|
RALLY KOSICE - RBR SPRINT CUP
|
|
Druhy podnik RBR SPRINT CUPu
www.rbr-sprint-cup.ic.cz
|
|
|
Required licences
|
RBR-CUP
|
Start list (.csv) |
Cup nominations
|
|
|
Author
|
BUJACEK Martin |
Valid
|
2013-09-23 08:00 - 2013-09-29 23:59
|
Physics
|
Base physic
|
Difficulty
|
Hardcore |
Car damage
|
Realistic
|
Length
|
41.8 km
|
|
Add bookmark |
|
Password protected
|
No
|
Allowed cars / physics
|
86 item(s)
(Full list)
(Hide)
Original Accent, Original Corolla, Original Impreza 2000, Original Impreza 2003, Original Lancer, Original Peugeot 206, Original Xsara, Original MG1600, Citroen C4 WRC 07, Citroen C4 WRC 08, Citroen Xsara WRC 05, Citroen Xsara WRC 06, Ford Escort WRC, Ford Focus RS WRC 00, Ford Focus RS WRC 01, Ford Focus RS WRC 02, Ford Focus RS WRC 03, Ford Focus RS WRC 04, Ford Focus RS WRC 06, Ford Focus RS WRC 99, Hyundai Accent WRC Evo 3, Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 2005, Peugeot 206 WRC 03, Peugeot 307 WRC 05, Seat Cordoba WRC Evo 1 98, Seat Cordoba WRC Evo 1 99, Skoda Fabia WRC 05, Skoda Fabia WRC 06, Skoda Octavia WRC Evo 2, Subaru Impreza WRC 01, Subaru Impreza WRC 02, Subaru Impreza WRC 04, Subaru Impreza WRC 05, Subaru Impreza WRC 06, Subaru Impreza WRC 08, Subaru Impreza WRC 98, Suzuki SX4 WRC, Toyota Corolla WRC 98, Citroen C2 S1600, Citroen Saxo S1600, Fiat Punto S1600, Ford Fiesta S1600, Honda Civic R3, Lada 112 TMS 1.6, Lada 112 VK 1600, MG ZR S1600, Opel Corsa S1600, Peugeot 206 S1600, Renault Clio R3, Renault Clio S1600, Skoda Fabia Kit Car, Suzuki Ignis S1600, Suzuki Swift S1600, Volkswagen Polo S1600, Ford Escort Cosworth gr.N, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 TME, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9, Subaru Impreza N10, Subaru Impreza N11, Subaru Impreza N12, Subaru Impreza N14, Subaru Impreza N14 URT, Ford Escort Cosworth gr.A, Lancia Delta, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 gr.A, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6.5 Gr.A, Subaru Impreza 555, Toyota Celica st205, BMW M3 e30 grH, Ford Escort Mk2 GrH, Lada 21074, Renault 5 GT Turbo, Volvo 242 LE, Abarth Grande Punto S2000, Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000, Ford Fiesta S2000, Lada 112 VK S2000, Peugeot 207 S2000, Proton Satria Neo S2000, Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1, Skoda Fabia S2000 evo2, Volkswagen Polo Mk.IV S2000, Base physic
|
Cant resume tournament
|
No
|
|
Finished / Started
|
86 / 136
(Full list)
(Hide)
NODES Michal, FAU Mira, NOVOSAD Rostislav, KVASNICAK Miroslav, VONDRA Honza, UHER Tomas, VANA Marian, HOUST Miroslav, RUMAN Tomas, KLIMA Daniel, HOUSKA Honza, SUDICKY Mira, PIKNER Tomas, ZBRANEK Lukas, SVOBODA Miroslav, REZNICEK Ales, VODICKA Petr, OTRUBA Pavel, SPILKA Frantisek, PRIKRYL Roman, VALENTA Frantisek, VOMOCIL Ondrej, SPURNY Milan, KRALICEK Pavel, PURMENSKY Vaclav, PETRASEK Vit, PREROVSKY Martin, KOUTSKY Dominik, KUCERA Michal, KOLAR Lukas, BUJACEK Petr, RAFAJ Dalibor, NEVRÄLÖ Robin, LIBAL Zdenek, BABAK Ondrej, VRANA Martin, KUSY Martin, BURIAN Petr, MIKULEC Dusan, CIKRLE Patrik, GRANCAI Karol, SOJKA Karel, KANDLER Jan, KUCERA David, RYŠKA Stanislav, VAIS Rene, BABAK Oldrich, SABADOS Anton, SYKORA Roman, HOFFMANN Jakub, FRISTENSKY Jiri, KUBINI Vladimir, JAROTEK Jiri, BILY Gabriel, TOMANEC Roman, SCHAMBERGER Karel st, RIMSA Zdenek, POLAK Pavel, Rock Max Racing, PALA Michal, ELLSCHLAGER Jirka, VOJCEK Mira, Schernstein Josef, SLANY Mirek, SYKORA Michal, BRICH Jan, MATEJKA Miroslav, NOVY Karel, TOFL Michal, KLIMA Zdenek, PETRZELKA Tomas, BUJACEK Martin, BEZDEK Filip, KEST Karel, SOUREK Vaclav, OLIVERIUS Marek, TOFL Petr, SOPIK Miroslav, NEMEC Dave, NOVAK Jenda, VANA Kamil, ROJEK Jakub, TOKOLY Vladimir, PASKER Ota, Schernstein Josef jun, JANDL Miroslav, VALENTA Lukas, KALA Ludvik, PETA Lubos, HAJEK Michal, VANDA David, KESTOVA Jana, HORESOVSKY Jakub, VAREKA Patrik, SIMI Patrick, UHLIR Vojtech, VALEK Vlasta, NEZVAL Adam, BUJACEK Jakub, VECERA Lukas, SEKERA Tomas, BICA Martin, WOLAJNYK Ales, KOZA Ludvik, ADAM Tomas, TOMECEK Josef, TOMAN Jaroslav, SKALICKY Michal, HANAK Tomas, MUDRIK Tomas, GORNER Vaclav, KREJCI Mira, MUDRIK Martin, MARKVART Alex, CECH Mira, KUBIN Matej, DOKULIL Jiri, TEPLY Radek, TOMECEK Libor, SLUNECKO Jiri, PALASEK Michal, KRYGLER Jan, HAZE Jiri, OREL Tomas, JAROSEVSKY Jiri, MORKOVSKY Jan, DUDA Marek, KOLLARIK Slavo, SCHWARZ Martin, VRANY Martin, HORAK David, BAJGAR Petr, KLIVAR Rostislav, VRANY Adam, PTACEK Martin, REHUREK Tomas
|
Results | Results (.csv) | Replay list |
|
| | Stage | Stage name | Surface | Tyres | |
---|
1 | Puy du Lac | 5.0 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | | 2 | Akagi Mountain | 3.5 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | | | 3 | Bruchsal-Unteroewisheim | 8.9 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | | | Service area (30 min.) | 4 | Cote D'Arbroz | 4.5 km | Tarmac | Wet / New | Wet tarmac | | 5 | Cote D'Arbroz II | 4.3 km | Tarmac | Damp / New | | | 6 | Peklo | 8.5 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | | | Service area (30 min.) | | POWERSTAGE (Mlynky) | 7.1 km | Tarmac | Dry / New | Dry tarmac | |
|
More details
|
Server events |
---|
28.04.2024: Updated track:
New track:
| 13.04.2024: New tracks:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
| 27.01.2024: New track:
|
|