News
•
Tournaments
•
Forum
•
Download
•
Donations
•
Links
Login
User:
Password:
Register
Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search
Online (
0
)
Online Chat
New downloads
13.06.2024:
SS Skalsko-Vinec
08.06.2024:
SS Kaczyce
28.04.2024:
SS Woliborz - Jodlownik + Reversed
18.04.2024:
SS Witoszow - Zloty Las + reversed
24.03.2024:
NGP Physics 7.3.776.500
Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav
RBR Pompa Cup 2012 - Dziewiata Pompa
Dziewiata runda RBR Pompa Cup 2012 (for Polish drivers only!). Szczegoly na www.pompacup.e-snp.net. Zapraszamy!
10.9.2012 0:01 - 16.9.2012 23:59
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
RZ/SS 1 - Dziewiata Pompa 01
Results for class (group):
All
surface new and wet, bad weather, late morning, light rain, heavy clouds
7.9 km
All
/
WRC
N4
S2000
S1600
A8
A7
A6
A5
N3
H
SS 1
Next
After SS 1
#
Name
Car
Class
Time
Penal.
Diff 1.
Diff bef.
km/h
s/km
1.
C
MAJDAK Tomek
Ford Escort Cosworth gr.A
A8
05:39.73
83.7
 
2.
jix28
Subaru Impreza 555
A8
05:40.39
+0.65
+0.65
83.6
+0.08
3.
GORALIK Lukasz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:41.35
+1.62
+0.97
83.3
+0.21
4.
BURCZYNSKI Arek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A
A8
05:42.11
+2.38
+0.76
83.1
+0.30
5.
cruz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:42.77
+3.04
+0.66
83.0
+0.38
6.
KLIMAS Adrian
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:44.13
+4.40
+1.36
82.6
+0.56
7.
C
WALCZAK Sylwester
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
A8
05:44.73
+5.00
+0.60
82.5
+0.63
8.
CEBULSKI Jakub
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:45.07
+5.34
+0.35
82.4
+0.68
9.
C
SNAJ Per
Toyota Celica st205
A8
05:47.64
+7.91
+2.56
81.8
+1.00
10.
CEBULSKI Przemek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:48.64
+8.91
+1.00
81.6
+1.13
11.
RUDZINSKI Pawel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
05:48.87
+9.14
+0.23
81.5
+1.16
12.
MAJERSKI Mateusz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:49.31
+9.58
+0.44
81.4
+1.21
13.
C
HOFMAN Bartosz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:53.36
+13.63
+4.05
80.5
+1.73
14.
Qbart
Lada Kalina R2
A6
05:54.98
+15.25
+1.62
80.1
+1.93
15.
CZARNECKI Adrian
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:55.50
+15.77
+0.52
80.0
+2.00
16.
KAMINSKI Adam
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
05:57.89
+18.16
+2.39
79.5
+2.30
17.
BORTEL Grzegorz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:58.38
+18.64
+0.49
79.4
+2.36
=
ZYZAK Damian
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:58.38
+18.64
+0.00
79.4
+2.36
19.
KRZYWDZINSKI Michal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
05:59.72
+19.98
+1.34
79.1
+2.53
20.
Damian HRYNIEWICZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
06:01.10
+21.37
+1.37
78.8
+2.70
21.
Ryszard LAUDACKI
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
06:03.04
+23.31
+1.95
78.3
+2.95
22.
BUCZKOWSKI Tomasz
Renault 5 GT Turbo
H
06:04.38
+24.65
+1.34
78.0
+3.12
23.
FIOLEK Jakub
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
06:06.64
+26.91
+2.25
77.6
+3.41
24.
KUBICKI Patryk
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N4
06:06.83
+27.10
+0.19
77.5
+3.43
=
Blonski Marcin
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:06.84
+27.11
+0.00
77.5
+3.43
26.
C
MALCZEWSKI Piotr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
A8
06:07.97
+28.24
+1.12
77.3
+3.57
27.
Mateusz-Pryk
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:08.39
+28.66
+0.42
77.2
+3.63
28.
C
SOWA Slawomir
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
06:09.80
+30.07
+1.41
76.9
+3.81
29.
C
Marcin N0WAK
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
06:09.92
+30.19
+0.11
76.9
+3.82
30.
Szkucik Grzegorz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
A8
06:11.88
+32.15
+1.96
76.5
+4.07
31.
FELKOWSKI Marcin
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
06:13.09
+33.36
+1.21
76.2
+4.22
32.
C
ANUSIEWICZ Wojciech
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
A8
06:14.62
+34.89
+1.52
75.9
+4.42
33.
NAWLOKA Maciek
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:14.80
+35.07
+0.19
75.9
+4.44
34.
Radek Wierzbicki
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
06:15.71
+35.97
+0.91
75.7
+4.55
35.
GODZIEWSKI Dawid
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:15.94
+36.21
+0.23
75.6
+4.58
36.
Zbyszek S
Toyota Celica st205
A8
06:18.48
+38.75
+2.52
75.1
+4.90
37.
RUBAJCZYK Michal
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:19.37
+39.64
+0.90
75.0
+5.02
38.
STUCHLIK Marek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:19.96
+40.22
+0.57
74.8
+5.09
39.
KOR marek
Renault 5 GT Turbo
H
06:21.25
+41.52
+1.29
74.6
+5.26
40.
C
TRZESZCZKOWSKI Sebastian
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:25.95
+46.22
+4.70
73.7
+5.85
41.
ŚLEFARSKI Maciej
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
06:26.33
+46.60
+0.38
73.6
+5.90
42.
BOGDANIK Pawel
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:26.54
+46.81
+0.21
73.6
+5.93
43.
C
Mateusz Rucinski
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:28.21
+48.48
+1.67
73.3
+6.14
44.
JANIAK radek
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:31.70
+51.97
+3.49
72.6
+6.58
45.
C
CZERNICKI Michal
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:31.87
+52.14
+0.17
72.6
+6.60
46.
C
CZUBKINEN Tommi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
H
06:31.97
+52.24
+0.10
72.6
+6.61
47.
MAJKA Rafal
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:32.03
+52.30
+0.06
72.5
+6.62
48.
C
Michael KOWALCZYK sr
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:32.45
+52.72
+0.42
72.5
+6.67
49.
BRODZICKI Arek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:32.53
+52.80
+0.07
72.5
+6.68
50.
WOWRY Mateusz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:34.57
+54.84
+2.04
72.1
+6.94
51.
BUCZEK Lukas
BMW M3 e30 grH
H
06:34.69
+54.96
+0.11
72.1
+6.96
52.
C
DNF
Renault 5 GT Turbo
H
06:37.32
+57.59
+2.63
71.6
+7.29
53.
KOWALSKI Dawid
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
06:40.62
+1:00.89
+3.30
71.0
+7.71
54.
POLAK Bartek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:41.99
+1:02.26
+1.37
70.7
+7.88
55.
JAROS Artur
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:44.64
+1:04.91
+2.64
70.3
+8.22
56.
Pawel Piatek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:47.44
+1:07.70
+2.80
69.8
+8.57
57.
CICHOCKI Maciek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:56.57
+1:16.84
+9.13
68.3
+9.73
58.
C
Marcin KOLOBIUS
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:56.95
+1:17.22
+0.38
68.2
+9.77
59.
RAJEWSKI Tomasz
BMW M3 e30 grH
H
07:27.37
+1:47.64
+30.43
63.6
+13.63
60.
C
GOLA Hubert
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
07:36.34
+1:56.61
+8.97
62.3
+14.76
61.
ŻUBEREK Kuba
BMW M3 e30 grH
H
07:36.40
+1:56.67
+0.05
62.3
+14.77
62.
PIEDA Dariusz
Subaru Impreza 555
A8
08:39.73
03:00.00
+3:00.00
+1:03.33
54.7
+22.78
=
C
SARABURA Lukasz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
A8
08:39.73
03:00.00
+3:00.00
+0.00
54.7
+22.78
64.
SOBIERAJ Tomasz
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
08:41.35
03:00.00
+3:01.62
+1.62
54.5
+22.99
=
ZACHARIASZ Lukasz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
08:41.35
03:00.00
+3:01.62
+0.00
54.5
+22.99
=
C
SZALKOWSKI Kamil
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
08:41.35
03:00.00
+3:01.62
+0.00
54.5
+22.99
=
LATKO Leszek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
08:41.35
03:00.00
+3:01.62
+0.00
54.5
+22.99
68.
DOMANUS Mariusz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
09:19.96
03:00.00
+3:40.23
+38.60
50.8
+27.88
#
Name
Car
Class
Time
Penal.
Diff 1.
Diff bef.
km/h
s/km
1.
MAJDAK Tomek
Ford Escort Cosworth gr.A
A8
05:39.73
83.7
 
2.
jix28
Subaru Impreza 555
A8
05:40.39
+0.65
+0.65
83.6
+0.08
3.
GORALIK Lukasz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:41.35
+1.62
+0.97
83.3
+0.21
4.
BURCZYNSKI Arek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A
A8
05:42.11
+2.38
+0.76
83.1
+0.30
5.
cruz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:42.77
+3.04
+0.66
83.0
+0.38
6.
KLIMAS Adrian
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:44.13
+4.40
+1.36
82.6
+0.56
7.
WALCZAK Sylwester
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
A8
05:44.73
+5.00
+0.60
82.5
+0.63
8.
CEBULSKI Jakub
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:45.07
+5.34
+0.35
82.4
+0.68
9.
SNAJ Per
Toyota Celica st205
A8
05:47.64
+7.91
+2.56
81.8
+1.00
10.
CEBULSKI Przemek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:48.64
+8.91
+1.00
81.6
+1.13
11.
RUDZINSKI Pawel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
05:48.87
+9.14
+0.23
81.5
+1.16
12.
MAJERSKI Mateusz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:49.31
+9.58
+0.44
81.4
+1.21
13.
HOFMAN Bartosz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:53.36
+13.63
+4.05
80.5
+1.73
14.
Qbart
Lada Kalina R2
A6
05:54.98
+15.25
+1.62
80.1
+1.93
15.
CZARNECKI Adrian
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:55.50
+15.77
+0.52
80.0
+2.00
16.
KAMINSKI Adam
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
05:57.89
+18.16
+2.39
79.5
+2.30
17.
ZYZAK Damian
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:58.38
+18.64
+0.49
79.4
+2.36
=
BORTEL Grzegorz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
05:58.38
+18.64
+0.00
79.4
+2.36
19.
KRZYWDZINSKI Michal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
05:59.72
+19.98
+1.34
79.1
+2.53
20.
Damian HRYNIEWICZ
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
06:01.10
+21.37
+1.37
78.8
+2.70
21.
Ryszard LAUDACKI
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
06:03.04
+23.31
+1.95
78.3
+2.95
22.
BUCZKOWSKI Tomasz
Renault 5 GT Turbo
H
06:04.38
+24.65
+1.34
78.0
+3.12
23.
FIOLEK Jakub
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
06:06.64
+26.91
+2.25
77.6
+3.41
24.
KUBICKI Patryk
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N4
06:06.83
+27.10
+0.19
77.5
+3.43
=
Blonski Marcin
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:06.84
+27.11
+0.00
77.5
+3.43
26.
MALCZEWSKI Piotr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
A8
06:07.97
+28.24
+1.12
77.3
+3.57
27.
Mateusz-Pryk
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:08.39
+28.66
+0.42
77.2
+3.63
28.
SOWA Slawomir
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
06:09.80
+30.07
+1.41
76.9
+3.81
29.
Marcin N0WAK
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
06:09.92
+30.19
+0.11
76.9
+3.82
30.
Szkucik Grzegorz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
A8
06:11.88
+32.15
+1.96
76.5
+4.07
31.
FELKOWSKI Marcin
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
06:13.09
+33.36
+1.21
76.2
+4.22
32.
ANUSIEWICZ Wojciech
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
A8
06:14.62
+34.89
+1.52
75.9
+4.42
33.
NAWLOKA Maciek
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:14.80
+35.07
+0.19
75.9
+4.44
34.
Radek Wierzbicki
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
06:15.71
+35.97
+0.91
75.7
+4.55
35.
GODZIEWSKI Dawid
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:15.94
+36.21
+0.23
75.6
+4.58
36.
Zbyszek S
Toyota Celica st205
A8
06:18.48
+38.75
+2.52
75.1
+4.90
37.
RUBAJCZYK Michal
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:19.37
+39.64
+0.90
75.0
+5.02
38.
STUCHLIK Marek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:19.96
+40.22
+0.57
74.8
+5.09
39.
KOR marek
Renault 5 GT Turbo
H
06:21.25
+41.52
+1.29
74.6
+5.26
40.
TRZESZCZKOWSKI Sebastian
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:25.95
+46.22
+4.70
73.7
+5.85
41.
ŚLEFARSKI Maciej
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
06:26.33
+46.60
+0.38
73.6
+5.90
42.
BOGDANIK Pawel
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:26.54
+46.81
+0.21
73.6
+5.93
43.
Mateusz Rucinski
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:28.21
+48.48
+1.67
73.3
+6.14
44.
JANIAK radek
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:31.70
+51.97
+3.49
72.6
+6.58
45.
CZERNICKI Michal
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:31.87
+52.14
+0.17
72.6
+6.60
46.
CZUBKINEN Tommi
Renault 5 GT Turbo
H
06:31.97
+52.24
+0.10
72.6
+6.61
47.
MAJKA Rafal
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:32.03
+52.30
+0.06
72.5
+6.62
48.
Michael KOWALCZYK sr
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:32.45
+52.72
+0.42
72.5
+6.67
49.
BRODZICKI Arek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:32.53
+52.80
+0.07
72.5
+6.68
50.
WOWRY Mateusz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:34.57
+54.84
+2.04
72.1
+6.94
51.
BUCZEK Lukas
BMW M3 e30 grH
H
06:34.69
+54.96
+0.11
72.1
+6.96
52.
DNF
Renault 5 GT Turbo
H
06:37.32
+57.59
+2.63
71.6
+7.29
53.
KOWALSKI Dawid
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
06:40.62
+1:00.89
+3.30
71.0
+7.71
54.
POLAK Bartek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:41.99
+1:02.26
+1.37
70.7
+7.88
55.
JAROS Artur
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:44.64
+1:04.91
+2.64
70.3
+8.22
56.
Pawel Piatek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:47.44
+1:07.70
+2.80
69.8
+8.57
57.
CICHOCKI Maciek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
06:56.57
+1:16.84
+9.13
68.3
+9.73
58.
Marcin KOLOBIUS
Lada Kalina R2
A6
06:56.95
+1:17.22
+0.38
68.2
+9.77
59.
RAJEWSKI Tomasz
BMW M3 e30 grH
H
07:27.37
+1:47.64
+30.43
63.6
+13.63
60.
GOLA Hubert
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
07:36.34
+1:56.61
+8.97
62.3
+14.76
61.
ŻUBEREK Kuba
BMW M3 e30 grH
H
07:36.40
+1:56.67
+0.05
62.3
+14.77
62.
PIEDA Dariusz
Subaru Impreza 555
A8
08:39.73
03:00.00
+3:00.00
+1:03.33
54.7
+22.78
=
SARABURA Lukasz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A
A8
08:39.73
03:00.00
+3:00.00
+0.00
54.7
+22.78
64.
SOBIERAJ Tomasz
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
08:41.35
03:00.00
+3:01.62
+1.62
54.5
+22.99
=
ZACHARIASZ Lukasz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
08:41.35
03:00.00
+3:01.62
+0.00
54.5
+22.99
=
SZALKOWSKI Kamil
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
08:41.35
03:00.00
+3:01.62
+0.00
54.5
+22.99
=
LATKO Leszek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
08:41.35
03:00.00
+3:01.62
+0.00
54.5
+22.99
68.
DOMANUS Mariusz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
09:19.96
03:00.00
+3:40.23
+38.60
50.8
+27.88
Watch tour live
Show split times
Show retired cars
Show drivers comments
Server events
13.06.2024:
New track:
Skalsko - Vinec
28.04.2024:
Updated track:
Woliborz - Jodlownik
New track:
Jodlownik - Woliborz
13.04.2024:
New tracks:
Witoszow - Zloty Las
Zloty Las - Witoszow
24.03.2024:
Updated track:
Halenkovice 2018
11.02.2024:
New track:
Halenkovice 2018
Statistics
Records
/
Rank times
Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
Votes: 11199
34.11%
6 months
Votes: 3233
9.85%
1 year
Votes: 3724
11.34%
2 years
Votes: 3580
10.9%
3 years
Votes: 3850
11.73%
Soon after release
Votes: 7248
22.07%
You can vote only once and you cant change vote.