|
RallyHOLiC 20 Championship 1. Round 3/6 @ Rally France
|
|
< RallyHOLiC > is a championship in which vehicles of category RC2/RC4 participate.
You can check the championship schedule on the " RallyHOLiC YouTube " channel.
After each round, check the " RallyHOLiC Twitter " channel for points by driver.
|
|
|
Required licences
|
Default Licence (all drivers)
|
|
Author
|
Rabbit Runner |
Valid
|
2020-11-01 00:00 - 2020-11-07 23:59
|
Physics
|
NGP Physics 6.4.759
|
Difficulty
|
Hardcore |
Car damage
|
Realistic
|
Length
|
53.8 km
|
|
Add bookmark |
|
Password protected
|
No
|
Allowed cars / physics
|
19 item(s)
(Full list)
(Hide)
Citroen C3 R5, Citroen DS3 R5, Ford Fiesta R5, Hyundai i20 R5, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 (V1.2), Skoda Fabia R5 (b), Skoda Fabia R5 evo, Subaru Impreza N14 N4, Subaru Impreza N15 R4, VW Polo GTI R5, Citroen C2 R2 Max, Ford Fiesta Mk VIII R2, Ford Fiesta R2, Opel ADAM R2, Peugeot 208 R2, Renault Twingo R2 Evo, NGP Physics 6.4.759
|
Cant resume tournament
|
No
|
|
Finished / Started
|
14 / 93
(Full list)
(Hide)
ARNOSA Geray, RUIZ NUÑEZ GINES, MANDZIJ Juan Esteban, Tee Hama, GATICA nicolas, varjack, Dreamizer Leza, Thomas Mere, MAJKA Rafal, sergiol1, HORKY Vladislav, DUSCHANEK Karel, David Vaqueiro, LARRAL Felipe, MARTINA Dominic, TRENOR Alejandro, PEREZ Jairo, Rabbit Runner, GONI rubens, Pedro Dias da Silva, lipslide, Pedro F Marques, THELC Matt, KANALAS Josef, YOPPA Raizo, Su_Ken, Nikulshin Sergei, BASEL Filip, Konttinen Ismo, BERNARDINI Roberto, KRAVEC Jozko, HAUGERUD Edvin, NECHUTA Petr, MÁRA Jiří, DoctorLongmont, LAH Jacob, SOBERON Alex, VEIRA Rodolfo, aneron, SARDINHA Andre, Vytas Viscius, JARANA Pablo, JAQ_S16, EIMANTAS Jankus, KJW, PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi, PEROJO Eduardo, Marek Sala, Sala Marek PL, VAHER Jaspar, BARBA Cristian, JANEK David, Rusi Pandzharov, REGUEIRA Adrian, DIACONESCU Remus, SALGADO Esteban, Rafal Ochminski, ANSANCS Emils, BANGA David, Sergio Regueira, REY Luis, WRÓBLEWSKI Kacper, PEREZ Xabi, SIMASKA Justas, PALVAILA Jaakko, BARRIO Juan, Padxx, BRANDALAC Arthur, JUSTO Efren, ANDRZEJCZAK Damian, PARCHANSKI Grzegorz, PAPP Dominik, ARAUJO Isidro, VITOLS Martins, VOHNICKY Filip, Felipe Pizarro, (t6nis), HEROLD Jarda, GUTIERREZ Josue, SZLAUR Marek, Andres Lafuente, KRUK Michal, PACHECO Cesar, ARGUELLES Miguel, KALVE Voldemars, SANCHEZ Viti, BLATNIK Primoz, Diego Vazquez, MOLNAR Zsolt, VAZQUEZ Diego, PAULOS Alejandro, GARCIA Arnau, CIN Ramon
|
Results | Results (.csv) | Replay list |
|
| | Stage | Stage name | Surface | Tyres | |
---|
1 | Joux Plane II | 11.1 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | 2 | Bisanne II | 5.6 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | 3 | Courcelles Val'd Esnoms | 9.9 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (60 min.) | 4 | Joux Verte II | 7.8 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | 5 | Capo Di Feno II | 4.5 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | 6 | Luceram-Col Saint Roch | 5.6 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (60 min.) | 7 | Puy du Lac | 5.0 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | 8 | Cote D'Arbroz II | 4.3 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | |
|
More details
|
Server events |
---|
28.04.2024: Updated track:
New track:
| 13.04.2024: New tracks:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
| 27.01.2024: New track:
|
|