Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH  
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
05.03.2019:
Verkiai SSS
05.03.2019:
SS Verkiai Reversed
05.03.2019:
SS Verkiai
13.01.2019:
SS Vicar
13.01.2019:
SS Mitterbach


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test

Statistics of user POPOV Daniel


Show trophies (516)


Driver's ID2171
TeamCome Over Gaming
Driver's licenseDefault Licence (all drivers), Euro B, Brazil, IRC 2008, SLORBR, VWRC
Entered tournaments8812
Finished tournaments1741 (20%)
Tournament wins82, 6x WRC, 20x S1600, 37x N4, 4x A8, 1x A7, 8x A6, 6x A5, 33x N3, 6x H, 171x S2000, 1x RC1, 1x RC2, 6x RC4
SS wins1198
Covered kilometres87,851.0 km


Other details


Records / Ranks



Last 5 tours:
DateTournament nameCar 
7.10.2018 0:13
Results
SHAKEDOWN #11VRC - Rally Poland by VirtualRally.eu
Citroen C3 R5121. (57.)
14.2.2016 21:40
Results
8.Classic Cup 2015-16 NEW
Ford Fiesta RS WRC90. (1.)
29.1.2016 16:04
Results
short rally
Renault Twingo R1116. (1.)
29.1.2016 15:56
Results
Monte Carlo - test
Renault Twingo R143. (2.)
7.7.2015 13:08
Results
Luzne jazdy treningowe I
Citroen DS3 WRC43. (2.)



Team history:
Team nameFromTo
Popmotors---2008-10-26
GURANIA International Virtual Rally Team2009-01-152009-03-20
Popmotors2009-01-152009-11-28
ING Rally Team2009-12-262010-08-28
TUNING.SK RALLYE TEAM2010-08-292010-11-24
AT-Rally Team2011-03-142011-09-07
Nordic Sim Motorsport2011-10-302017-02-10
Come Over Gaming2017-02-28---


Add bookmark

Server events
05.03.2019:
New tracks:
  • Verkiai
  • Verkiai Reversed
  • Verkiai SSS
13.01.2019:
New tracks:
  • Mitterbach
  • Vicar
12.01.2019:
New track:
  • Lucéram - Col Saint-Roch
10.11.2018:
New track:
  • Sturec Snow (I + II)
27.07.2018:
New car:

  • Citroen C3 R5


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5572 30.57%
6 months
 
Votes: 1496 8.21%
1 year
 
Votes: 2026 11.12%
2 years
 
Votes: 1982 10.87%
3 years
 
Votes: 2122 11.64%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 5029 27.59%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.