News
•
Tournaments
•
Forum
•
Download
•
Donations
•
Links
Login
User:
Password:
Register
Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search
Online (
0
)
Online Chat
New downloads
13.06.2024:
SS Skalsko-Vinec
08.06.2024:
SS Kaczyce
28.04.2024:
SS Woliborz - Jodlownik + Reversed
18.04.2024:
SS Witoszow - Zloty Las + reversed
24.03.2024:
NGP Physics 7.3.776.500
Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav
2-Rally Chernomor
RBR-UA Cup
29.11.2013 7:00 - 1.12.2013 22:59
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
RZ/SS 1 - SS1
Results for class (group):
All
surface new and dry, good weather, noon, crisp, clear
7.6 km
All
/
WRC
N4
S2000
S1600
A8
A7
A6
A5
N3
H
SS 1
Next
After SS 1
#
Name
Car
Class
Time
Penal.
Diff 1.
Diff bef.
km/h
s/km
1.
VOLKOVICH Alexander
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
04:03.73
112.3
 
2.
SOBOLEV Ilia
Toyota Celica st205
A8
04:04.73
+1.01
+1.01
111.8
+0.13
3.
C
MEDVEDEV Roman
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
04:05.73
+2.00
+0.99
111.3
+0.26
4.
SUHINOV Aleksandr
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
04:06.68
+2.95
+0.95
110.9
+0.39
5.
C
KOCHETKOV Sergey
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
04:10.37
+6.65
+3.69
109.3
+0.87
6.
MIKULKA Alex
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
04:11.56
+7.84
+1.19
108.8
+1.03
7.
NECHIPORUK Igor
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
04:12.46
+8.73
+0.90
108.4
+1.15
8.
RUDY Denis
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:14.12
+10.40
+1.67
107.7
+1.37
9.
MAKINEN Tommi
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
04:14.56
+10.83
+0.43
107.5
+1.43
10.
SOLDAKOV Ilya
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
04:14.63
+10.90
+0.07
107.4
+1.43
11.
KEVLYUK Sasha
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:15.16
+11.44
+0.53
107.2
+1.50
12.
C
CHIROKOV Vladimir
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
04:16.21
+12.48
+1.04
106.8
+1.64
13.
KHARLANOV Ruslan
Ford Escort Cosworth gr.A
A8
04:16.25
+12.52
+0.04
106.8
+1.65
14.
IVANOVA Katya
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A
A8
04:17.14
+13.41
+0.90
106.4
+1.77
15.
BOBILEV Andrey
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
04:17.53
+13.80
+0.39
106.2
+1.82
16.
REINART Hardo
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:17.79
+14.06
+0.26
106.1
+1.85
17.
MALYSHEV Denis
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:19.27
+15.54
+1.48
105.5
+2.05
18.
DRIVE Alexander
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:19.59
+15.86
+0.32
105.4
+2.09
19.
GUATAMAS Sergei
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
04:22.37
+18.64
+2.78
104.3
+2.45
20.
LAPAEV Vitaly
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:22.87
+19.14
+0.50
104.1
+2.52
21.
C
KUZMINOV Alexander
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
04:23.95
+20.23
+1.09
103.7
+2.66
22.
RAEVSKIY Sergey
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:24.46
+20.73
+0.51
103.5
+2.73
23.
VARTANYAN Valeriy
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:25.11
+21.38
+0.64
103.2
+2.81
24.
PETRENKO Stas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
04:29.14
+25.42
+4.04
101.7
+3.34
25.
AUGUSTONIS Ignas
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:29.75
+26.02
+0.60
101.4
+3.42
26.
C
KOCHETKOV Anton
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
04:30.07
+26.34
+0.32
101.3
+3.47
27.
C
Vladimir SINELNIKOV
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:31.85
+28.12
+1.78
100.6
+3.70
28.
SIDOROV Konstantin
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
04:32.37
+28.64
+0.51
100.5
+3.77
29.
SERGEY CHEREPANOV
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
04:32.66
+28.94
+0.30
100.3
+3.81
30.
TITOV Yuriy
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:32.99
+29.26
+0.32
100.2
+3.85
31.
SOROKIN Nikita
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:33.83
+30.10
+0.84
99.9
+3.96
32.
HANNIBAL Lecter
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S1600
04:34.17
+30.44
+0.34
99.8
+4.01
33.
MILYAKOV Dmitriy
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:34.20
+30.48
+0.03
99.8
+4.01
34.
HLUSHNIONAK Aliaksandr
Citroen C2 S1600
S1600
04:34.57
+30.84
+0.37
99.6
+4.06
35.
NIKONOROV Rodion
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S1600
04:36.14
+32.40
+1.57
99.1
+4.26
36.
KLEVATSKIY Dmitry
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:37.45
+33.72
+1.32
98.6
+4.44
37.
SHEKIN Feliks
VW Golf IV Kit Car
A7
04:37.67
+33.94
+0.22
98.5
+4.47
38.
C
UTKIN Nikita
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:39.31
+35.58
+1.64
98.0
+4.68
39.
BEDENKO Aleksey
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:39.34
+35.61
+0.04
97.9
+4.69
40.
PLISKIN Oleg
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S1600
04:40.26
+36.53
+0.92
97.6
+4.81
41.
Red Wheel Racing
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
04:42.60
+38.86
+2.34
96.8
+5.11
42.
PIDLUSKY Oleksandr
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
04:43.02
+39.29
+0.41
96.7
+5.17
43.
TKACHUK Ruslan
Peugeot 206 S1600
S1600
04:44.16
+40.43
+1.13
96.3
+5.32
44.
ORLOV Alexey
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:45.62
+41.89
+1.46
95.8
+5.51
45.
BEZKROVNYI Aleksandr
Renault 5 GT Turbo
H
04:45.74
+42.01
+0.12
95.8
+5.53
46.
RBR-UA
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
04:46.75
+43.02
+1.01
95.4
+5.66
47.
VOROBIOV Ruslan
Lada 21107 Kit Car
A7
04:49.33
+45.60
+2.58
94.6
+6.00
48.
RYLOV Dmitriy
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:50.48
+46.76
+1.15
94.2
+6.15
49.
POPOV Vasiliy
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
04:52.73
+49.00
+2.25
93.5
+6.45
50.
Rich Andrew
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
04:55.13
+51.40
+2.40
92.7
+6.76
51.
RED Wheel
Lada Kalina R2
A6
05:15.37
+1:11.64
+20.23
86.8
+9.43
52.
LYKHACH Roman Sr.
VW Golf IV Kit Car
A7
05:31.57
+1:27.85
+16.20
82.5
+11.56
53.
MAIGUR Ilya
Lada Kalina R2
A6
05:51.91
+1:48.19
+20.34
77.7
+14.23
54.
KUROCHKIN Vladislav
Lada Kalina R2
A6
05:59.05
+1:55.32
+7.13
76.2
+15.17
55.
SACHENOK Boris
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
06:18.20
+2:14.47
+19.14
72.3
+17.69
#
Name
Car
Class
Time
Penal.
Diff 1.
Diff bef.
km/h
s/km
1.
VOLKOVICH Alexander
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
04:03.73
112.3
 
2.
SOBOLEV Ilia
Toyota Celica st205
A8
04:04.73
+1.01
+1.01
111.8
+0.13
3.
MEDVEDEV Roman
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
04:05.73
+2.00
+0.99
111.3
+0.26
4.
SUHINOV Aleksandr
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
04:06.68
+2.95
+0.95
110.9
+0.39
5.
KOCHETKOV Sergey
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
04:10.37
+6.65
+3.69
109.3
+0.87
6.
MIKULKA Alex
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
04:11.56
+7.84
+1.19
108.8
+1.03
7.
NECHIPORUK Igor
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
04:12.46
+8.73
+0.90
108.4
+1.15
8.
RUDY Denis
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:14.12
+10.40
+1.67
107.7
+1.37
9.
MAKINEN Tommi
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
04:14.56
+10.83
+0.43
107.5
+1.43
10.
SOLDAKOV Ilya
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
04:14.63
+10.90
+0.07
107.4
+1.43
11.
KEVLYUK Sasha
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:15.16
+11.44
+0.53
107.2
+1.50
12.
CHIROKOV Vladimir
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
04:16.21
+12.48
+1.04
106.8
+1.64
13.
KHARLANOV Ruslan
Ford Escort Cosworth gr.A
A8
04:16.25
+12.52
+0.04
106.8
+1.65
14.
IVANOVA Katya
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A
A8
04:17.14
+13.41
+0.90
106.4
+1.77
15.
BOBILEV Andrey
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
04:17.53
+13.80
+0.39
106.2
+1.82
16.
REINART Hardo
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:17.79
+14.06
+0.26
106.1
+1.85
17.
MALYSHEV Denis
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:19.27
+15.54
+1.48
105.5
+2.05
18.
DRIVE Alexander
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:19.59
+15.86
+0.32
105.4
+2.09
19.
GUATAMAS Sergei
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
04:22.37
+18.64
+2.78
104.3
+2.45
20.
LAPAEV Vitaly
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:22.87
+19.14
+0.50
104.1
+2.52
21.
KUZMINOV Alexander
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2
S2000
04:23.95
+20.23
+1.09
103.7
+2.66
22.
RAEVSKIY Sergey
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:24.46
+20.73
+0.51
103.5
+2.73
23.
VARTANYAN Valeriy
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:25.11
+21.38
+0.64
103.2
+2.81
24.
PETRENKO Stas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
04:29.14
+25.42
+4.04
101.7
+3.34
25.
AUGUSTONIS Ignas
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:29.75
+26.02
+0.60
101.4
+3.42
26.
KOCHETKOV Anton
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
04:30.07
+26.34
+0.32
101.3
+3.47
27.
Vladimir SINELNIKOV
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:31.85
+28.12
+1.78
100.6
+3.70
28.
SIDOROV Konstantin
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
04:32.37
+28.64
+0.51
100.5
+3.77
29.
SERGEY CHEREPANOV
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
04:32.66
+28.94
+0.30
100.3
+3.81
30.
TITOV Yuriy
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:32.99
+29.26
+0.32
100.2
+3.85
31.
SOROKIN Nikita
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:33.83
+30.10
+0.84
99.9
+3.96
32.
HANNIBAL Lecter
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S1600
04:34.17
+30.44
+0.34
99.8
+4.01
33.
MILYAKOV Dmitriy
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:34.20
+30.48
+0.03
99.8
+4.01
34.
HLUSHNIONAK Aliaksandr
Citroen C2 S1600
S1600
04:34.57
+30.84
+0.37
99.6
+4.06
35.
NIKONOROV Rodion
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S1600
04:36.14
+32.40
+1.57
99.1
+4.26
36.
KLEVATSKIY Dmitry
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:37.45
+33.72
+1.32
98.6
+4.44
37.
SHEKIN Feliks
VW Golf IV Kit Car
A7
04:37.67
+33.94
+0.22
98.5
+4.47
38.
UTKIN Nikita
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:39.31
+35.58
+1.64
98.0
+4.68
39.
BEDENKO Aleksey
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
04:39.34
+35.61
+0.04
97.9
+4.69
40.
PLISKIN Oleg
Lada 112 TMS 1.6
S1600
04:40.26
+36.53
+0.92
97.6
+4.81
41.
Red Wheel Racing
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
04:42.60
+38.86
+2.34
96.8
+5.11
42.
PIDLUSKY Oleksandr
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
04:43.02
+39.29
+0.41
96.7
+5.17
43.
TKACHUK Ruslan
Peugeot 206 S1600
S1600
04:44.16
+40.43
+1.13
96.3
+5.32
44.
ORLOV Alexey
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:45.62
+41.89
+1.46
95.8
+5.51
45.
BEZKROVNYI Aleksandr
Renault 5 GT Turbo
H
04:45.74
+42.01
+0.12
95.8
+5.53
46.
RBR-UA
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
04:46.75
+43.02
+1.01
95.4
+5.66
47.
VOROBIOV Ruslan
Lada 21107 Kit Car
A7
04:49.33
+45.60
+2.58
94.6
+6.00
48.
RYLOV Dmitriy
Lada Kalina R2
A6
04:50.48
+46.76
+1.15
94.2
+6.15
49.
POPOV Vasiliy
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
04:52.73
+49.00
+2.25
93.5
+6.45
50.
Rich Andrew
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
04:55.13
+51.40
+2.40
92.7
+6.76
51.
RED Wheel
Lada Kalina R2
A6
05:15.37
+1:11.64
+20.23
86.8
+9.43
52.
LYKHACH Roman Sr.
VW Golf IV Kit Car
A7
05:31.57
+1:27.85
+16.20
82.5
+11.56
53.
MAIGUR Ilya
Lada Kalina R2
A6
05:51.91
+1:48.19
+20.34
77.7
+14.23
54.
KUROCHKIN Vladislav
Lada Kalina R2
A6
05:59.05
+1:55.32
+7.13
76.2
+15.17
55.
SACHENOK Boris
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
06:18.20
+2:14.47
+19.14
72.3
+17.69
Watch tour live
Show split times
Show retired cars
Show drivers comments
Server events
13.06.2024:
New track:
Skalsko - Vinec
28.04.2024:
Updated track:
Woliborz - Jodlownik
New track:
Jodlownik - Woliborz
13.04.2024:
New tracks:
Witoszow - Zloty Las
Zloty Las - Witoszow
24.03.2024:
Updated track:
Halenkovice 2018
11.02.2024:
New track:
Halenkovice 2018
Statistics
Records
/
Rank times
Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
Votes: 11198
34.11%
6 months
Votes: 3233
9.85%
1 year
Votes: 3724
11.34%
2 years
Votes: 3580
10.9%
3 years
Votes: 3850
11.73%
Soon after release
Votes: 7247
22.07%
You can vote only once and you cant change vote.