News
•
Tournaments
•
Forum
•
Download
•
Donations
•
Links
Login
User:
Password:
Register
Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search
Online (
0
)
Online Chat
New downloads
18.04.2024:
SS Witoszow - Zloty Las + reversed
24.03.2024:
NGP Physics 7.3.776.500
24.03.2024:
SS Halenkovice 2018
10.03.2024:
Pacenote Plugin
27.01.2024:
SS Harju 2019
Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav
WRSMP 2013 - Rajd Lotos - Start list
#
Name
Car
Class
Team name
1.
WOJTCZAK Daniel
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
2.
BORTEL Grzegorz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
3.
Roman Maciaszczyk
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
S2000
4.
ZARYCHTA Daniel
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
PZ Motorsport
5.
ROKITA Michal
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
THINK.0NE eSports
6.
KARCZ Sebastian
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
Poland Virtual Rally Team
7.
KORALEWSKI Mateusz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
IS RACING
8.
NIERODA Arkadiusz
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
9.
TALAGA Wojciech
Skoda Fabia WRC 06
WRC
10.
RZEMIENIEWSKI Bartosz
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
IS RACING
11.
PIETA Slawek
Lada Kalina R2
A6
12.
SOBIERAJ Tomasz
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
13.
NASIADKO Pawel
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
14.
calas30
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
15.
SNAJ Per
Subaru Impreza 2000
WRC
16.
Harvester
Subaru Impreza 2003
WRC
17.
MAGDZIARZ Mateusz
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
PZ Motorsport
18.
BANASZEK Piotrek
Lada Samara 1400
A5
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
19.
SOMPOLSKI Mateusz
Honda Civic R3
S1600
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
20.
KAPICA Wojciech
Subaru Impreza 2003
WRC
21.
KLIMAS Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
THINK.0NE eSports
22.
MYNARSKI Maciek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
PMJ Virtual Rally Team
23.
ROZANSKI Damian
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
24.
JANIAK radek
Lada Kalina R2
A6
25.
KUPCZAK Andrzej
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
26.
Damian HRYNIEWICZ
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
27.
WALKOWSKI Michal
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
PZ Motorsport
28.
GRODZKI Patryk
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
THINK.0NE eSports
29.
GLEIXNER Maciek
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
THINK.0NE eSports
30.
BADKOWSKI Filip
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
31.
WIECZOREK Dawid
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
IS RACING
32.
WALCZAK Sylwester
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
33.
CZARNECKI Daniel
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
34.
RYBACKI Marek
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
35.
Roe-deer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
36.
MALCZEWSKI Piotr
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
37.
GWIZDZ Marcin
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
Gruzeria PCH ACL
38.
GAPONIK Tomasz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
ComFix Rally Team
39.
KAJZAR Slawomir
Honda Civic R3
S1600
Car Speed Racing RBR Team
40.
Dawid_B
Renault Clio R3
S1600
41.
SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
42.
Julian Antoniewicz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
43.
speedaw
Fiat Punto S1600
S1600
44.
ŚLIŻ Krzysztof
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
IS RACING
45.
ANUSIEWICZ Wojciech
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
IS RACING
46.
BRODZICKI Arek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
47.
Jacek Kowalewski
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
48.
MYSLIWIEC Robert
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
49.
Marcin Majcher
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
Millers Oils Rally Team
50.
TETER Sebastian
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
51.
JAROS Artur
Lada Kalina R2
A6
52.
KRUSZ Piotr
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
THINK.0NE eSports
53.
soltys20
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Beskidy Virtual Rally Team
54.
WOWRY Mateusz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
55.
DOMANUS Mariusz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
56.
FIOLEK Jakub
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
PZ Motorsport
57.
MAKALOWSKI Marcin
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
Conquest Racing
58.
MATUSIK Pawel
Lada Kalina R2
A6
59.
LISOWSKI Mateusz
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
THINK.0NE eSports
60.
RADZINSKI Rafal
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
61.
HOFMAN Bartosz
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
TRITON Rally Team
62.
Yossarian
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
Poland Virtual Rally Team
63.
RUSZKIEWICZ Rafal
Citroen C2 S1600
S1600
THINK.0NE eSports
64.
KAKUBA Hubert
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
ZGORZELEC Virtual Rally Team
65.
SARABURA Lukasz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
66.
SZEWCZYK Adrian
Lada Kalina R2
A6
67.
Marcin KOLOBIUS
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
68.
PIEDA Dariusz
Zastava Yugo A5
A5
69.
BURCZYNSKI Radek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
70.
ELZBIECIAK Mateusz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
71.
STUCHLIK Marek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
IS RACING
72.
WEZOWSKI Marek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
IS RACING
73.
ZYZAK Damian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
Car Speed Racing RBR Team
74.
WORYTKO Michal
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
THINK.0NE eSports
75.
BIEDRAWA Stanislaw
Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 2005
WRC
76.
Mateusz Rucinski
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
77.
ŻUBEREK Kuba
Subaru Impreza WRC 06
WRC
78.
JAKUBCZYK Dariusz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
79.
RUBAJCZYK Michal
Citroen C2 S1600
S1600
IS RACING
80.
ZWARDON Damian
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
81.
WALEWSKI Bartosz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Bolidomania Rally Team
82.
BONCELA Damian
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
Car Speed Racing RBR Team
83.
Mateusz Lul
Lada Kalina R2
A6
84.
FRAJDA Daniel
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
IS RACING
85.
CEBULA Dawid
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
86.
KAZUBEK Lukasz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
THINK.0NE eSports
87.
STENER Pawel
Proton Satria Neo S2000
S2000
THINK.0NE eSports
88.
NATANEK Tomek
Peugeot 206 S1600
S1600
THINK.0NE eSports
89.
SWIEZY Dawid
Lada Kalina R2
A6
THINK.0NE eSports
90.
PUZIO Adrian
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
91.
SĘCZEK Andrzej
Subaru Impreza WRC 06
WRC
THINK.0NE eSports
92.
JANGAS Mariusz
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
93.
Dariusz KRYSZYN
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
94.
Bernatowicz Dawid
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
Beskidy Virtual Rally Team
95.
KUPIEC Mariusz
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
96.
Michael KOWALCZYK sr
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
97.
SWIECH Pawel
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
98.
czarnyolek
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
99.
Lukasz Druzkowski
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
100.
Mariusz Fober
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
101.
buloswrc
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
102.
KROEMER Rafal
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
103.
OLEKSINSKI Pawel
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
104.
POLAK Bartek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
105.
MULKA Slawomir
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
106.
JONKO Michal
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
107.
Hubert KLOC
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
TRITON Rally Team
108.
MAJEWSKI Piotr
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
Poland Virtual Rally Team
109.
PYSZNY Marcin
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
110.
BOGDANIK Pawel
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
111.
SZYMONIAK Piotr
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
Wyprzedź Mnie Rally Team
112.
CZUPICH Piotr
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
113.
CHOROBIK Dawid
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
IS RACING
114.
BARTOS Rafal
Lada Kalina R2
A6
115.
KALETA Marcin
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
116.
TRZESZCZKOWSKI Sebastian
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
117.
PIEKARSKI Andrzej
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
Gruzeria PCH ACL
118.
FELKOWSKI Marcin
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
119.
Lukasz SZPIECH
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
120.
SALWICZEK Mateusz
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
Poland Virtual Rally Team
121.
cruz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
TRITON Rally Team
122.
Bartek Meka
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Gruzeria PCH ACL
123.
CEBULSKI Przemek
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
Gruzeria PCH ACL
124.
KURATCZYK Jan
Citroen C2 S1600
S1600
125.
Damian Syty
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
126.
ANTOS Remik
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
127.
NAWLOKA Maciek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
128.
Blonski Marcin
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
PMJ Virtual Rally Team
129.
LATKO Leszek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
IS RACING
130.
Marcin N0WAK
Citroen C2 S1600
S1600
131.
Zbyszek S
Volkswagen Polo Mk.IV S2000
S2000
132.
WALCZAK Piotr
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
133.
RUDZINSKI Pawel
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
134.
KABALA Lukasz
Seat Cordoba WRC Evo 1 99
WRC
135.
GORALIK Lukasz
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
THINK.0NE eSports
136.
MASIAREK Jakub
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
IS RACING
137.
STASIEWICZ Adam
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
Tasman
138.
LESIAK Grzegorz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
139.
MOSOR Patryk
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
140.
Klimczak Robert
Suzuki Swift S1600
S1600
141.
PIESCIKOWSKI Dominik
Ford Fiesta S2000
S2000
142.
GOLAS Lukasz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
143.
LEGUT Krzysztof
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
144.
MAJERSKI Mateusz
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
TRITON Rally Team
145.
LECKI Ariel
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
IS RACING
146.
MALISZ Rafal
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
147.
Myszoglad Michal
Subaru Impreza WRC 98
WRC
148.
Soczek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
149.
rrobek
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
S2000
150.
KOJZAR Karol
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
151.
MAJDAK Tomek
Peugeot 206 WRC 03
WRC
R-EVOLUTION Team
152.
UZDOWSKI Filip
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
Car Speed Racing RBR Team
153.
MAJKA Rafal
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
154.
CHRASCINA Mariusz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
IS RACING
155.
GRABIAS Adam
Lada Kalina R2
A6
156.
WEYCHERT Wojciech
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
R-EVOLUTION Team
157.
Rudy
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
158.
SZCZEPANIAK Damian
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
159.
BORKOWSKI Pawel
Citroen C2 S1600
S1600
160.
BORUTA Janusz
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
IS RACING
161.
CZERNIAK Arkadiusz
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
Car Speed Racing RBR Team
162.
PODSIADLO Michal
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
Gruzeria PCH ACL
163.
slawo
Subaru Impreza WRC 08
WRC
164.
Cesarczyk Sebastian
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
165.
ANDRZEJAK Filip
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
166.
BILKOWSKI Michal
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
167.
WACH Tomek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
168.
KIJEWSKI Norbert
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
169.
Mateusz Brzeski
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
170.
JARZEBOWSKI Pawel
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
171.
KOTWINSKI Grzegorz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
172.
Wacik
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
173.
SzczepanRally
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
174.
Qbart
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
175.
OLEK LALIK
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
176.
weekend
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
177.
KUDLA Mateusz
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
178.
RAJEWSKA Justyna
Lada Kalina R2
A6
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
179.
KUBICKI Pawel
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
IS RACING
180.
BOGUSLAWSKI Aleksander
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
181.
BUCZAK Mateusz
Renault Clio R3
S1600
182.
Scieszka Patryk
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
THINK.0NE eSports
183.
Grzegorz Berent
Peugeot 205 GTi gr.A6
A6
184.
Marcin Radzikowski
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
185.
CEBULSKI Jakub
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
IS RACING
186.
WISNIEWSKI Nikodem
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
187.
BUCZEK Lukas
Lada Kalina R2
A6
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
188.
KOWALSKI Dawid
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
Car Speed Racing RBR Team
189.
RAJEWSKI Tomasz
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
190.
JASTRZEBSKI Marcin
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
R-EVOLUTION Team
191.
FILAS Slawek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
192.
JAMROZIAK Piotr
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
193.
LAMCZYK Aron
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
194.
Pawel Ciezkowski
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
195.
Tomasz Kosinski
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
196.
Irek Glownia
Lada Kalina R2
A6
197.
KAPICA Dawid
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
198.
SIKORA Dawid
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
199.
Buczo
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
200.
LIZAKOWSKI Pawel
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
R-EVOLUTION Team
201.
ŚLEFARSKI Maciej
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
PZ Motorsport
202.
MAJDAK Szymek
Citroen Xsara WRC 05
WRC
203.
BURCZYNSKI Arek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
204.
Rozniecki Lukasz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
ComFix Rally Team
205.
ZYCH Grzesiek
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Wyprzedź Mnie Rally Team
206.
Marcin Kowal
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
THINK.0NE eSports
207.
FIA
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
R-EVOLUTION Team
208.
Racer D
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
R-EVOLUTION Team
209.
Speedwayfanatic
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
210.
CYREK Grzegorz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
211.
TOKARSKI Arek
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
RallyCup Squad & Autoracing.pl VRT
212.
DELCZYK Bartosz
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
RALLY and RACE Team
213.
SITEK Maksymilian
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
214.
PUCEK Arkadiusz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
ComFix Rally Team
215.
GASIOR Krzysztof
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
216.
ROJEK Radek
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
217.
GODZIEWSKI Dawid
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Beskidy Virtual Rally Team
218.
CHOMA Krzysztof
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
219.
CZERNICKI Michal
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
220.
KUROWSKI arko
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
221.
BUCZKOWSKI Tomasz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
222.
PRALAT Darek
Honda Civic R3
S1600
223.
LENDA Krzysztof
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
224.
UNGEHEUER Michal
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
THINK.0NE eSports
225.
WROBEL Tomek
Peugeot 206 S1600
S1600
226.
Szopa Rafal
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
227.
NOWAK Martin
Lada Kalina R2
A6
228.
PACEK Konrad
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
229.
Lukasz Bednarz
Lada Samara 1400
A5
R-EVOLUTION Team
230.
ZUBRZYCKI Maciej
Lada Kalina R2
A6
ComFix Rally Team
231.
RUDZKI Pawel
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
RALLY and RACE Team
232.
Artur Wlasiuk
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
233.
matfim
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
234.
CZARNY.ptak
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
235.
KALUSCHA Pawel
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
THINK.0NE eSports
236.
BACZYNSKI Michal
Toyota Corolla WRC 98
WRC
R-EVOLUTION Team
237.
CIOSK Wojtek
Peugeot 205 GTi gr.A6
A6
MWM Rally Team
238.
BUDNY Kuba
Honda Civic R3
S1600
239.
DALEKI Tomasz
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
240.
MARNIK Jakub
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
PMJ Virtual Rally Team
241.
szirer
Proton Satria Neo S2000
S2000
242.
RYBCZYK Tomasz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
243.
Szymon Bronowski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
np126p RT
244.
Tomulus
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
245.
KNAP Kamil
Lada Kalina R2
A6
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
246.
POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
Gruzeria PCH ACL
247.
wojtirz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
Export to .csv
Server events
13.04.2024:
New tracks:
Witoszow - Zloty Las
Zloty Las - Witoszow
24.03.2024:
Updated track:
Halenkovice 2018
11.02.2024:
New track:
Halenkovice 2018
27.01.2024:
New track:
Harju 2019
10.01.2024:
Updated track:
Montekland (12 tracks)
Statistics
Records
/
Rank times
Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
Votes: 11128
33.97%
6 months
Votes: 3231
9.86%
1 year
Votes: 3724
11.37%
2 years
Votes: 3578
10.92%
3 years
Votes: 3848
11.75%
Soon after release
Votes: 7246
22.12%
You can vote only once and you cant change vote.