|
|
|
| PreviousSS 7 | NextAfter SS 7 |
# | | Name Car | Class | Time Penal. | Diff 1. Diff bef. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | KOWALEWSKI Milosz Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 02:35.84 | | 110.9   | 2. | | DIACONESCU Remus Audi quattro Grp4 | H/4 | 02:50.27 | +14.43 +14.43 | 101.5 +3.01 | 3. | | DROZDA Karel Audi Sport quattro GrpB | H/B | 02:59.88 | +24.04 +9.61 | 96.1 +5.01 | 4. | | RPM Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 03:04.64 | +28.80 +4.75 | 93.6 +6.00 | 5. | | SkodaFeliciaKitCar Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 03:04.72 | +28.88 +0.08 | 93.5 +6.02 | 6. | | VALEK Vlasta Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 03:05.92 | +30.08 +1.20 | 92.9 +6.27 | 7. | | MYDLIAR Jozef Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 03:08.45 | +32.61 +2.52 | 91.7 +6.79 | 8. | | ANTOSOVSKY Petr Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 03:14.94 | +39.10 +6.48 | 88.6 +8.15 | 9. | | TOMECEK Josef Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 03:24.14 | +48.30 +9.21 | 84.6 +10.06 | 10. | | BASEL Filip Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 03:29.93 | +54.09 +5.79 | 82.3 +11.27 | 11. | | ZHOR Jenda Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | 03:35.84 01:00.00 | +1:00.00 +5.91 | 80.1 +12.50 |
|
# | | | Name Car | Class | Time Penal. | Diff 1. Diff bef. | km/h s/km |
---|
1. | | | DIACONESCU Remus Audi quattro Grp4 | H/4 | 32:21.02 | | 101.1   | 2. | | | DROZDA Karel Audi Sport quattro GrpB | H/B | 33:25.29 | +1:04.27 +1:04.27 | 97.8 +1.18 | 3. | | | KOWALEWSKI Milosz Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | 33:32.39 01:10.00 | +1:11.37 +7.10 | 97.5 +1.31 | 4. | | | VALEK Vlasta Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | 34:19.83 | +1:58.81 +47.44 | 95.3 +2.18 | 5. | | | MYDLIAR Jozef Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | 35:21.23 | +3:00.22 +1:01.41 | 92.5 +3.31 | 6. | | | RPM Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | 36:37.35 01:00.00 | +4:16.33 +1:16.11 | 89.3 +4.70 | 7. | | | SkodaFeliciaKitCar Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 37:52.23 03:00.00 | +5:31.21 +1:14.88 | 86.3 +6.08 | 8. | | | BASEL Filip Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | 38:32.19 03:15.00 | +6:11.18 +39.97 | 84.9 +6.81 | 9. | | | TOMECEK Josef Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 38:40.80 | +6:19.78 +8.60 | 84.5 +6.97 | 10. | | | ZHOR Jenda Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | 39:54.09 03:00.00 | +7:33.07 +1:13.29 | 82.0 +8.31 | 11. | | | ANTOSOVSKY Petr Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | 40:03.03 01:00.00 | +7:42.01 +8.94 | 81.6 +8.48 |
|
Watch tour live
PreviousNextHide split times
Name | Car | Class | Tyres | Split 1 | Split 2 | Finish | |
---|
KOWALEWSKI Milosz | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | 01:00.04 | 01:46.24 | 02:35.84 | | DIACONESCU Remus | Audi quattro Grp4 | H/4 | Dry tarmac | +00:04.03 | +00:08.09 | +00:14.43 | | DROZDA Karel | Audi Sport quattro GrpB | H/B | Dry tarmac | +00:06.93 | +00:13.51 | +00:24.04 | | RPM | Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:09.08 | +00:15.86 | +00:28.79 | | SkodaFeliciaKitCar | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:10.10 | +00:17.92 | +00:28.88 | | VALEK Vlasta | Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:10.77 | +00:17.62 | +00:30.07 | C | MYDLIAR Jozef | Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:09.43 | +00:18.84 | +00:32.61 | | ANTOSOVSKY Petr | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | Dry tarmac | +00:10.74 | +00:21.52 | +00:39.09 | | TOMECEK Josef | Skoda 130 RS Grp2 | H/2 | Dry tarmac | +00:16.94 | +00:28.96 | +00:48.30 | C | BASEL Filip | Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:19.25 | +00:39.76 | +00:54.09 | | ZHOR Jenda | Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA | H/A | Dry tarmac | +00:11.10 | --:--:-- | +01:00.00 | |
|
Server events |
---|
13.06.2024: New track:
| 28.04.2024: Updated track:
New track:
| 13.04.2024: New tracks:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
|
|
|
|