News
•
Tournaments
•
Forum
•
Download
•
Donations
•
Links
Login
User:
Password:
Register
Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search
Online (
0
)
Online Chat
New downloads
18.04.2024:
SS Witoszow - Zloty Las + reversed
24.03.2024:
NGP Physics 7.3.776.500
24.03.2024:
SS Halenkovice 2018
10.03.2024:
Pacenote Plugin
27.01.2024:
SS Harju 2019
Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav
Rally Stara Fortetsa
RBR-UA
10.2.2009 7:00 - 15.2.2009 17:00
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
RZ/SS 11 - SS11 Kamenka
Results for class (group):
All
surface new and dry, good weather, morning, crisp, clear
2.3 km
All
/
WRC
N4
S2000
S1600
A8
A7
A6
A5
N3
H
Previous
SS 11
After SS 11
#
Name
Car
Class
Time
Penal.
Diff 1.
Diff bef.
km/h
s/km
1.
BLATNIK Primoz
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
01:22.11
100.8
 
2.
C
VILUMSONS Rinalds
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
01:23.49
+1.38
+1.38
99.2
+0.60
3.
C
KOCHETKOV Sergey
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
01:24.12
+2.00
+0.62
98.4
+0.87
4.
KUSMIREK Romek
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
01:24.66
+2.54
+0.55
97.8
+1.11
5.
SOROKA Evgeniy
Subaru Impreza N10
N4
01:25.54
+3.42
+0.88
96.8
+1.49
6.
GENOVSKI Julian
Peugeot 206 S1600
S1600
01:26.76
+4.65
+1.23
95.4
+2.02
7.
PADALKIN Nikita
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
01:27.75
+5.64
+0.99
94.4
+2.45
8.
STEIN Torsten
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
01:28.04
+5.93
+0.30
94.0
+2.58
9.
SVOBODA Venca
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
01:32.27
+10.16
+4.23
89.7
+4.42
10.
RUSAKOV Maksim
Lada 112 VK 1600
S1600
01:33.29
+11.18
+1.02
88.7
+4.86
11.
DENIS RUSSIA
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
01:43.68
+21.57
+10.39
79.9
+9.38
12.
ZACHARIASZ Lukasz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
01:52.84
+30.72
+9.16
73.4
+13.36
13.
C
SĘCZEK Andrzej
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
02:20.66
+58.55
+27.83
58.9
+25.46
#
Name
Car
Class
Time
Penal.
Diff 1.
Diff bef.
km/h
s/km
1.
SOROKA Evgeniy
Subaru Impreza N10
N4
31:28.79
106.2
 
2.
BLATNIK Primoz
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
31:53.20
+24.41
+24.41
104.8
+0.44
3.
KUSMIREK Romek
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
32:30.60
+1:01.81
+37.40
102.8
+1.11
4.
STEIN Torsten
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
33:09.34
+1:40.55
+38.74
100.8
+1.81
5.
+1
VILUMSONS Rinalds
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
33:32.81
+2:04.02
+23.47
99.6
+2.23
6.
-1
ZACHARIASZ Lukasz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
34:00.35
+2:31.56
+27.54
98.3
+2.72
7.
PADALKIN Nikita
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
34:04.25
+2:35.46
+3.90
98.1
+2.79
8.
GENOVSKI Julian
Peugeot 206 S1600
S1600
34:05.74
+2:36.94
+1.49
98.0
+2.82
9.
KOCHETKOV Sergey
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
34:22.91
+2:54.12
+17.17
97.2
+3.13
10.
+1
SVOBODA Venca
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
35:25.08
+3:56.29
+1:02.17
94.4
+4.24
11.
-1
SĘCZEK Andrzej
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
36:08.09
+4:39.30
+43.01
92.5
+5.01
12.
RUSAKOV Maksim
Lada 112 VK 1600
S1600
36:23.62
+4:54.83
+15.53
91.8
+5.29
13.
DENIS RUSSIA
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
41:03.13
+9:34.34
+4:39.51
81.4
+10.31
Watch tour live
Show split times
Show retired cars
Show drivers comments
Server events
13.04.2024:
New tracks:
Witoszow - Zloty Las
Zloty Las - Witoszow
24.03.2024:
Updated track:
Halenkovice 2018
11.02.2024:
New track:
Halenkovice 2018
27.01.2024:
New track:
Harju 2019
10.01.2024:
Updated track:
Montekland (12 tracks)
Statistics
Records
/
Rank times
Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
Votes: 11128
33.97%
6 months
Votes: 3231
9.86%
1 year
Votes: 3724
11.37%
2 years
Votes: 3578
10.92%
3 years
Votes: 3848
11.75%
Soon after release
Votes: 7246
22.12%
You can vote only once and you cant change vote.