Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH   Richard Burns Rally CZECH
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRPP 2020
1.Poland KLIMAS Adrian180
2.Poland PYSZNY Marcin90
3.Poland MARNIK Jakub61
4.Poland FOLTA Maciej58
5.Poland WALCZAK Piotr48
6.Poland PRZYSZLAKOWSKI Mateusz46

New downloads
22.09.2020:
SS Komarov I + II
03.07.2020:
Physics
03.07.2020:
Model
03.07.2020:
Physics
31.05.2020:
Physics


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test

Statistics of user POPOV Daniel


Show trophies (516)


Driver's ID2171
TeamCome Over Gaming Motorsports
Driver's licenseDefault Licence (all drivers), Euro B, IRC 2008, SLORBR, VWRC
Entered tournaments8812
Finished tournaments1741 (20%)
Tournament wins82, 6x WRC, 20x S1600, 37x N4, 4x A8, 1x A7, 8x A6, 6x A5, 33x N3, 6x H, 171x S2000, 1x RC1, 1x RC2, 6x RC4
SS wins1198
Covered kilometres87,851.0 km


Other details


Records / Ranks



Last 5 tours:
DateTournament nameCar 
7.10.2018 0:13
Results
SHAKEDOWN #11VRC - Rally Poland by VirtualRally.eu
Citroen C3 R5121. (57.)
14.2.2016 21:40
Results
8.Classic Cup 2015-16 NEW
Ford Fiesta RS WRC90. (1.)
29.1.2016 16:04
Results
short rally
Renault Twingo R1116. (1.)
29.1.2016 15:56
Results
Monte Carlo - test
Renault Twingo R143. (2.)
7.7.2015 13:08
Results
Luzne jazdy treningowe I
Citroen DS3 WRC43. (2.)



Team history:
Team nameFromTo
Popmotors---2008-10-26
GURANIA International Virtual Rally Team2009-01-152009-03-20
Popmotors2009-01-152009-11-28
ING Rally Team2009-12-262010-08-28
TUNING.SK RALLYE TEAM2010-08-292010-11-24
AT-Rally Team2011-03-142011-09-07
Nordic Sim Motorsport2011-10-302017-02-10
Come Over Gaming Motorsports2017-02-28---


Add bookmark

Server events
22.09.2020:
Updated track:
  • RZ Komarov I + II
17.08.2020:
New track:
  • RZ Komarov
03.07.2020:
New cars:
  • Ford Escort Mk II RS Grp4
Updated cars (physics only):
  • Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
31.05.2020:
New cars:
  • Toyota Celica TCT (TA64) GrpB
20.04.2020:
New cars:
  • Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 2020


Statistics
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 7822 36.81%
6 months
 
Votes: 1619 7.62%
1 year
 
Votes: 2120 9.98%
2 years
 
Votes: 2041 9.61%
3 years
 
Votes: 2252 10.6%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 5394 25.39%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.