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:15.59
Sardian Night
SKROBAN Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
03:16.77
Shakedown Rally del Salento 2014
Doctsiem
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
02:25.59
Shepherds Shield
KLIMAS Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
02:25.09
Shepherds Shield II
FRAJDA Daniel
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
02:28.69
Shomaru Pass
UHER Tomas
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
04:21.28
Shomaru Pass II
MAJERSKI Mateusz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
04:22.05
Sieversdorf V1.1
BEDŘICH Josef
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
04:20.34
Sikakama
DANULCHUK Oleksandr
Peugeot 207 S2000
05:06.68
Sikakama II
JALAK Mario
Peugeot 207 S2000
05:06.93
Sipirkakim
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
04:24.93
R
Sipirkakim II
JALAK Mario
Peugeot 207 S2000
04:29.38
Slovakia Ring 2014
MEDVEDEV Roman
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
06:26.49
Slovakia Ring 2014 II
HENRIKSSON Urban
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
06:30.49
Snekovice
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:43.33
Snekovice II
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
03:39.46
Snow Bisanne
Doctsiem
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
05:16.51
Snow Bisanne II
Doctsiem
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
05:22.67
Snow Cote D'Arbroz
Doctsiem
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
03:24.89
Snow Cote D'Arbroz II
Tomi_wrc
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
03:16.44
Snow Joux Plane
Doctsiem
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
07:12.37
Snow Joux Plane II
Doctsiem
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
07:20.48
Snow Joux Verte
Doctsiem
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
06:30.72
Snow Joux Verte II
Tomi_wrc
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
06:33.29
Sorica
KUCERA David
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
07:49.85
Sosnova
CRUGNOLA Andrea
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
03:24.30
Sosnova 2010
SPISAK Stefan
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
02:48.32
Sourkov
SPISAK Stefan
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
03:10.12
Sourkov II
SPISAK Stefan
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
03:09.82
SS Daniel Bonara
KLIMAS Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
03:10.23
SSS Mikolajki I
TomiiSvK
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
01:53.58
SSS Mikolajki II
TomiiSvK
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
01:53.27
Stryckovy - Zadni Porici
LISOWSKI Mateusz
Peugeot 207 S2000
02:57.04
Stryckovy okruh
SPISAK Stefan
Peugeot 207 S2000
04:13.45
Sumburk 2007
SPISAK Stefan
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
06:26.95
Svince
ZAWISZA Maciej
Ford Fiesta S2000
02:35.01
Sweet Lamb
KLIMAS Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
02:47.96
Sweet Lamb II
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Peugeot 207 S2000
02:50.06
SWISS I
UHER Tomas
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
03:44.57
SWISS II
HENRIKSSON Urban
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
04:10.06
Swiss III
HOUST Miroslav
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
06:35.44
Swiss IV
MEDVEDEV Roman
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
07:20.33
Tanner
DANULCHUK Oleksandr
Peugeot 207 S2000
02:41.27
R
Tanner II
WRX STI
Peugeot 207 S2000
02:42.82
Torre Vecchia
ZAWISZA Maciej
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
05:36.27
Travanca do Monte
ZAWISZA Maciej
Peugeot 207 S2000
01:39.38
Uchan-Su
MARYSKO Tony
Peugeot 207 S2000
08:07.68
Uchan-Su Winter
Doctsiem
Peugeot 207 S2000
09:37.66
Undva
Doctsiem
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
05:44.61
Undva Reversed
ZAWISZA Maciej
Peugeot 207 S2000
05:56.33
Uzkotin
SPISAK Stefan
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
04:17.02
Uzkotin II
SPISAK Stefan
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
04:18.63
Versme
M.G
Peugeot 207 S2000
01:58.79
Zaraso Salos Trekas - 5 laps
TREGR Jarda
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
03:02.28
Události na serveru
28.04.2024:
Aktualizovaná trať:
Woliborz - Jodlownik
Nová trať:
Jodlownik - Woliborz
13.04.2024:
Nové tratě:
Witoszow - Zloty Las
Zloty Las - Witoszow
24.03.2024:
Aktualizovaná trať:
Halenkovice 2018
11.02.2024:
Nová trať:
Halenkovice 2018
27.01.2024:
Nová trať:
Harju 2019
Statistiky
Rekordy
/
Ranky
Anketa
Jak dlouho hrajete RBR?
1-2 měsíce
Hlasů: 11195
34.11%
6 měsíců
Hlasů: 3232
9.85%
1 rok
Hlasů: 3724
11.35%
2 roky
Hlasů: 3579
10.9%
3 roky
Hlasů: 3848
11.72%
Hned od vydání
Hlasů: 7246
22.08%
V anketě lze zadat pouze jeden hlas, ale nelze jej dodatečně měnit.