|
IN MEMORIAM PRO PAVLA PISTKA :o( - MaPa Racing Team
|
|
Turnaj venovany memu vybornemu kamaradovi, ktery uz o vcerjska neni mezi jezdci RBR :o(
|
|
|
Required licences
|
Default Licence (all drivers)
|
|
Author
|
MITACEK Jiri |
Valid
|
2008-06-11 20:44 - 2008-06-17 23:59
|
Physics
|
Base physic
|
Difficulty
|
Hard |
Car damage
|
Realistic
|
Length
|
168.0 km
|
|
Add bookmark |
|
Password protected
|
No
|
Allowed cars / physics
|
64 item(s)
(Full list)
(Hide)
Original Accent, Original Corolla, Original Impreza 2000, Original Impreza 2003, Original Lancer, Original Peugeot 206, Original Xsara, Original MG1600, Citroen C4 WRC 07, Citroen Xsara WRC 05, Citroen Xsara WRC 06, Ford Escort WRC, Ford Focus RS WRC 01, Ford Focus RS WRC 04, Ford Focus RS WRC 06, Hyundai Accent WRC Evo 3, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5, Peugeot 206 WRC 03, Peugeot 307 WRC 05, Seat Cordoba WRC Evo 1 99, Skoda Fabia WRC 05, Skoda Fabia WRC 06, Skoda Octavia WRC Evo 2, Subaru Impreza WRC 01, Subaru Impreza WRC 02, Subaru Impreza WRC 04, Subaru Impreza WRC 05, Subaru Impreza WRC 06, Citroen C2 S1600, Citroen Saxo S1600, Fiat Punto S1600, Ford Fiesta S1600, Lada 112 TMS 1.6, Lada 112 VK 1600, MG ZR S1600, Peugeot 206 S1600, Renault Clio R3, Renault Clio S1600, Skoda Fabia Kit Car, Suzuki Swift S1600, Volkswagen Polo S1600, Ford Escort Cosworth gr.N, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 TME, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9, Subaru Impreza N10, Subaru Impreza N11, Subaru Impreza N12, Ford Escort Cosworth gr.A, Lancia Delta, Toyota Celica st205, Peugeot 306 Maxi Evo 2, VW Golf IV Kit Car, Peugeot 106 Rallye A5, Zastava Yugo A5, Ford Fiesta ST, Ford Fiesta S2000, Lada 112 VK S2000, Peugeot 207 S2000, Volkswagen Polo Mk.IV S2000, Base physic
|
Cant resume tournament
|
No
|
|
Finished / Started
|
16 / 92
(Full list)
(Hide)
Geesix, a.lujanbio, DYM, MITACEK Jiri, SNAIDAUF Jan, Forest, Tomek Baranowski, froli, OSTROVSKY Milan, JANAC Ondrej, TatzJ, HOMOLA Martin, VINTR Martin, Satro, jolle1982, CYREK Grzegorz, VANIK Jan, JUSIAK Mariusz, RODRIGUEZ Antonio, rafarno, KARKACH Alex, BRABLEC Jan, BURDA Patrik, SVITEK Jan, Miroslav Frouz, GABOR Stefan, TOMASEK Libor, Karlis DUCENS, KUBIN Jarda, KOTATKO Lukas, mhandwerker, Zmago Logar, Tuomo Laukkanen, KOCOUREK Vasek, pabloo_wrxsti, LIIVAK Jarmo, CESAL Petr, Lukas Tichy, STENER Pawel, SCHICH Petr, RAUDMETS Oskar, Petr BEJCEK, kali, Dovydas Bernotas, ZACHARIASZ Lukasz, Marcis Kraukis, CAGULS Toms, SHARAPOV Artem, kankkunen, BIRT Miro, MINER Mark, RALISTAZ Gedvis, SUSHCHENIA Aliaksei, HERTL Jaroslav, USVILS Kristaps, Marcin Salach, EMIL KONOPINSKI, Ivan PETROV, GANNE Sebastien, HRDINA Karel, DYCK German, SPICKA Marcel, Zoltan Lamer, HATLE Pavel, BRUHA Vaclav, JEREB Robi, KOVAR David, DUDA Mila, SEDEJ San Novak, MORISHITA Asami, TOMECEK Libor, mikahak, ROKLAND Steve, MUDRAK Vojtech, NODES Michal, mieczyk3, KUBICIK Josef, BJORHOVDEN Vegard, DRESLER Pavel, SKRABAL Roman, Goldfinger Michal, VODICKA Petr, GORGOL Artur, VACEK Martin, JILEMNICKY Martin, VALENA Frantisek, andriukas, craig12345, JAROLIMEK Tomas, Leif BACKLUND, BRHLIK Jan, JEDLICKA Patrik
|
Results | Results (.csv) | Replay list |
|
| | Stage | Stage name | Surface | Tyres | |
---|
1 | Autiovaara | 6.1 km | Snow | Dry / New | Snow | | SupeRally | 2 | Shepherds Shield | 4.8 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | Service area (20 min.) | SupeRally | 3 | Shepherds Shield II | 4.9 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | SupeRally | 4 | Harwood Forest | 6.1 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | SupeRally | 5 | East-West | 9.5 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | Service area (90 min.) | SupeRally | 6 | Cote D'Arbroz | 4.5 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | SupeRally | 7 | Joux Verte | 7.9 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | SupeRally | 8 | Bisanne | 5.6 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (90 min.) | SupeRally | 9 | Joux Plane | 11.1 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | SupeRally | 10 | Joux Verte II | 7.8 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | SupeRally | 11 | Cote D'Arbroz II | 4.3 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (90 min.) | SupeRally | 12 | Bisanne II | 5.6 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | SupeRally | 13 | Joux Plane II (Joux Plane II) | 11.1 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (90 min.) | SupeRally | 14 | Pirka Menoko | 6.7 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | SupeRally | 15 | Pirka Menoko II | 6.7 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | SupeRally | 16 | Prospect Ridge | 7.8 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | SupeRally | 17 | Diamond Creek | 7.1 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | SupeRally | 18 | Hualapai Nation | 8.6 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | Service area (90 min.) | SupeRally | 19 | Rally School Stage | 2.2 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | SupeRally | 20 | Rally School Stage II | 2.3 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | Service area (20 min.) | SupeRally | 21 | Stryckovy okruh | 9.2 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (30 min.) | SupeRally | 22 | Stryckovy - Zadni Porici | 6.9 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (60 min.) | SupeRally | 23 | Osli - Stryckovy | 10.6 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (90 min.) | SupeRally | 24 | Osli - Stryckovy | 10.6 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | SupeRally |
|
More details
|
Server events |
---|
13.06.2024: New track:
| 28.04.2024: Updated track:
New track:
| 13.04.2024: New tracks:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
|
|