|
For all girls I f*cked
|
|
|
Required licences
|
Default Licence (all drivers)
|
|
Author
|
BRODZICKI Jakub |
Valid
|
2020-04-07 10:25 - 2020-04-13 23:59
|
Physics
|
NGP Physics 6.4.759
|
Difficulty
|
Hard |
Car damage
|
Realistic
|
Length
|
37.4 km
|
|
Add bookmark |
|
Password protected
|
No
|
Allowed cars / physics
|
19 item(s)
(Full list)
(Hide)
Citroen C3 R5, Citroen DS3 R5, Ford Fiesta R5, Hyundai i20 R5, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 (V1.2), Skoda Fabia R5 (b), Skoda Fabia R5 evo, Subaru Impreza N14 N4, Subaru Impreza N15 R4, VW Polo GTI R5, Citroen C2 R2 Max, Ford Fiesta Mk VIII R2, Ford Fiesta R2, Opel ADAM R2, Peugeot 208 R2, Renault Twingo R2 Evo, NGP Physics 6.4.759
|
Cant resume tournament
|
No
|
|
Finished / Started
|
54 / 127
(Full list)
(Hide)
GONI rubens, Niki Dimitrow, Ahmed Bentsic, ADAMEK Jan, ROKITA Michal, PARCHANSKI Grzegorz, MORGENROTH Andre, SKOPAL Jenik, dominguez jaco, RODRIGUEZ Jesus, RETZER Johann, MONTESERIN Borja, DEL RIO Sergio, SIMEK Jakub, Misiek98, A.Grosbergs, MARTINEZ GUILLERMO, LATKO Leszek, NIEMIEC Jakub, Abarca Adrian, KHARIN Dmitriy, EITVYDAS Ralys, krzysiek0441, GONZALEZ Felipe, BACELO Alex, FOMIN Germann, CERNY Lukas, DIACONESCU Remus, HEROLD Jarda, SOSA Nestor, ZAWADA Pawel, DORNAK David, CASTRO Carlos, PINENO Ignacio, Lashera, Pablo Carballido, jura serrutxo, Fer LEAL, ARAUJO Isidro, KOCIK Adam, SADOWSKI Adrian, GRABON Marek, Bello Bruno, DearHalo_lover, LAMAS_adrian, FUERTES ivan, PALACIO Victor, JAROSZ Krzysztof, Francisco Saez, Marek Sala, FERNANDEZ Juan Pablo, sikku sami, VAHER Jaspar, Soerobertjuss, RIVERA Francisco, Sala Marek, THELC Matt, RasmusHARRSTROM, ALONSO Asier, Borut Prosenc, GALLO fabio, BRENYA Jorge, PROSENC Borut, Maciej Jendrych, Petyo STANEV, Osorio Martin, Manuel Casasnovas, HRISTOV Ivaylo, MIRA Javier, DA SILVA Marco, WEZOWSKI Marek, DOMINGUEZ Rafael, ALVAREZ Iago, WALENCKI Marcin, Salgado dany, WALKIEWICZ Michal, KOWALSKI Dawid, GOMEZ Hugo, BORODIN Peter, KURPIOS Rafal, DIAZ Oscar, DOMANUS Mariusz, VALA Stanislav, MARTIN Kike, GORNER Vaclav, Przemek Bronicz, SOJKA Karel, SOPIK Miroslav, Wojtek Jacyszyn, Andre Vilin, Jakub-Kubicki, PEREZ David, PINTO Duarte, ESTEVEZ Jona, PUCENS Kristaps, oss301, JORDA Marti, JONASEK Matej, TOMECEK Josef, JANEK David, TATAR Branislav, IvayloH, JUSTO Efren, Hmsrandrade, BLANCAFORT Arnau, Lipan12, MALBORSKI Kacper, JEDRZEJCZYK Filip, ZELENKA Martin, LICIS Atis, BERNARDO Israel, GRZYBEK Wojciech, SZAMOWSKI Dominik, KLIEMANIS Kārlis, SARMIENTO Isa, MARTIN Leandro, NOWAK Paula, michal7273, Y.Hernandez, KUBOWICZ Marcin, RAMALLO Agustin, ESTEVEZ Oscar, MILLERS Maris, PEROJO Eduardo, CAMPONOGARA Elia, CHLUD Radek, ATAN Heri
|
Results | Results (.csv) | Replay list |
|
| | Stage | Stage name | Surface | Tyres | |
---|
1 | Hradek 1 | 5.8 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (30 min.) | SupeRally | 2 | Shepherds Shield | 4.8 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | Service area (30 min.) | SupeRally | 3 | Gestel | 7.2 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | Service area (30 min.) | SupeRally | 4 | Kormoran Shakedown | 5.2 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | Service area (30 min.) | SupeRally | 5 | Loch Ard | 8.3 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | Service area (30 min.) | SupeRally | 6 | Hyppyjulma gravel II | 6.1 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | SupeRally |
|
More details
|
Server events |
---|
13.06.2024: New track:
| 28.04.2024: Updated track:
New track:
| 13.04.2024: New tracks:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
|
|