Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH   Richard Burns Rally CZECH
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRPP 2020
1.Poland KLIMAS Adrian225
2.Poland PYSZNY Marcin127
3.Poland KORALEWSKI Mateusz83
4.Poland MARNIK Jakub83
5.Poland FOLTA Maciej70
6.Poland WALCZAK Piotr66

New downloads
02.12.2020:
Physics
02.12.2020:
Model
25.11.2020:
Physics
25.11.2020:
Model
17.11.2020:
Physics


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test

Statistics of user Soldatenko Alexey


Show trophies (203)


Driver's ID21296
TeamRBR PRIOZERSK PROSPORT (Manager)
Driver's licenseDefault Licence (all drivers), SLORBR, RBR-LT , ERC
Entered tournaments4118
Finished tournaments1258 (31%)
Tournament wins6, 5x WRC, 1x S1600, 28x N4, 14x A8, 18x A7, 7x A6, 13x S2000, 1x RC1, 4x RC2, 28x RC4, 16x H/B, 2x H/A, 2x WRC
SS wins166
Covered kilometres72,358.1 km


Other details


Records / Ranks



Last 5 tours:
DateTournament nameCar 
18.11.2020 9:50
Results
PREPARING FOR RALLY LITHUANIA #1
Opel ADAM R2DNF
18.11.2020 9:41
Results
RallyHOLiC 20 Championship 1. Round 4/6 @ Rally Great Britain
Opel ADAM R2DNF
18.11.2020 9:30
Results
VRC MIXR LOOP
Opel ADAM R2DNF
17.11.2020 20:01
Results
Český pohár 2020:Rally Slušovice
Skoda Fabia R5 evo40. (30.)
17.11.2020 0:38
Results
vrc test
Skoda Fabia R5 evoDNF



Team history:
Team nameFromTo
Priozersk Rally Team2009-02-232009-02-23
Priozersk Rally Team2009-02-252009-12-06
Extreme Rally Team2009-12-162010-06-04
Priozersk Rally Team2010-06-052014-05-25
RBR PRIOZERSK PROSPORT2014-05-262015-10-23
RBR Priozersk Rally Team2015-10-232017-01-02
RBR PRIOZERSK PROSPORT2017-01-29---


Add bookmark

Server events
02.12.2020:
New cars:
  • Ford Fiesta Rally4
25.11.2020:
Updated cars:
  • Porsche 911 GT3 RS (2010) RGT
17.11.2020:
New cars:
  • Seat Leon Cupra R GrpN
Updated cars (physics only):
  • Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4
  • Porsche 911 SC RS GrpB
30.10.2020:
New tracks:
  • RZ Komarov snow
  • RZ Komarov II snow
  • Fagus Lipa
  • Dostihovka
  • Dostihovka final stage
22.09.2020:
Updated track:
  • RZ Komarov I + II


Statistics
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 7893 36.91%
6 months
 
Votes: 1632 7.63%
1 year
 
Votes: 2137 9.99%
2 years
 
Votes: 2045 9.56%
3 years
 
Votes: 2262 10.58%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 5416 25.33%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.