Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH  
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
27.07.2018:
Physics
27.07.2018:
Model
14.07.2018:
Physics
14.07.2018:
Model
14.07.2018:
SS Svince v1.1


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test

2.GVRC Classic Cup 18
Artic Rally Virtual Historic Rally Championship www.ly-racing.de
19.2.2018 0:05 - 25.2.2018 23:59
12345678910
RZ/SS 10 - Mantyvaara II
Results for class (group): All
surface new and dry, good weather, late afternoon, hazy, heavy clouds
1.9 km
All / RC1 RC2 RGT RC3 RC4 RC5 WRC H/B H/A H/4 H/2 
 
PreviousSS 10After SS 10
#Name
Car
ClassTime
Penal.
Diff 1.
Diff bef.
km/h
s/km
1.Russian Federation
 C 
KOCHETKOV Anton
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC01:31.06 75.1
 
2.Poland
 C 
TRZCINSKI Damian
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC01:31.25+0.19
+0.19
75.0
+0.10
3.Poland
 C 
PRZYSZLAKOWSKI Mateusz
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A01:31.72+0.66
+0.47
74.6
+0.35
4.Poland
 C 
FRAJDA Daniel
Hyundai i20 R5
RC201:32.03+0.97
+0.31
74.3
+0.51
5.Poland
 C 
TOMASZ MOSKALA
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC01:32.24+1.19
+0.22
74.1
+0.62
6.Poland
 C 
CzarnyWRC
Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB
H/B01:32.34+1.28
+0.10
74.1
+0.68
7.Germany
 C 
BRUHY Frank
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC01:32.49+1.43
+0.15
74.0
+0.75
8.Poland
 C 
BARTNIKOWSKI Robert
Citroen DS3 R5
RC201:32.81+1.75
+0.32
73.7
+0.92
9.Spain
 C 
DE DIEGO Javier
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A01:32.95+1.89
+0.14
73.6
+1.00
10.Poland
 C 
MARCIN Zmyslowski
Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA
H/A01:33.17+2.12
+0.22
73.4
+1.11
11.Austria
 C 
PAMMER Harald
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
H/A01:33.20+2.14
+0.03
73.4
+1.13
12.Poland
 C 
WACH Tomek
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A01:33.22+2.16
+0.02
73.4
+1.14
13.Poland
 C 
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA
H/A01:33.37+2.31
+0.15
73.3
+1.22
14.Poland
 
SOBIERAJ Tomasz
Ford Fiesta R5
RC201:33.44+2.38
+0.07
73.2
+1.25
15.Spain
 C 
BENITEZ echedei
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A01:33.66+2.60
+0.22
73.0
+1.37
16.Portugal
 C 
RODRIGUES Tiago
Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R
H/A01:33.78+2.72
+0.12
72.9
+1.43
17.Poland
 
SAJDAK Piotrr
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC01:33.85+2.79
+0.07
72.9
+1.47
18.Poland
 
ZURAWLEW Kamil
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC01:33.87+2.82
+0.03
72.9
+1.48
19.Finland
 C 
PUHAKKA Joonas
Mazda 323 BG8 GTX GrpA
H/A01:33.89+2.83
+0.01
72.8
+1.49
20.Finland
 C 
Rontti
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
H/A01:33.95+2.89
+0.06
72.8
+1.52
21.Russian Federation
 C 
IVANOV Sergey
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A01:33.99+2.94
+0.04
72.8
+1.54
22.Poland
 C 
WALKOWSKI Michal
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A01:34.10+3.04
+0.10
72.7
+1.60
23.Czech Republic
 C 
hebbi
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC01:34.25+3.19
+0.15
72.6
+1.68
24.Germany
 
KELLER Marius
Hyundai i20 R5
RC201:34.32+3.26
+0.07
72.5
+1.72
25.Poland
 C 
HAUPT Adam
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A01:34.53+3.47
+0.20
72.4
+1.82
26.Japan
 
YANAGIBASHI
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2002 S8
WRC01:34.61+3.55
+0.08
72.3
+1.87
27.Czech Republic
 C 
TOMECEK Libor
Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB
H/B01:34.83+3.77
+0.22
72.1
+1.98
28.Japan
 C 
NARU Kazuma
Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA
H/A01:34.88+3.82
+0.06
72.1
+2.01
29.Russian Federation
 
POMOSCHIKOV Igor
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A01:34.90+3.84
+0.01
72.1
+2.02
30.Germany
 C 
STEINBACH Lutz
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC01:35.09+4.03
+0.20
71.9
+2.12
31.Russian Federation
 
KARKACH Alex
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A01:35.22+4.16
+0.13
71.8
+2.19
32.Ukraine
 
ROGOVSKOY Sergey
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
H/A01:35.26+4.20
+0.04
71.8
+2.21
33.Poland
 C 
ANUSIEWICZ Wojciech
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
H/A01:35.39+4.33
+0.13
71.7
+2.28
34.Poland
 
ZYCH Grzegorz
Hyundai i20 R5
RC201:35.40+4.34
+0.01
71.7
+2.29
35.Ukraine
 
DRIVE Alexander
Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4
H/401:35.80+4.74
+0.40
71.4
+2.50
36.Czech Republic
 
SCHAMBERGER Karel st
Skoda Fabia R5
RC201:35.84+4.78
+0.04
71.4
+2.51
37.Japan
 C 
Shenshee
Audi quattro A1 GrpB
H/B01:35.97+4.91
+0.13
71.3
+2.58
38.Austria
 C 
PAMMER Martin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
H/A01:36.00+4.94
+0.03
71.2
+2.60
39.Poland
 C 
Przemyslaw OWCZARSKI
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC01:36.14+5.08
+0.15
71.1
+2.68
40.Poland
 C 
ANIOLEK Marcin
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A01:36.28+5.22
+0.14
71.0
+2.75
41.Poland
 C 
JANKOWSKI Dariusz
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
H/A01:36.87+5.81
+0.59
70.6
+3.06
42.Germany
 C 
Woifeh
Ford RS200 GrpB
H/B01:36.92+5.86
+0.05
70.6
+3.09
=Poland
 C 
Adrian Sadowski
Citroen DS3 R5
RC201:36.92+5.87
+0.00
70.6
+3.09
44.Germany
 C 
Penny_Menny
Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA
H/A01:37.13+6.07
+0.21
70.4
+3.20
45.Poland
 
Tomasz Kosinski
Ford Fiesta R5
RC201:37.35+6.30
+0.22
70.3
+3.31
46.Germany
 C 
RITTER Rene
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 (E39A) GrpA
H/A01:37.62+6.56
+0.27
70.1
+3.45
47.Germany
 
LOEPP Sebastian
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A01:37.83+6.77
+0.21
69.9
+3.56
48.Germany
 C 
YANOLIDIS Jannis
Audi quattro Grp4
H/401:38.33+7.27
+0.50
69.6
+3.83
49.Czech Republic
 
SOJKA Karel
Ford Fiesta R5
RC201:38.38+7.32
+0.04
69.5
+3.85
50.Austria
 
Andreas
Skoda Fabia R5
RC201:38.59+7.54
+0.22
69.4
+3.97
51.Germany
 C 
skoda130rsdollack
Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA
H/A01:38.72+7.66
+0.13
69.3
+4.03
52.Poland
 
Ryszard LAUDACKI
Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R
H/A01:38.80+7.74
+0.08
69.2
+4.07
53.Finland
 C 
Timo Ruokolainen
Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA
H/A01:38.83+7.77
+0.03
69.2
+4.09
54.Czech Republic
 C 
TOMECEK Josef
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
H/A01:38.96+7.90
+0.13
69.1
+4.16
55.Poland
 
Kamil Andrzej Sporysz
Ford Fiesta R5
RC201:39.35+8.28
+0.39
68.8
+4.36
56.Japan
 C 
yozora360
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA
H/A01:39.38+8.32
+0.03
68.8
+4.38
57.Poland
 C 
WORONECKI Mirek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
H/A01:39.69+8.63
+0.31
68.6
+4.54
58.Germany
 C 
DEMUTH Mathias
Lada 1600R Grp2
H/201:39.74+8.68
+0.05
68.6
+4.57
59.Poland
 C 
MATUSIK Pawel
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
H/A01:40.02+8.96
+0.28
68.4
+4.72
60.Czech Republic
 
JARES David
Skoda 130 RS Grp2
H/201:40.09+9.02
+0.06
68.3
+4.75
61.Germany
 C 
Marcel Zarda
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
H/A01:40.18+9.11
+0.10
68.3
+4.80
=Austria
 C 
STELLNBERGER Philipp
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A01:40.18+9.11
+0.00
68.3
+4.80
63.Poland
 
KOWALSKI Mikolaj
Subaru Impreza GC8 WRC2000 S6
WRC01:40.36+9.31
+0.18
68.1
+4.90
64.Germany
 C 
STEIN Torsten
Renault 17 Gordini Grp2
H/201:41.04+9.99
+0.68
67.7
+5.26
65.Poland
 C 
TUSZYNSKI Jakub
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
H/A01:41.09+10.02
+0.05
67.7
+5.28
66.Lithuania
 C 
KULIKAUSKAS Robertas
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
H/A01:41.72+10.66
+0.63
67.2
+5.61
67.Lithuania
 
VID Viktor
Ford Fiesta R5
RC201:41.87+10.81
+0.15
67.1
+5.69
68.Finland
 
NIEMELA Jyrki
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
H/A01:42.37+11.32
+0.50
66.8
+5.96
69.Russian Federation
 C 
PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
Lada 1600R Grp2
H/201:42.64+11.58
+0.27
66.6
+6.10
70.Germany
 C 
MS Racing
Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4
H/401:42.67+11.61
+0.03
66.6
+6.11
71.Russian Federation
 C 
ROMANENKO Aleksandr
Lada 1600R Grp2
H/201:42.97+11.91
+0.28
66.4
+6.27
72.Germany
 C 
HUMMEL Stefan
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA
H/A01:43.12+12.06
+0.15
66.3
+6.35
73.Slovakia
 C 
MYDLIAR Jozef
Fiat 131 Abarth Grp4
H/401:43.50+12.44
+0.38
66.1
+6.55
74.Poland
 
RAJEWSKI Tomasz
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
H/A01:43.96+12.90
+0.45
65.8
+6.79
75.Germany
 C 
HEUER Michael
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA
H/A01:46.86+15.80
+2.91
64.0
+8.32
76.Japan
 
irtdb_832
Renault 17 Gordini Grp2
H/201:46.92+15.86
+0.06
64.0
+8.35
77.Germany
 
TIENES Udo
Renault 17 Gordini Grp2
H/201:48.61+17.55
+1.69
63.0
+9.24
78.Finland
 C 
KIVIMAA Ville
Skoda Fabia R5
RC201:48.84+17.78
+0.23
62.8
+9.36
79.Germany
 C 
HOHMANN Dieter
Audi quattro Grp4
H/401:49.15+18.09
+0.31
62.7
+9.52
80.Poland
 C 
Lewera Michal
FSO Polonez 2000 Grp4
H/401:51.55+20.49
+2.40
61.3
+10.79
81.Slovenia
 
BLATNIK Primoz
Ford Fiesta R5
RC202:01.98+30.93
+10.43
56.1
+16.28
82.Japan
 
tsuyo-555
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
H/A02:25.93+54.88
+23.95
46.9
+28.88
83.Russian Federation
 
PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi ml.
Lada 1600R Grp2
H/202:50.20
00:10.00
+1:19.15
+24.27
40.2
+41.66
#Name
Car
ClassTime
Penal.
Diff 1.
Diff bef.
km/h
s/km
1.equalRussian Federation
 
KOCHETKOV Anton
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC38:39.62 93.1
 
2.equalPoland
 
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA
H/A38:50.13+10.51
+10.51
92.7
+0.18
3.equalPoland
 
WACH Tomek
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A39:15.98+36.36
+25.86
91.7
+0.61
4.equalPoland
 
FRAJDA Daniel
Hyundai i20 R5
RC239:20.30+40.68
+4.30
91.5
+0.68
5.equalCzech Republic
 
TOMECEK Libor
Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB
H/B39:24.94+45.32
+4.63
91.3
+0.76
6.equalPoland
 
TRZCINSKI Damian
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC39:41.36+1:01.74
+16.42
90.7
+1.03
7.equalGermany
 
BRUHY Frank
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC39:53.57+1:13.95
+12.21
90.2
+1.23
8.equalCzech Republic
 
hebbi
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC39:57.15+1:17.53
+3.58
90.1
+1.29
9.upPoland
 
PRZYSZLAKOWSKI Mateusz
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A39:59.91+1:20.29
+2.76
90.0
+1.34
10.downAustria
 
PAMMER Harald
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
H/A40:00.09+1:20.47
+0.18
90.0
+1.34
11.equalPoland
 
WALKOWSKI Michal
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A40:08.19+1:28.57
+8.10
89.7
+1.48
12.upPoland
 
BARTNIKOWSKI Robert
Citroen DS3 R5
RC240:19.50+1:39.88
+11.31
89.3
+1.66
13.downRussian Federation
 
KARKACH Alex
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A40:19.79+1:40.17
+0.28
89.3
+1.67
14.equalSpain
 
DE DIEGO Javier
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A40:24.42+1:44.80
+4.63
89.1
+1.75
15.equalSpain
 
BENITEZ echedei
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A40:25.91+1:46.29
+1.49
89.0
+1.77
16.equalRussian Federation
 
IVANOV Sergey
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A40:26.98+1:47.37
+1.08
89.0
+1.79
17.equalPoland
 
CzarnyWRC
Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB
H/B40:32.36+1:52.74
+5.37
88.8
+1.88
18.equalPoland
 
SAJDAK Piotrr
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC40:43.38+2:03.76
+11.02
88.4
+2.06
19.equalFinland
 
Rontti
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
H/A40:46.29+2:06.67
+2.91
88.3
+2.11
20.equalPoland
 
ANUSIEWICZ Wojciech
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
H/A40:50.42+2:10.81
+4.13
88.1
+2.18
21.equalPoland
 
MARCIN Zmyslowski
Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA
H/A40:51.14+2:11.52
+0.71
88.1
+2.19
22.equalPortugal
 
RODRIGUES Tiago
Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R
H/A40:55.79+2:16.16
+4.65
88.0
+2.27
23.upPoland
 
TOMASZ MOSKALA
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC41:12.92+2:33.30
+17.13
87.3
+2.56
24.equalGermany
 
KELLER Marius
Hyundai i20 R5
RC241:13.17+2:33.56
+0.26
87.3
+2.56
25.downCzech Republic
 
SOJKA Karel
Ford Fiesta R5
RC241:15.78+2:36.16
+2.60
87.2
+2.60
26.equalUkraine
 
DRIVE Alexander
Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4
H/441:17.76+2:38.13
+1.98
87.2
+2.64
27.equalJapan
 
NARU Kazuma
Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA
H/A41:18.67+2:39.05
+0.91
87.1
+2.65
28.equalRussian Federation
 
POMOSCHIKOV Igor
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A41:22.69+2:43.08
+4.03
87.0
+2.72
29.equalPoland
 
SOBIERAJ Tomasz
Ford Fiesta R5
RC241:29.51+2:49.89
+6.81
86.8
+2.83
30.equalPoland
 
ZURAWLEW Kamil
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC41:30.23+2:50.62
+0.73
86.7
+2.84
31.equalPoland
 
ZYCH Grzegorz
Hyundai i20 R5
RC241:33.98+2:54.37
+3.75
86.6
+2.91
32.equalPoland
 
ANIOLEK Marcin
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A42:01.21+3:21.59
+27.22
85.7
+3.36
33.equalPoland
 
Przemyslaw OWCZARSKI
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC42:08.23+3:28.62
+7.03
85.4
+3.48
34.upPoland
 
HAUPT Adam
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A42:17.54+3:37.92
+9.30
85.1
+3.63
35.downFinland
 
NIEMELA Jyrki
Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA
H/A42:21.78+3:42.16
+4.24
85.0
+3.70
36.equalJapan
 
YANAGIBASHI
Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2002 S8
WRC42:22.04+3:42.42
+0.26
85.0
+3.71
37.equalPoland
 
Adrian Sadowski
Citroen DS3 R5
RC242:30.27+3:50.65
+8.23
84.7
+3.84
38.equalPoland
 
JANKOWSKI Dariusz
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
H/A42:33.98+3:54.36
+3.71
84.6
+3.91
39.equalFinland
 
PUHAKKA Joonas
Mazda 323 BG8 GTX GrpA
H/A42:34.75+3:55.13
+0.77
84.5
+3.92
40.equalGermany
 
RITTER Rene
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 (E39A) GrpA
H/A42:38.50+3:58.88
+3.75
84.4
+3.98
41.equalUkraine
 
ROGOVSKOY Sergey
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
H/A42:40.16+4:00.54
+1.66
84.4
+4.01
42.equalPoland
 
KOWALSKI Mikolaj
Subaru Impreza GC8 WRC2000 S6
WRC43:00.48+4:20.87
+20.32
83.7
+4.35
43.equalGermany
 
Woifeh
Ford RS200 GrpB
H/B43:02.67+4:23.05
+2.18
83.6
+4.38
44.upAustria
 
Andreas
Skoda Fabia R5
RC243:08.36+4:28.74
+5.69
83.5
+4.48
45.upJapan
 
Shenshee
Audi quattro A1 GrpB
H/B43:11.71+4:32.08
+3.35
83.3
+4.53
46.upCzech Republic
 
SCHAMBERGER Karel st
Skoda Fabia R5
RC243:15.38+4:35.76
+3.67
83.2
+4.60
47.upGermany
 
STEINBACH Lutz
Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
WRC43:15.89+4:36.27
+0.51
83.2
+4.60
48.upAustria
 
PAMMER Martin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
H/A43:17.38+4:37.76
+1.49
83.2
+4.63
49.upGermany
 
Penny_Menny
Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA
H/A43:22.28+4:42.66
+4.90
83.0
+4.71
50.downSlovenia
 
BLATNIK Primoz
Ford Fiesta R5
RC243:30.12
00:10.00
+4:50.50
+7.84
82.8
+4.84
51.equalLithuania
 
KULIKAUSKAS Robertas
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
H/A43:31.34+4:51.72
+1.22
82.7
+4.86
52.equalPoland
 
Kamil Andrzej Sporysz
Ford Fiesta R5
RC243:46.82+5:07.20
+15.48
82.2
+5.12
53.equalGermany
 
STEIN Torsten
Renault 17 Gordini Grp2
H/243:59.22+5:19.60
+12.40
81.8
+5.33
54.equalPoland
 
Ryszard LAUDACKI
Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R
H/A44:00.14+5:20.52
+0.92
81.8
+5.34
55.equalGermany
 
LOEPP Sebastian
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A44:01.45+5:21.83
+1.31
81.8
+5.36
56.equalPoland
 
Tomasz Kosinski
Ford Fiesta R5
RC244:06.78+5:27.16
+5.33
81.6
+5.45
57.equalGermany
 
skoda130rsdollack
Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA
H/A44:23.31+5:43.69
+16.53
81.1
+5.73
58.equalRussian Federation
 
PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi
Lada 1600R Grp2
H/244:27.45+5:47.83
+4.13
81.0
+5.80
59.equalRussian Federation
 
ROMANENKO Aleksandr
Lada 1600R Grp2
H/244:32.67+5:53.05
+5.22
80.8
+5.88
60.equalGermany
 
DEMUTH Mathias
Lada 1600R Grp2
H/244:37.64+5:58.02
+4.97
80.7
+5.97
61.equalFinland
 
Timo Ruokolainen
Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA
H/A44:38.43+5:58.81
+0.79
80.6
+5.98
62.upGermany
 
YANOLIDIS Jannis
Audi quattro Grp4
H/444:46.42+6:06.80
+7.99
80.4
+6.11
63.downPoland
 
WORONECKI Mirek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
H/A44:47.48+6:07.86
+1.06
80.4
+6.13
64.equalJapan
 
yozora360
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA
H/A44:47.87+6:08.25
+0.39
80.4
+6.14
65.equalCzech Republic
 
TOMECEK Josef
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
H/A44:56.19+6:16.57
+8.32
80.1
+6.28
66.equalAustria
 
STELLNBERGER Philipp
Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA
H/A45:09.75+6:30.13
+13.56
79.7
+6.50
67.equalGermany
 
MS Racing
Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4
H/445:17.34+6:37.72
+7.59
79.5
+6.63
68.equalPoland
 
MATUSIK Pawel
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
H/A45:31.63+6:52.01
+14.29
79.1
+6.87
69.equalGermany
 
HUMMEL Stefan
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA
H/A45:45.53+7:05.91
+13.90
78.7
+7.10
70.upCzech Republic
 
JARES David
Skoda 130 RS Grp2
H/245:51.45+7:11.83
+5.92
78.5
+7.20
71.downPoland
 
RAJEWSKI Tomasz
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
H/A45:54.27+7:14.65
+2.82
78.4
+7.24
72.equalLithuania
 
VID Viktor
Ford Fiesta R5
RC246:06.42+7:26.80
+12.15
78.1
+7.45
73.equalGermany
 
Marcel Zarda
Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
H/A46:23.15+7:43.53
+16.73
77.6
+7.73
74.equalJapan
 
irtdb_832
Renault 17 Gordini Grp2
H/247:09.23+8:29.61
+46.08
76.3
+8.49
75.equalSlovakia
 
MYDLIAR Jozef
Fiat 131 Abarth Grp4
H/447:12.89+8:33.27
+3.66
76.2
+8.55
76.upPoland
 
TUSZYNSKI Jakub
Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA
H/A47:27.68+8:48.05
+14.79
75.9
+8.80
77.downFinland
 
KIVIMAA Ville
Skoda Fabia R5
RC247:31.35+8:51.73
+3.67
75.8
+8.86
78.upGermany
 
HEUER Michael
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA
H/A48:22.48+9:42.86
+51.13
74.4
+9.71
79.upGermany
 
TIENES Udo
Renault 17 Gordini Grp2
H/248:42.75+10:03.13
+20.27
73.9
+10.05
80.upGermany
 
HOHMANN Dieter
Audi quattro Grp4
H/450:02.26+11:22.64
+1:19.51
71.9
+11.38
81.upPoland
 
Lewera Michal
FSO Polonez 2000 Grp4
H/451:53.63+13:14.01
+1:51.37
69.4
+13.23
82.upJapan
 
tsuyo-555
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA
H/A52:40.13+14:00.51
+46.50
68.4
+14.01
83.upRussian Federation
 
PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi ml.
Lada 1600R Grp2
H/260:59.11
00:10.00
+22:19.49
+8:18.98
59.0
+22.32


Watch tour live









Server events
27.07.2018:
New car:

  • Citroen C3 R5
14.07.2018:
Updated tracks:
  • Svince (I + II) v1.1
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG) v1.1
New car:
  • BMW E36 Compact F2000
26.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Svince (I + II)
16.05.2018:
New tracks:
  • Sturec (I + II)
  • Lousada (WRC + RX + RG)
13.05.2018:
New cars:

  • Audi quattro A2 GrpB (b)

Updated cars:

  • Skoda Fabia R5 (b) - model


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5416 30.33%
6 months
 
Votes: 1481 8.29%
1 year
 
Votes: 2006 11.23%
2 years
 
Votes: 1960 10.98%
3 years
 
Votes: 2080 11.65%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 4914 27.52%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.