Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH   Richard Burns Rally CZECH
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRPP 2020
1.Poland KLIMAS Adrian255
2.Poland PYSZNY Marcin127
3.Poland KORALEWSKI Mateusz102
4.Poland MARNIK Jakub93
5.Poland FOLTA Maciej84
6.Poland PRZYSZLAKOWSKI Mateusz78

New downloads
17.01.2021:
SS Olsava 2010
17.01.2021:
SS Biskupice 2004
13.01.2021:
Physics
13.01.2021:
Model
13.01.2021:
Physics


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test


#10 VRC 2020 - ADAC Rallye Deutschalnd by VirtualRally.eu
 
 
Required licences Default Licence (all drivers)
 
 
Date from 0:01 19.10.2020
Date to 22:59 25.10.2020
Tournament description OPEN for all! Free Championship! Just enroll! VIRTUALRALLY.EU, FACEBOOK Join us!
Difficulty Hard
Finished /
Started
158 / 210
Entry list Czech Republic HORKY Vladislav, Spain MIER Elias, Italy BAT Bruce, Czech Republic VACULIK Tom, Poland GORCZYCA Jan, Japan YUKI Mikan, Czech Republic MALENOVSKY Lubomir, Poland Marek Sala, Portugal Antonio RODRIGUES, Poland PRZYSZLAKOWSKI Mateusz, Spain PEREZ Jesus, Czech Republic MALENOVSKY Jakub, Canada BOUCHARD Daniel, Croatia PECMAN Edin, Spain HONTORIA Sergio, Poland BONCELA Damian, Poland WALKOWSKI Michal, Spain SAMCHEZ Jose A, Poland PROKOPIK Mateusz, Spain FERNANDEZ Juan Pablo, Latvia ERMANSONS Lauris, Spain CALZADILLA Adrian, Poland WEZOWSKI Marek, Poland CZERNIAK Arkadiusz, Spain PACHECO Cesar, Lithuania Augustas Ivoska, Poland GUZLINSKI Szymon, Poland BADKOWSKI Filip, Finland Konttinen Ismo, Italy rustycage, Poland PYSZNY Marcin, Finland PYNNONEN Ville, Spain QUINTANA Jonay, Norway HAUGERUD Edvin, Poland GRABON Marek, Argentina Francisco Rivera, Russian Federation Larionov Sergey, Poland JUNG Jakub, Argentina BERNARDINI Roberto, Poland KRUK Michal, Spain MACHADO Javier, Poland ŚLIŻ Krzysztof, Poland MALEK Damian, Uruguay VEIRA Rodolfo, Estonia KALVIK Henri, Poland GLUZA Seweryn, Finland PAAKKINEN Aleksi, Finland NIEMELA Jyrki, Lithuania LAPINSKAS Remigijus, Poland CHLOPEK Rafal, Poland ZYZAK Damian, Poland MENDON Adam, Poland BUJOK Marcin, Czech Republic STREJT Michal, Poland KAJZAR Slawomir, Poland Lukasz Rozniecki, Poland JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz, Uruguay YAKES Herman, Argentina VARAS Ariel, Belgium snellebelg, Australia KUHN Jamie, Poland Damian Skupień, Poland KOWALSKI Dawid, Poland MARNIK Jakub, Japan YOPPA Raizo, Czech Republic PAULAT Stepan, Spain SOBERON Alex, Russian Federation PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi, Spain SIMON Xurxo, Portugal ESTEVEZ Oscar, Spain RODRIGUEZ Daniel, Sweden HULT Tobias, Poland LASKOWSKI Hubert, Poland WALCZAK Piotr, Poland SZKUTA Mateusz, Latvia USVILS Kristaps, Poland Krystian Barczuk, Poland SAJDAK Piotrr, Poland KOWALEWSKI Milosz, Portugal Nuno Carreira, Poland BEKAS Jozef, Argentina LEDESMA Ariel, Lithuania AUGUSTONIS Ignas, Poland ANUSIEWICZ Wojciech, Finland PARVIAINEN Miika, Czech Republic BASEL Filip, Poland ANDRZEJCZAK Damian, Estonia SIMSON Gabriel, Spain PEREZ Xabi, Poland PARCHANSKI Grzegorz, Finland SIPILA Atte, Finland LONN Joonas, Czech Republic VALA Stanislav, Czech Republic KUBOVSKY Petr, Poland CZERNICKI Michal, Poland FOLTA Maciej, Spain REY Luis, Greece DALIANIS George, Poland MALINOWSKI Mateusz, Spain POLANCO Sergio, Poland DEJ Krzysztof, Germany DUENKER Colin, Poland Latko Leszek, Spain GUTIERREZ JORGE, Spain BENITEZ echedei, Slovakia MYDLIAR Jozef, Spain Miguel Lopez, United States MARTINA Dominic, Finland KARIMAA Joona, Czech Republic PLOJHAR Otas, Poland SZEWCZYK Patryk, Spain VALLES J manuel, Germany REITER Florian, Poland MAJKA Rafal, Poland DOMAŃSKI Mateusz, Czech Republic ADAMEK Ondrej, Poland PISZCZEK Maciej, Czech Republic UHLIR Vojtech, Poland KOWALCZYK Bartlomiej, Portugal HENRIQUES Pedro, Poland HAZUKA Artur, Poland DOMANUS Mariusz, Germany KATHOL Lukas, Czech Republic SKLENARIK Michal, Greece KOTSEKIDIS Nikolaos, United States MURPHY Jason, Poland GORSKI Michal, Poland UNGEHEUER Michal, Spain ORTIZ Jorge, Finland LOTJONEN Roni, Poland KORZENIOWSKI Benek, Poland KOMOREK Wojciech, Spain ULIBARRENA Jacobo, Spain PAULOS Alejandro, Poland Przemyslaw OWCZARSKI, Spain Tomas Perez, Argentina OCHOA AMALLO Santiago, Poland JEDRZEJCZAK Sebastian, Japan T.Hama, Poland LECKI Ariel, Paraguay BLANCO Dario, Switzerland Donze Markus, Spain Airam Fleitas, Czech Republic JANEK David, Poland JAKUBCZYK Dariusz, Greece PANAGOPOULOS Vasilis, Spain Pablo Chouza, Poland GAZDA Piotr, Lithuania DEIVYDAS Vaicikevicius, Poland Gorzak Rafal, Poland Ryszard LAUDACKI, Germany RITTER Rene, Poland BALCHAN Marek, Poland JANECZKO Dawid, Poland NESTEROWSKI Pawel, Greece VICHOS John, Finland MAKINEN Tommi, Finland Vileska, Czech Republic TOMECEK Libor, Spain SANCHEZ Viti, Poland POLISH Rocket, Spain SALGADO Ruben, qwq872, Finland PELTOLA Sami, Finland JanneLaahanen, Spain GRANHA Alfonso, United States LAH Jacob, Spain GIL David, Greece TSAKNIAS Nikos, Greece OICHALIOTIS Aristos, Poland WOLNY Daniel, Poland KOWAL Miroslaw, Germany STEIN Torsten, Poland BORUTA Janusz, United Kingdom nigelw-ogden, Spain ARNAIZ Iván, Poland BIALY Michal, Czech Republic CHUDEJ Mira, Greece MALLIS George, Spain LAMAS Cristian, United States ADDERLEY Scott, Poland KLIMAS Adrian, Portugal ARAUJO Isidro, Czech Republic KRALICEK Pavel, Poland WORONECKI Mirek, Poland Rafal Ochminski, Czech Republic SCHAMBERGER Karel st, Czech Republic VALA Radek, Poland WACH Tomek, Spain ORTEGA Antonio, Poland ROMANIUK Szymon, Russian Federation IVANOV Sergey, Spain IGLESIAS Fabi, Portugal Ruben Rocha, Poland MYNARSKI Maciek, Poland ZAWISZA Maciej, Spain GALLO fabio, Portugal PAULO Tempera, Poland MACKOWIAK Oskar, Poland PIEKOS Marcin, Poland BIERNAT Marcin, Greece Aliprantis Spiros, Argentina CECCHINI Martin, Poland BROSZ Kacper, Poland WEGLOWSKI Adam, Greece paskalip, Czech Republic SOLC Dominik, Spain ALMENA Jose, Poland DZIOK Bartek, Poland BUCZEK Lukas
Physics NGP 6 Physic
Length 107.1 km
Cant resume tournament No
Password protected No
Save replays Yes
Require stage comments Yes
Allowed modifications Citroen C2 R2 Max, Citroen C3 WRC 2017, Citroen DS3 R3-MAX, Citroen DS3 WRC, Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA, Ford Fiesta R2, Ford Fiesta R5, Ford Fiesta RS WRC 2014, Ford Fiesta WRC 2019, Honda Civic Type R(FN2) R3, Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 2017, Hyundai i20 R5, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N4, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4, Opel ADAM R2, Peugeot 208 R2, Renault 5 GT Turbo GrpA, Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA, Renault Clio III R3, Renault Clio IV R3T, Renault Twingo R2 Evo, Skoda Fabia R5 (b), Skoda Fabia R5 evo, Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA, Subaru Impreza N14 N4, Subaru Impreza N15 R4, Toyota Yaris WRC 2018, Trabant P 800 RS GrpA, VW Polo GTI R5, VW Polo R WRC 2016, Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA, Citroen DS3 R5, Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 (V1.2), Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA, Lada Kalina RC2 GrpA, Citroen C3 R5, Ford Fiesta Mk VIII R2, Audi 200 quattro GrpA, Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA, Mazda 323 BF 4WD Turbo GrpA, VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA, Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 2020, NGP Physics 6.4.759
 
 

Add bookmark

Start list (.csv)

Results (.csv)

Replay list



Stage nameCarWeatherTyresCar damageSurface type/
Age of surface
Can choose car/
Can choose weather
Can choose tyres/
Can choose setup
Can choose damage/
Can repeat stage
Stage 1Stein und Wein I (Sieversdorf V1.1)Citroen C3 WRC 2017Good weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 2Mittelmosel I (Bergheim v1.1)Citroen C3 WRC 2017Good weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 3Wadern-Weiskirchen I (Bruchsal-Unteroewisheim)Citroen C3 WRC 2017Good weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (30 min.)
Stage 4Stein und Wein II (Sieversdorf V1.1)Citroen C3 WRC 2017Good weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 5Mittelmosel II (Bergheim v1.1)Citroen C3 WRC 2017Good weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 6Wadern-Weiskirchen II (Bruchsal-Unteroewisheim)Citroen C3 WRC 2017Good weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (60 min.)
Superally
Stage 7Freisen I (Gestel)Citroen C3 WRC 2017Good weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 8Römerstraße I (Rally School Czech II)Citroen C3 WRC 2017Good weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (30 min.)
Stage 9Arena Panzerplatte I (Shakedown Rally del Salento 2014)Citroen C3 WRC 2017Good weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 10Panzerplatte I (Courcelles Val'd Esnoms)Citroen C3 WRC 2017Good weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (30 min.)
Stage 11Arena Panzerplatte II (Shakedown Rally del Salento 2014)Citroen C3 WRC 2017Good weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 12Panzerplatte II (Courcelles Val'd Esnoms)Citroen C3 WRC 2017Good weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (60 min.)
Superally
Stage 13Grafschaft I (Rally school tarmac II)Citroen C3 WRC 2017Good weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 14Dhrontal I (Foron II)Citroen C3 WRC 2017Good weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 15Grafschaft II POWER STAGE (Rally school tarmac II)Citroen C3 WRC 2017Good weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Superally

Server events
17.01.2021:
New tracks:
  • Olsava 2010
Updated tracks:
  • Biskupice 2004
13.01.2021:
New cars:
  • Alpine A110 Rally RGT
  • Lancia Stratos HF Grp4
Updated cars (model only):
  • Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 2020
  • Seat Leon Cupra R GrpN
04.01.2021:
New cars:
  • Skoda Fabia WRC 2006
01.01.2021:
New cars:
  • Ford Fiesta Rally2
02.12.2020:
New cars:
  • Ford Fiesta Rally4


Statistics
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 7990 37.01%
6 months
 
Votes: 1649 7.64%
1 year
 
Votes: 2152 9.97%
2 years
 
Votes: 2057 9.53%
3 years
 
Votes: 2277 10.55%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 5464 25.31%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.