|
2 - Rally Kujalnik
|
|
Aleksandrov Rally Cup II
|
|
|
Required licences
|
Default Licence (all drivers)
|
|
Author
|
AT-Rally |
Valid
|
2010-07-01 08:00 - 2010-07-07 20:00
|
Physics
|
Base physic
|
Difficulty
|
Hard |
Car damage
|
Realistic
|
Length
|
115.8 km
|
|
Add bookmark |
|
Password protected
|
Yes
|
Allowed cars / physics
|
45 item(s)
(Full list)
(Hide)
Original MG1600, Citroen C2 S1600, Citroen Saxo S1600, Fiat Punto S1600, Ford Fiesta S1600, Lada 112 TMS 1.6, Lada 112 VK 1600, MG ZR S1600, Opel Corsa S1600, Peugeot 206 S1600, Renault Clio R3, Renault Clio S1600, Skoda Fabia Kit Car, Suzuki Ignis S1600, Suzuki Swift S1600, Volkswagen Polo S1600, Ford Escort Cosworth gr.N, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 TME, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9, Subaru Impreza N10, Subaru Impreza N11, Subaru Impreza N12, Subaru Impreza N14, Subaru Impreza N14 URT, Lada 21107 Kit Car, Peugeot 306 Maxi Evo 2, Seat Ibiza Kit Car Evo II, Volkswagen Golf Kit Car TDI, VW Golf IV Kit Car, Lada Kalina R2, Lada Samara 1600, Lada Samara 1400, Ford Fiesta ST, Abarth Grande Punto S2000, Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000, Ford Fiesta S2000, Lada 112 VK S2000, Peugeot 207 S2000, Proton Satria Neo S2000, Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1, Volkswagen Polo Mk.IV S2000, Base physic
|
Cant resume tournament
|
No
|
|
Finished / Started
|
65 / 81
(Full list)
(Hide)
vinibuh, VISHNEVECKIJ Vadim, SHARAPOV Artem, GNATCHENKO Igor, KOTLYARSKIY Vladimir, wrc---, D'ARUTKIN Alexandro, USVILS Kristaps, CHEPRASSOV Roman, Apocs, SHOULEPOV Alexander, pab643, VARTANYAN Valeriy, BORKUNOV Alexander, VALL Tab, EVERSONS Edgars, BORODIN Maxim, EnzoMC12, PADALKIN Nikita, KARACHUN Igor, KOCHETKOV Anton, DRIVE Alexander, LOPUKHOV Aleksey, Vestnikov Dmitry, BELOSCHENKO Pavel, SIDOROV Konstantin, PODKOPAEV Konstantin, Dikarev Fedor, CHIROKOV Vladimir, DANYS Levko, MILYAKOV Dmitriy, BORODIN Peter, DEMYSHEV Igor, VORONTSOV Sergei, SISI Saulute, SADKOV Sergey, LICIS Atis, LARIONOV Anton, ELUBAEV Darxan, MUGANCEV Dmitriy, GRICIUS Vytautas, Soldatenko Alexey, MAKIDON Dmitriy, SOLDAKOV Ilya, MIKHEYEV Sergey, CUMBALYK Kristina, robeLT, SOBOLEV Ilia, Nikolaev Andre, SMIRNOV Alexy, Marat Salmenov, DANIN Sergey, BOBILEV Andrey, Daos, VOLKOVICH Alexander, RESHETOV Nikita, CHEKIN Ivan, TALACKA Lukas, KURENKOV Alex, TOMECEK Libor, PIDLUSKY Oleksandr, VELICICO Alex, MIKULKA Alex, OSIPOV Sergey, ANTONUSHUN Nazar, Kontinent Motorsport, Vladimir SINELNIKOV, KARKACH Alex, LIVANSKY Ruslan, GORGOL Artur, BRIGIS Gundars, SOSNIN Aleksey, GEZEVICIUS Deividas, KHOROLSKY Artem, OSIPOV Evgeniy, KOCHETKOV Sergey, KALINICHENKO Dmitri, IVANOV Sergey, PASCHENKO Andrey, VILUMSONS Rinalds, KRAVTSOV Gena
|
Results | Results (.csv) | Replay list |
|
| Leg | Stage | Length | Valid |
---|
1 | 1 - 8 | 53.4 km | 2010-07-01 08:00 - 2010-07-04 13:59 | 2 | 9 - 16 | 62.4 km | 2010-07-04 14:00 - 2010-07-07 20:00 |
| | | Stage | Stage name | Surface | Tyres | |
---|
Leg 1 | |
1 | SSS Kalinka (Fraizer Wells) | 5.0 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 2 | SSS Kalinka II (Fraizer Wells) | 5.0 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | | | Service area (10 min.) | 3 | Velikiy Dalnik (Diamond Creek) | 7.1 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 4 | Nova Dolina (Hualapai Nation) | 8.6 km | Gravel | Dry / New | | | 5 | Mirnoe (Greenhills) | 6.0 km | Gravel | Dry / New | | | Service area (30 min.) | SupeRally | 6 | Mirnoe II (Greenhills) | 6.0 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | Dry gravel | | 7 | Nova Dolina II (Hualapai Nation) | 8.6 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | | | 8 | Velikiy Dalnik II (Diamond Creek) | 7.1 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | | | Service area (60 min.) | SupeRally | | Leg 2 | |
9 | Doolidnoe (Prospect Ridge II A) | 7.6 km | Gravel | Dry / New | Dry gravel | | 10 | Vasilevka (New Bobs II) | 10.0 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | | | 11 | Berezan (Hualapai Nation II) | 8.6 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | | | Service area (30 min.) | SupeRally | 12 | Berezan II (Hualapai Nation II) | 8.6 km | Gravel | Dry / Worn | Dry gravel | | 13 | Vasilevka II (New Bobs II) | 10.0 km | Gravel | Dry / Worn | | | 14 | Doolidnoe II (Prospect Ridge II A) | 7.6 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | | | Service area (20 min.) | SupeRally | 15 | SSS Balka (Frazier Wells II) | 5.0 km | Gravel | Dry / Normal | Dry gravel | | 16 | SSS Balka II (Frazier Wells II) | 5.0 km | Gravel | Dry / Worn | | |
|
More details
|
Server events |
---|
13.04.2024: New tracks:
- Witoszow - Zloty Las
- Zloty Las - Witoszow
| 24.03.2024: Updated track:
| 11.02.2024: New track:
| 27.01.2024: New track:
| 10.01.2024: Updated track:
|
|