Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH   Richard Burns Rally CZECH
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
01.12.2019:
Physics
01.12.2019:
Model
01.12.2019:
Physics
01.12.2019:
Model
24.11.2019:
Physics


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test

Statistics of user Soldatenko Alexey


Show trophies (201)


Driver's ID21296
TeamRBR PRIOZERSK PROSPORT (Manager)
Driver's licenseDefault Licence (all drivers), SLORBR, ERC
Entered tournaments4032
Finished tournaments1239 (31%)
Tournament wins6, 5x WRC, 1x S1600, 28x N4, 14x A8, 18x A7, 7x A6, 13x S2000, 1x RC1, 4x RC2, 27x RC4, 16x H/B, 1x H/A, 2x WRC
SS wins166
Covered kilometres71,484.8 km


Other details


Records / Ranks



Last 5 tours:
DateTournament nameCar 
9.12.2019 19:24
Temporary results
MITTERBACH WR ATTACK
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA9. (1.)
9.12.2019 18:35
Temporary results
repeat 15
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpADNF
9.12.2019 18:28
Temporary results
RALLY ORDYNARIAT gravel
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA12. (1.)
7.12.2019 15:44
Results
Anniversary Cup 2019. Rally Mont-Blanc
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 (V1.2)DNF
7.12.2019 15:00
Results
RALLY ORDYNARIAT TARMAC
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 (V1.2)57. (23.)



Team history:
Team nameFromTo
Priozersk Rally Team2009-02-232009-02-23
Priozersk Rally Team2009-02-252009-12-06
Extreme Rally Team2009-12-162010-06-04
Priozersk Rally Team2010-06-052014-05-25
RBR PRIOZERSK PROSPORT2014-05-262015-10-23
RBR Priozersk Rally Team2015-10-232017-01-02
RBR PRIOZERSK PROSPORT2017-01-29---


Add bookmark

Server events
01.12.2019:
New cars:
  • Skoda 130 RS Grp2
  • Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA
24.11.2019:
New cars:
  • Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2003 (S9) 2006
  • Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 (V1.2)
  • Ford Focus Mk II RS WRC 2006
  • Citroen C2 GT S1600
  • Porsche 911 GT3 RS (2010) RGT (physics only)
09.11.2019:
New cars:
  • Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4
  • Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
  • Skoda Fabia R5 evo (model)

New tracks:
  • Vinec-Skalsko
  • Vinec-Skalsko NIGHT
31.10.2019:
New cars:
  • Citroen DS3 R5
30.10.2019:
New cars:
  • Porsche 911 GT3 RS (2010) RGT


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5698 30.69%
6 months
 
Votes: 1526 8.22%
1 year
 
Votes: 2062 11.11%
2 years
 
Votes: 1999 10.77%
3 years
 
Votes: 2159 11.63%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 5123 27.59%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.