|
|
|
| PreviousSS 10 | NextAfter SS 10 |
# | | Name Car | Class | Time Penal. | Diff 1. Diff bef. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | KANDLER Jan Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | H/A | 05:19.16 | | 119.6   | 2. | | VECERA Lukas Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 05:22.33 | +3.18 +3.18 | 118.4 +0.30 | 3. | | KRYGLER Jan Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:24.70 | +5.54 +2.37 | 117.5 +0.52 | 4. | | OMELKA Zdenek Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 05:26.26 | +7.10 +1.56 | 117.0 +0.67 | 5. | | HUST Jakub Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 05:32.36 | +13.21 +6.11 | 114.8 +1.25 | 6. | | ZELIK Jiri Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 05:33.27 | +14.11 +0.90 | 114.5 +1.33 | 7. | | MASARYK Vladimír Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 05:36.96 | +17.80 +3.69 | 113.2 +1.68 | 8. | | HRADIL David Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:39.80 | +20.64 +2.84 | 112.3 +1.95 | 9. | | DVORAK Karel Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 05:40.44 | +21.29 +0.65 | 112.1 +2.01 | 10. | | BORUTA Martin Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA | H/A | 05:42.46 | +23.31 +2.02 | 111.4 +2.20 | 11. | | SERBAUM Ondrej Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 05:53.15 | +34.00 +10.69 | 108.1 +3.21 | 12. | | TŘETINA Vladan Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 05:53.48 | +34.33 +0.33 | 108.0 +3.24 | 13. | | REZNICEK Milda Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 05:58.17 | +39.02 +4.69 | 106.5 +3.68 | 14. | | TICHY Lukas Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 06:02.81 | +43.66 +4.63 | 105.2 +4.12 | 15. | | MATEJKA Miroslav Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 06:16.24 | +57.08 +13.42 | 101.4 +5.38 | 16. | | MAREK Petr Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | H/A | 06:55.18 00:20.00 | +1:36.02 +38.94 | 91.9 +9.06 |
|
# | | | Name Car | Class | Time Penal. | Diff 1. Diff bef. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | KANDLER Jan Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | H/A | 46:44.70 | | 104.4   | 2. | | | KRYGLER Jan Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 46:56.36 | +11.66 +11.66 | 103.9 +0.14 | 3. | | | ZELIK Jiri Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 47:40.40 | +55.70 +44.04 | 102.3 +0.69 | 4. | | | VECERA Lukas Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 47:58.27 | +1:13.56 +17.87 | 101.7 +0.90 | 5. | | | MASARYK Vladimír Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 48:52.44 | +2:07.74 +54.17 | 99.8 +1.57 | 6. | | | HRADIL David Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 49:03.47 | +2:18.77 +11.03 | 99.4 +1.71 | 7. | | | REZNICEK Milda Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 50:09.26 | +3:24.56 +1:05.79 | 97.3 +2.52 | 8. | | | BORUTA Martin Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA | H/A | 50:12.23 | +3:27.53 +2.97 | 97.2 +2.55 | 9. | | | TŘETINA Vladan Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 51:50.17 | +5:05.47 +1:37.94 | 94.1 +3.76 | 10. | | | OMELKA Zdenek Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 52:54.07 05:00.00 | +6:09.37 +1:03.90 | 92.2 +4.54 | 11. | | | MAREK Petr Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | H/A | 56:36.65 05:20.00 | +9:51.95 +3:42.58 | 86.2 +7.28 | 12. | | | SERBAUM Ondrej Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 61:51.61 10:00.00 | +15:06.91 +5:14.95 | 78.9 +11.16 | 13. | +1 | | MATEJKA Miroslav Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | 67:53.99 15:00.00 | +21:09.29 +6:02.38 | 71.8 +15.61 | 14. | +1 | | HUST Jakub Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 68:00.92 20:00.00 | +21:16.22 +6.93 | 71.7 +15.70 | 15. | +1 | | TICHY Lukas Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 82:58.16 35:10.00 | +36:13.46 +14:57.24 | 58.8 +26.73 | 16. | +1 | | DVORAK Karel Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 91:44.37 45:00.00 | +44:59.67 +8:46.21 | 53.2 +33.21 |
|
Watch tour live
Cup nominations
PreviousNextHide split times
Name | Car | Class | Tyres | Split 1 | Split 2 | Finish | |
---|
KANDLER Jan | Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | 01:46.96 | 03:31.11 | 05:19.16 | C | VECERA Lukas | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:02.39 | +00:01.93 | +00:03.17 | C | KRYGLER Jan | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:03.09 | +00:03.83 | +00:05.54 | C | OMELKA Zdenek | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:02.93 | +00:04.49 | +00:07.10 | | HUST Jakub | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:06.77 | +00:09.06 | +00:13.20 | C | ZELIK Jiri | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:02.96 | +00:07.62 | +00:14.11 | C | MASARYK Vladimír | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:05.87 | +00:10.34 | +00:17.80 | | HRADIL David | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:06.17 | +00:11.77 | +00:20.64 | | DVORAK Karel | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:05.58 | +00:12.69 | +00:21.28 | C | BORUTA Martin | Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:10.66 | +00:19.15 | +00:23.30 | | SERBAUM Ondrej | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:10.86 | +00:18.28 | +00:33.99 | | TŘETINA Vladan | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:11.07 | +00:20.33 | +00:34.32 | C | REZNICEK Milda | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:08.22 | +00:16.93 | +00:39.01 | | TICHY Lukas | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:20.29 | +00:30.66 | +00:43.65 | C | MATEJKA Miroslav | Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:19.84 | +00:35.65 | +00:57.07 | C | MAREK Petr | Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:16.57 | +01:05.71 | +01:36.02 | |
|
Server events |
---|
13.06.2024: New track:
| 28.04.2024: Updated track:
New track:
| 13.04.2024: New tracks:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
|
|
|
|