Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH  
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
27.07.2018:
Physics
27.07.2018:
Model
14.07.2018:
Physics
14.07.2018:
Model
14.07.2018:
SS Svince v1.1


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test

Statistics of user POPOV Daniel


Show trophies (516)


Driver's ID2171
TeamCome Over Gaming
Driver's licenseDefault Licence (all drivers), Euro B, Brazil, IRC 2008, SLORBR, VWRC
Entered tournaments8811
Finished tournaments1740 (20%)
Tournament wins82, 6x WRC, 20x S1600, 37x N4, 4x A8, 1x A7, 8x A6, 6x A5, 33x N3, 6x H, 171x S2000, 1x RC1, 1x RC2, 6x RC4
SS wins1198
Covered kilometres87,851.0 km


Other details


Records / Ranks



Last 5 tours:
DateTournament nameCar 
14.2.2016 21:40
Results
8.Classic Cup 2015-16 NEW
Ford Fiesta RS WRC90. (1.)
29.1.2016 16:04
Results
short rally
Renault Twingo R1116. (1.)
29.1.2016 15:56
Results
Monte Carlo - test
Renault Twingo R143. (2.)
7.7.2015 13:08
Results
Luzne jazdy treningowe I
Citroen DS3 WRC43. (2.)
5.7.2015 21:10
Results
Short Gravel 46
Peugeot 208 R2115. (40.)



Team history:
Team nameFromTo
Popmotors---2008-10-26
GURANIA International Virtual Rally Team2009-01-152009-03-20
Popmotors2009-01-152009-11-28
ING Rally Team2009-12-262010-08-28
TUNING.SK RALLYE TEAM2010-08-292010-11-24
AT-Rally Team2011-03-142011-09-07
Nordic Sim Motorsport2011-10-302017-02-10
Come Over Gaming2017-02-28---


Add bookmark

Server events
27.07.2018:
New car:

  • Citroen C3 R5
14.07.2018:
Updated tracks:
  • Svince (I + II) v1.1
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG) v1.1
New car:
  • BMW E36 Compact F2000
26.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Svince (I + II)
16.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Sturec (I + II)
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG)
13.05.2018:
New cars:

  • Audi quattro A2 GrpB (b)

Updated cars:

  • Skoda Fabia R5 (b) - model


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5425 30.33%
6 months
 
Votes: 1482 8.29%
1 year
 
Votes: 2007 11.22%
2 years
 
Votes: 1963 10.97%
3 years
 
Votes: 2081 11.63%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 4929 27.56%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.