|
Monster RALLY CUP I - Lopata Rally
|
|
3.závod
|
|
|
Required licences
|
Default Licence (all drivers)
|
Start list (.csv) |
|
Author
|
JEZEK Stana |
Valid
|
2015-03-26 06:00 - 2015-03-31 23:59
|
Physics
|
NGP Physics 2.4
|
Difficulty
|
Hard |
Car damage
|
Realistic
|
Length
|
163.4 km
|
|
Add bookmark |
|
Password protected
|
No
|
Allowed cars / physics
|
34 item(s)
(Full list)
(Hide)
Citroen DS3 WRC, Ford Fiesta RS WRC, Hyundai i20 WRC, Mini JWC WRC, VW Polo R WRC, Citroen DS3 R5, Ford Fiesta Mk VI S2000, Ford Fiesta R5, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 N4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2 R4, Peugeot 207 S2000, Peugeot 207 S2000 Evolution Plus, Peugeot 208 T16 R5 (Jalonso), Skoda Fabia II S2000, Skoda Fabia S2000 Evo 2, Subaru Impreza N14 N4, Subaru Impreza N15 R4, Citroen C2 GT S1600, Citroen DS3 R3-MAX, Ford Fiesta S1600, Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3, Opel Corsa C S1600, Renault Clio III R3, Citroen C2 R2 Max, Opel ADAM R2, Peugeot 208 R2, Renault Twingo R2 Evo, Citroen DS3 R1, Renault Twingo R1, NGP Physics 2.4
|
Cant resume tournament
|
No
|
|
Finished / Started
|
13 / 13
(Full list)
(Hide)
MASARYK Vladimír, MARCIK Dominik, KUCERA Michal, ZURMAN David, NAVRATIL Petr, PALEC Jan, MARCIK Petr, STEFFEK Martin, LAHOLA Lubos, JEZEK Stanislav, HOUST Miroslav, MARCIK Lukas, SEDLACEK Lukas
|
Results | Results (.csv) | Replay list |
|
| Leg | Stage | Length | Valid |
---|
1 | 1 - 12 | 81.9 km | 2015-03-26 06:00 - 2015-03-28 23:59 | 2 | 13 - 24 | 81.5 km | 2015-03-29 08:00 - 2015-03-31 23:59 |
| | | Stage | Stage name | Surface | Tyres | |
---|
Leg 1 | |
1 | Harwood Forest | 6.1 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 2 | Chirdonhead | 7.0 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 3 | Shepherds Shield | 4.8 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 4 | Northumbria | 9.0 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | Service area (60 min.) | 5 | Rally School Stage | 2.2 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 6 | Greenhills | 6.0 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 7 | New Bobs | 10.1 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 8 | Mineshaft | 8.2 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | Service area (60 min.) | 9 | Fraizer Wells | 5.0 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 10 | Prospect Ridge | 7.8 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 11 | Diamond Creek | 7.1 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 12 | Hualapai Nation | 8.6 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | SupeRally | | Leg 2 | |
13 | Harwood Forest II | 5.9 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 14 | Chirdonhead II | 6.9 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 15 | Shepherds Shield II | 4.9 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 16 | Northumbria | 9.0 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | Service area (60 min.) | 17 | Rally School Stage II | 2.3 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 18 | Greenhills II | 6.0 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 19 | New Bobs II | 10.0 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 20 | Mineshaft II | 8.2 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | Service area (60 min.) | 21 | Frazier Wells II | 5.0 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 22 | Prospect Ridge II | 7.9 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 23 | Diamond Creek II | 6.8 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 24 | Hualapai Nation II | 8.6 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | SupeRally |
|
More details
|
Server events |
---|
13.06.2024: New track:
| 28.04.2024: Updated track:
New track:
| 13.04.2024: New tracks:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
|
|