Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH   Richard Burns Rally CZECH
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRPP 2020
1.Poland KLIMAS Adrian225
2.Poland PYSZNY Marcin127
3.Poland KORALEWSKI Mateusz83
4.Poland MARNIK Jakub83
5.Poland FOLTA Maciej70
6.Poland WALCZAK Piotr66

New downloads
02.12.2020:
Physics
02.12.2020:
Model
25.11.2020:
Physics
25.11.2020:
Model
17.11.2020:
Physics


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test

Statistics of user KORBERGS Horens


Show trophies (43)


Driver's ID48070
TeamYalta Crimea Rally Team
Driver's licenseDefault Licence (all drivers), RBR.LV, e-LARC
Entered tournaments790
Finished tournaments459 (58%)
Tournament wins1, 1x WRC, 6x S1600, 1x N4, 1x N3, 1x H, 3x S2000, 2x RC2, 1x RC3, 6x RC4, 2x H/B, 10x H/A
SS wins16
Covered kilometres14,734.0 km


Other details


Records / Ranks



Last 5 tours:
DateTournament nameCar 
15.9.2020 22:28
Results
#3 RBR.LV VIRTUALAIS RALLIJA KAUSS 2020
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 (V1.2)10. (3.)
8.9.2020 22:05
Results
e-LARC 2020 - Rally Elektrenai 2020
VW Polo GTI R544. (30.)
3.9.2020 22:51
Results
HK test for WRC finland Pt.2
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 (V1.2)3. (3.)
1.9.2020 16:24
Results
GB Classic Stages
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA51. (8.)
1.9.2020 12:25
Results
e-LARC 2020 - Rally Elektrenai 2020 - Shakedown
VW Polo GTI R510. (10.)



Team history:
Team nameFromTo
LV SUPER TEAM2010-01-052010-01-10
D-Factory racing2010-01-122010-02-23
PAREX Līzings Rally Team2010-03-012010-05-02
LMT Rally Team Latvia2010-05-042011-01-20
Skrunda Rally team2011-01-282015-02-01
GARMIN rally team2015-02-092015-03-15
Yalta Crimea Rally Team2020-06-10---


Add bookmark

Server events
02.12.2020:
New cars:
  • Ford Fiesta Rally4
25.11.2020:
Updated cars:
  • Porsche 911 GT3 RS (2010) RGT
17.11.2020:
New cars:
  • Seat Leon Cupra R GrpN
Updated cars (physics only):
  • Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4
  • Porsche 911 SC RS GrpB
30.10.2020:
New tracks:
  • RZ Komarov snow
  • RZ Komarov II snow
  • Fagus Lipa
  • Dostihovka
  • Dostihovka final stage
22.09.2020:
Updated track:
  • RZ Komarov I + II


Statistics
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 7902 36.93%
6 months
 
Votes: 1633 7.63%
1 year
 
Votes: 2137 9.99%
2 years
 
Votes: 2045 9.56%
3 years
 
Votes: 2262 10.57%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 5419 25.32%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.