|
Mitsubishi Cup 2010
|
|
http://misicup.e-blog.cz
|
|
|
Required licences
|
Default Licence (all drivers)
|
|
Author
|
KRCMA Daniel |
Valid
|
2009-11-09 09:59 - 2009-11-15 23:59
|
Physics
|
Base physic
|
Difficulty
|
Hard |
Car damage
|
Realistic
|
Length
|
45.7 km
|
|
Add bookmark |
|
Password protected
|
No
|
Allowed cars / physics
|
9 item(s)
(Full list)
(Hide)
Original Lancer, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 TME, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A, Base physic
|
Cant resume tournament
|
No
|
|
Finished / Started
|
62 / 130
(Full list)
(Hide)
beprotis, ZAJIC Miroslav, BUCZKOWSKI Tomasz, Marcin Prokocki, bigwisteria, 72Gears, carlosnoia, OZHEGOV Lev, soltys20, JANI Filip, Filek, EVERSONS Edgars, HLAVAC Jiri, NEDELCHEV Nikolai, JELINEK Honza, Victor Andersson, KRAVEC Jozko, Pierre Kostin, Daniel Brorson, RAFAJ Dalibor, KONOPLEV Dmitriy, NOCAR Ales, VANIK Jan, LESAK Richard, ANTOS Remik, Marcin Staniurski, alandelino, racingr, PAZ Eduardo, DOHNAL Michal, MAXRALLYE.jimdo.com, Sten123, KUBICIK Josef, BORKOVEC Jirka, SIRM Janec, ELUBAEV Darxan, Amelin Andrey, KRCMA Daniel, STEFANENKO Alexandr, Jacek Rosinski, PETRIK Adam, Marcin Simiński, HORESOVSKY Jakub, Hany, PACKA Jan, LOPUKHOV Aleksey, PIEKARSKI Andrzej, BEROUNSKY Miloslav, KARNITIS Kristaps, ALSHAKOFF Dmitriy, Marrcin Szpunar, LaCiKa00, BRODIN Erik, HARKABUS Ivan, LEIRO Adrian, catlion, Augustas BIELIAUSKAS, DROBNIK Artur, PAULO Tempera, Andersson, TOMECEK Libor, Kontinent Motorsport, cahoo, BRIGIS Gundars, HUDSKY Martin, Leif BACKLUND, markus svensson, KEST Karel, PALIUKENAS Aisvydas, MILFAIT Petr, SKRABAL Roman, SWIECH Pawel, monas, Rookie, KOCOUR Tomas, ARSENOVIC Tijana, LICIS Atis, KRAMER Jiri, RIURIU, LYSAK Bronko, RUDY Denis, IVANOV Boris, SEMERAD Martin, LARIÑO Javier, SUDICKY Mira, lukyn tichy, Daniel Ostrowski, TolekSTi, VARTANYAN Valeriy, FAVIA Mikel, MISAK Vit, Longer, Pawel Kopaczel, BOSKOVIC Simon, Otolinski Daniel, Chudybercik, STREJT Michal, MISIKONIS Aivaras, Kirkish Vitaliy, robeLT, NAVRATIL Jiri, JIRONC Tomas, JILEMNICKY Marek, POHL Jarda, Paulo Tempera4, HARANT Lubos, HELLDUCK Vlado, STOCES Jakub, WALLIN Christer, UJCIK Stepan, HOZMAN Lukas, KOVAR OTA, KRONBERG Sander, KULICH Dominik, SOCHORA Marek, KUTNOHORSKY Frantisek, SHUTKO Dmitry, HONZEK Matej, Roman Maciaszczyk, BLATNIK Primoz, jelenszky peter, KEN TORN, jix28, HONZEK Tony, BERZE Einars, KUCEJ Milan, glowacz, Yablonskiy Denis, ortes, LUBAS Ondrej
|
Results | Results (.csv) | Replay list |
|
| | Stage | Stage name | Surface | Tyres | |
---|
1 | Kaihuavaara | 6.1 km | Snow | Dry / New | Snow | | 2 | Autiovaara | 6.1 km | Snow | Dry / New | | | 3 | Mustaselka II | 7.7 km | Snow | Dry / New | | | Service area (60 min.) | SupeRally | 4 | Diamond Creek | 7.1 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 5 | Hualapai Nation | 8.6 km | Gravel | Dry / New | | | 6 | Fraizer Wells | 5.0 km | Gravel | Dry / New | | | Service area (60 min.) | SupeRally | 7 | PTD Rallysprint | 5.1 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | SupeRally |
|
More details
|
Server events |
---|
13.06.2024: New track:
| 28.04.2024: Updated track:
New track:
| 13.04.2024: New tracks:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
|
|