Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH  
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup WRSMP 2016
1.Poland MASIAREK Jakub360
2.Poland POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert319
3.Poland MAJERSKI Mateusz261
4.Poland CHRASCINA Mariusz242
5.Poland CHOROBIK Dawid235
6.Poland WACH Tomek209

New downloads
08.02.2018:
Physics
08.02.2018:
Model
08.02.2018:
Physics
08.02.2018:
Model
08.02.2018:
SSS York 1.01


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test


RBR-RU Rally Retro Championship 2017-2018-4-Night Moscow
 
 
Required licences Default Licence (all drivers)
 
 
Date from 12:00 8.2.2018
Date to 23:59 12.2.2018
Tournament description Registration open and more info: rbr-russia.ru --- Forum: Forum and on Facebook INFO --- Make sure that you have installed all the tracks patched track ---We invite everyone to check yourself and your car!
Difficulty Hardcore
Finished /
Started
21 / 56
Entry list Lithuania KULIKAUSKAS Robertas, Slovakia MYDLIAR Jozef, Ukraine LOPUKHOV Aleksey, Russian Federation BOKOV Sergey, Ukraine FOKIN Alexey, Lithuania SALTENIS Vilius, Russian Federation MALYSHEV Denis, Russian Federation Starkov Roman, Ukraine ROGOVSKOY Sergey, Russian Federation BORKUNOV Alexander, Argentina Carlos Nuñez, Russian Federation GUATAMAS Sergei, Russian Federation IVANOV Sergey, Spain CASTRO Carlos, Russian Federation PERSHIN Denis, Czech Republic DROZDA Karel, Russian Federation FEDOROV Denchik, Russian Federation BORISENKO Anton, Russian Federation Parhachev Pavel, Russian Federation KALININ Denis, Finland NIEMELA Jyrki, Russian Federation Larionov Sergey, Russian Federation MAMEDOV Maxim, Russian Federation KHUTNITSKI Alex, Russian Federation Soldatenko Alexey, Russian Federation PANYUSHKIN Evgenyi, RAJO Jesus, Poland MAJKA Rafal, Latvia LICIS Atis, Russian Federation LUKINYK Denis, Russian Federation POMOSCHIKOV Igor, Russian Federation KOCHETKOV Anton, Poland WORONECKI Mirek, Romania DIACONESCU Remus, Spain GUTIERREZ Rodrigo, Russian Federation KARKACH Alex, Lithuania JONAITIS Jonis, Ukraine DRIVE Alexander, Russian Federation FEDOROV Igor, Lithuania Steponavicius Lukas, Estonia REINART Hardo, Russian Federation KOCHETKOV Sergey, Russian Federation ROMANENKO Aleksandr, Russian Federation NAZVANOV Mikhail, Czech Republic TOMECEK Libor, Spain GARCIA Gus, Spain BENITEZ echedei, Lithuania SISI Saulute, Russian Federation CHEKIN Ivan, Ukraine PAVLO Vorobyov, Russian Federation Larionova Elionora, Poland JAROS Artur, Ukraine RAEVSKIY Sergey, Russian Federation SOLDATENKO Alexandr, Spain MARZOA Juan, Russian Federation BURASHOV Yuri
Physics NGP Physic
Length 107.2 km
Cant resume tournament No
Password protected Yes
Save replays Yes
Require stage comments Yes
Allowed modifications Datsun Violet 160J Grp2, Datsun Violet GT Grp4, Fiat 131 Abarth Grp4, Opel Kadett C GTE Grp4, Porsche 911 Carrera RS 3.0 Grp4, BMW M3 E30 GrpA 1987, BMW M3 E30 GrpA, VW Golf I GTI GrpA, VW Golf II GTI 16V GrpA, Audi Quattro A2 GrpB, Audi Sport Quattro GrpB, Audi Sport quattro S1 GrpB, Citroen BX 4TC GrpB, Ford RS200 GrpB, Lancia Rally 037 Evo II GrpB, Opel Manta 400 GrpB, Peugeot 205 T16 E2 GrpB, Peugeot 205 T16 GrpB, Renault 5 Maxi Turbo GrpB, Lancia Delta HF 4WD GrpA, Ford Sierra RS Cosworth GrpA, Lancia Delta HF Integrale GrpA, Mazda 323 BF 4WD Turbo GrpA, Audi 200 quattro GrpA, Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Grp4, Renault 5 Turbo Cevennes Grp4, VW 1302 S Grp2, FSO Polonez 2000 Grp4, Lancia Delta S4 GrpB, Fiat 126 Grp2, Skoda 130 RS Grp2, Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V GrpA, Mazda 323 BG8 GTX GrpA, Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 (E39A) GrpA, Nissan Sunny RNN14 GTi-R, Subaru Legacy BC RS GrpA, Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo GrpA, Toyota Celica ST165 GT4 GrpA, Skoda 130 LR GrpB, Mercedes 500 SLC Grp2, LADA Kalina RC2 GrpA, Nissan 200SX RVS12 GrpA, Toyota Supra MA70 3.0i GrpA, Ford Capri RS 2600 Grp2, Lada VFTS GrpB, Porsche 911 SC RS GrpB, Opel Kadett-E GSi 16V GrpA, Mazda 323 BG8 GTR GrpA, Subaru Impreza GC8 555 GrpA, Ford Escort Mk V RS Cosworth GrpA, Mitsubishi Lancer RS Evo GrpA, Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II GrpA, Toyota Celica ST205 GT4 GrpA, Citroen AX Sport GrpA, Skoda Favorit 136 L GrpA, Opel Ascona 400 Grp4, Polski Fiat 125p Grp2, Trabant P 800 RS GrpA, Wartburg 353 W 460 GrpA, Renault 17 Gordini Grp2, Talbot Sunbeam Lotus Grp2, Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4 GrpA, Toyota Celica 2000GT-FOUR RC (ST185) GrpA, Audi quattro Grp4, Lada 1600R Grp2, Audi quattro A1 GrpB, NGP Physics 5.0.1
 
 

Add bookmark

Results (.csv)

Replay list

This tour results are not counted in drivers statistics yet



Stage nameCarWeatherTyresCar damageSurface type/
Age of surface
Can choose car/
Can choose weather
Can choose tyres/
Can choose setup
Can choose damage/
Can repeat stage
Stage 1Slope (Karowa 2009) (Karowa 2009)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
Yes
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 2Area (Haugenau 2012) (Haugenau 2012)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 3Moscow (Sardian) (Sardian)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (20 min.)
Stage 4Moscow Raceway I (Slovakia Ring 2014) (Slovakia Ring 2014)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 5Attraction I (Sosnova) (Sosnova)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 6Moscow Raceway II (Slovakia Ring 2014 II) (Slovakia Ring 2014 II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 7Attraction II (FSO Zeran-Warsaw) (FSO Zeran - Warsaw)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (20 min.)
Stage 8Nekrasovka I (Rally School Czech II) (Rally School Czech II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 9Pokrov (Northumbria Tarmac) (Northumbria Tarmac)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 10Purshevo I (Joukkovaara tarmac II) (Joukkovaara tarmac II)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 11Purshevo II (Joukkovaara tarmac) (Joukkovaara tarmac)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 12Nekrasovka II (Rally School Czech) (Rally School Czech)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Stage 13Zarya (Osli-Stryckovy) (Osli - Stryckovy)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No
Service area (60 min.)
Stage 14Sprint I (Gestel) (Gestel)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry tarmacRealisticDry
New
No
No
Yes
Yes
No
No
Stage 15Sprint II (PTD Rallysprint) (PTD Rallysprint)Audi Quattro A2 GrpBGood weatherDry gravelRealisticDry
New
No
No
No
No
No
No

Server events
08.02.2018:
Updated track:
  • SSS York 1.01

New cars:
  • Daewoo Lanos GrpA
  • Renault Clio 16S Williams GrpA
03.02.2018:
New track:
  • York I + II
25.01.2018:
Updated car model:

  • Porsche 911 SC RS GrpB - physics only
21.01.2018:
New cars:
  • Citroen C3 WRC 2017
  • Audi quattro A1 GrpB

Updated car:
  • Fiat Abarth 500 R3T (jen model)
13.01.2018:
New car:

  • Toyota Yaris WRC 2017


Statistics
TOP Ranked Drivers
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 5349 30.3%
6 months
 
Votes: 1462 8.28%
1 year
 
Votes: 1983 11.23%
2 years
 
Votes: 1953 11.06%
3 years
 
Votes: 2060 11.67%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 4844 27.44%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.