News
•
Tournaments
•
Forum
•
Download
•
Donations
•
Links
Login
User:
Password:
Register
Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search
Online (
0
)
Online Chat
New downloads
18.04.2024:
SS Witoszow - Zloty Las + reversed
24.03.2024:
NGP Physics 7.3.776.500
24.03.2024:
SS Halenkovice 2018
10.03.2024:
Pacenote Plugin
27.01.2024:
SS Harju 2019
Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav
WRSMP 2010 - Rajd Karkonoski - Start list
#
Name
Car
Class
Team name
1.
Mateusz Rucinski
Lada Kalina R2
A6
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
2.
BRZANA Maciej
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
Beskidy Virtual Rally Team
3.
bastekrally-85
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
Beskidy Virtual Rally Team
4.
MAKALOWSKI Marcin
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
Conquest Racing
5.
MALECKI Lukasz
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
Conquest Racing
6.
DASZKIEWICZ Mateusz
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
Conquest Racing
7.
FRYDRYCH Jarek
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Gruzeria PCH ACL
8.
PODSIADLO Michal
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
Gruzeria PCH ACL
9.
MAZURKIEWICZ Martin
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
Gruzeria PCH ACL
10.
CEBULSKI Przemek
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
Gruzeria PCH ACL
11.
GWIZDZ Marcin
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
Gruzeria PCH ACL
12.
BOROWY Gabriel
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Gruzeria PCH ACL
13.
RACZYNSKI Marcin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
HM Rally Team
14.
DROBNIK Artur
Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 2005
WRC
HM Rally Team
15.
KUBICKI Pawel
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
IS RACING
16.
SZETELA Piotr
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
Millers Oils Rally Team
17.
Marcin Majcher
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
Millers Oils Rally Team
18.
TO///M3K
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
Millers Oils Rally Team
19.
Kluszczyński Grzegorz
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
MTS SUBARU DZIERŻONIÓW TEAM
20.
Kluszczyński Marek
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
MTS SUBARU DZIERŻONIÓW TEAM
21.
golobek
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
MTS SUBARU DZIERŻONIÓW TEAM
22.
CYREK Grzegorz
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
23.
CHOMA Krzysztof
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
24.
KARCZ Sebastian
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
Poland Virtual Rally Team
25.
SALWICZEK Mateusz
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
Poland Virtual Rally Team
26.
KUSMIREK Romek
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
Poland Virtual Rally Team
27.
LUCKY Bee
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
Poland Virtual Rally Team
28.
TWARDOWSKI Daniel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
Poland Virtual Rally Team
29.
pabloo_wrxsti
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Poland Virtual Rally Team
30.
MAJDAK Tomek
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
R-EVOLUTION Team
31.
LIZAKOWSKI Pawel
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
R-EVOLUTION Team
32.
BACZYNSKI Michal
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
R-EVOLUTION Team
33.
Racer D
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
R-EVOLUTION Team
34.
Patryk Marcinowski
Lada Kalina R2
A6
RallyCup Squad & Autoracing.pl VRT
35.
KAPLAN Leszek
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
RallyCup Squad & Autoracing.pl VRT
36.
RUDZKI Przemek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
RallyCup Squad & Autoracing.pl VRT
37.
Maciek Majewski
Lada Kalina R2
A6
RallyCup Squad & Autoracing.pl VRT
38.
Tomek Sliwa
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
RallyCup Squad & Autoracing.pl VRT
39.
WISNIEWSKI Jaroslaw
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
RallyCup Squad & Autoracing.pl VRT
40.
KOLODZIEJ Slawek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
THINK.0NE eSports
41.
STENER Pawel
Lada Kalina R2
A6
THINK.0NE eSports
42.
FUZYNSKI Damian
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
Wyprzedź Mnie Rally Team
43.
Kodiusz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
44.
GRZABA Piotr
Lada Kalina R2
A6
45.
QDASIEWICZ Yarecki
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
46.
GOLAS Lukasz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
47.
Tomasz Piszczek
Subaru Impreza WRC 06
WRC
48.
Darek Balazy
Ford Fiesta S2000
S2000
49.
JAGIELLICZ Marcin
Lada Kalina R2
A6
50.
ZACHARIASZ Lukasz
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
51.
soltyz2
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
52.
SABELEK Sebastian
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
53.
KOWALSKI Filip
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
54.
LASEK Patryk
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
55.
TOMASZEWSKI Marcin
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
56.
Pawel Iwanicki
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
57.
LASKOWSKI Stefan
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
58.
TONDERA Damian
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
59.
SOBIERAJ Tomasz
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
60.
Michael KOWALCZYK sr
Peugeot 206 S1600
S1600
61.
Krzysiek Pawlak
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
S2000
62.
SAWICKI Darek
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
63.
BURCZYNSKI Arek
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
64.
NEF Kamil
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
65.
Aleksander REKAWEK
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
66.
BURCZYNSKI Radek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
67.
SOLEK Marek
Lada Kalina R2
A6
68.
CEBULA Dawid
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
69.
KOWALSKI Mikolaj
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
70.
KIEROWCA Testowy
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
71.
KASPEREK Michal
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
72.
WALCZAK Piotr
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
73.
PIKUT Rafal
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
74.
JAROS Artur
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
75.
STEMPNIEWICZ Przemek
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
76.
Michal GENSTWA
Lada Kalina R2
A6
77.
PIEDA Dariusz
Suzuki Ignis S1600
S1600
78.
DUNAL Sylwester
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
79.
WACH Tomasz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
80.
JANGAS Mariusz
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
81.
SZELC Mateusz
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
82.
ZAWADA Pawel
Lada Samara 1400
A5
83.
Dawid Piotr
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
84.
WYSLYCH Wojciech
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
85.
PUZIO Adrian
Lada Kalina R2
A6
86.
SOREK
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
87.
CHMIELARZ Tomek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
88.
Andrzej ZABA
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
89.
MADEJ Rafal
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
90.
KUMINSKI Mariusz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
91.
FLASZYNSKI Dominik
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
92.
BILINSKI Slawek
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
93.
SZERSZEN Darek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
94.
KUBICKI Patryk
Lada Samara 1600
A6
95.
SZTOLER Maciej
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
96.
TOYLEX
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
97.
GASIOR Krzysztof
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
98.
BIELANKIEWICZ
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
99.
Filip Piechocki
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
S2000
100.
CIESIOLKA Mateusz
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
101.
HANDWERKER Maciek
Fiat Punto S1600
S1600
102.
SZPERNALOWSKI Tomek
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
103.
MULKA Slawomir
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
104.
NOWAK Martin
Lada Kalina R2
A6
105.
KrystianC
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
106.
Soczek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
107.
ZABOLSKI Marcin
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
108.
WELNA Lukasz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
109.
Brian Rall
MG ZR S1600
S1600
110.
BRZESKI Tadeusz
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
111.
Mateusz Brzeski
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
112.
WROBEL Przemek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
113.
SWIST Bogdan
Zastava Yugo A5
A5
114.
DALEKI Tomasz
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
S2000
115.
JUSIAK Mariusz
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
116.
chicken89
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
117.
SARABURA Lukasz
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
118.
Julian Antoniewicz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
119.
Iwanowski_Mateusz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
120.
Kuba Wolski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
121.
metaledinburgh
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
122.
CHROBAK Piotr
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
123.
PIETA Slawek
Lada Kalina R2
A6
124.
DOBROWOLSKI Mateusz
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
125.
MICHALSKI Bartosz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
126.
Stach Krzeminski
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
127.
ROSA Krzysztof
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
128.
LANGNER Oskar
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
129.
PODLECKI Robert
Lada Kalina R2
A6
130.
Rafal Gorgon
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
131.
LEGUT Krzysztof
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
132.
Gruszkoś andrzej
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
133.
Mateusz Senko
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
134.
KUROWSKI arkadiusz
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
135.
KURZYNKA Piotr
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
136.
M.Pantol
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
137.
Dariusz KRYSZYN
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
138.
Rudy
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
139.
Slodki Lukasz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
140.
MAZUR Lukasz
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
S2000
141.
TALAGA Wojciech
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
142.
KUCHARSKI Lukasz
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
143.
KAPITAN Sebastian
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
144.
HINZ Marcin
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
145.
Mateusz Bielecki
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
146.
KUPCZAK Andrzej
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
147.
BUSZKIEWICZ Wojciech
Lada Kalina R2
A6
148.
STASIAK Szymon
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
149.
Akios
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
150.
WIKTOROWICZ Mateusz
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
151.
SIELILO Piotr Bartosz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
152.
LACH Bartek
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
153.
BARTOS Rafal
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
154.
SLIWKA David
Lada Kalina R2
A6
155.
Marcin Staniurski
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
156.
FARELNIK Mariusz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
157.
raf3105
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
158.
HERDA Adrian
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
S2000
159.
KACZMARCZYK Robert
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
160.
Mazur Szymon
Lada Kalina R2
A6
161.
efander
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
162.
WALCZAK Sylwester
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
163.
KRAWCZK Marian
Citroen C4 WRC 07
WRC
164.
Gurak_Damian
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
165.
SWIECH Pawel
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
166.
PRZYLUCKI Arkadiusz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
167.
ANDRZEJAK Filip
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
168.
GRZESIAK Mikolaj
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
169.
BEDNARSKI Pawel
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
170.
Roman Maciaszczyk
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
171.
SZWARC Adam
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
S2000
172.
Kasprzyk Jan
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
173.
zenont
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
174.
BOGDANOWICZ Jurek
Citroen Xsara WRC 06
WRC
175.
Pawel Ciezkowski
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
176.
air23
Suzuki Swift S1600
S1600
177.
DanieL Kula
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
178.
Qbart
Lada Kalina R2
A6
179.
Arek Trzaskowski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
180.
Wojtek Barszcz
Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 2005
WRC
181.
Michal Streer
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
182.
TOMASIK Lukasz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
183.
D.Kania
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
184.
Wojciech Kapuscik
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
185.
Robert Owca
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
186.
Bartosik Mateusz
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
187.
ZUKOWSKI Krzysztof
Lada Samara 1400
A5
188.
STEBLEJ Marcin
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
189.
LENDA Krzysztof
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
190.
CYWKA Marcin
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
191.
GORALIK Adam
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
192.
PANASIUK Tomasz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
193.
Lukasz SZPIECH
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
194.
BRODZICKI Arek
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
195.
Michael KOWALCZYK jr
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
196.
Irek Glownia
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
197.
DANIEL Bazala
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
198.
SLOWIAK Lukas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
199.
Michal Bialy
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
200.
Drobny Jacek
Citroen C2 S1600
S1600
201.
sbartek
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
202.
LESIAK Grzegorz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
203.
adam_pl
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
204.
Przemek MAKÓWKA
Abarth Grande Punto S2000
S2000
205.
Krisso
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
206.
Glaniu
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
207.
ANTOS Remik
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
208.
BORUCKI Jakub
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
209.
Michal Kupiec
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
210.
SAJDAK Piotr
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
211.
BUCZKOWSKI Tomasz
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
212.
Sebastian Baran
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
213.
Otolinski Daniel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
214.
Pawel Kaluscha
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
215.
Jacek Kaluscha
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
216.
Robert Sek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
217.
BEHEMOTH
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
218.
Damian Syty
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
219.
OKRENT Adrian
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
220.
Piotr Satala
Lada Kalina R2
A6
221.
ZAREMBA Mateusz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
222.
SOJKA Lukasz
Lada Kalina R2
A6
223.
bukwald
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
224.
MALECKI Arkadiusz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
225.
TORZEWSKI Daniel
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
226.
NASIADKO Pawel
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
227.
NAWROCKI Marcin
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
228.
Serdel
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
229.
BORSUK Bartek
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
230.
ŻUBEREK Kuba
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
S2000
231.
GROMEK Maciek
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
232.
GORA Pawel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 TME
N4
233.
LAMCZYK Aron
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
234.
DZIEMIDOK Lukasz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
235.
Kuba Ruciński
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
236.
Michal Dehnel
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
237.
NAWLOKA Maciek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
238.
SZCZEPANIAK Damian
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
239.
KAPICA Wojciech
Subaru Impreza WRC 08
WRC
240.
HANDZLIK Damian
Renault Clio R3
S1600
241.
old is not active
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
242.
slawo
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
243.
Krzysztof Kaminski
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
244.
ROMEJKO Krzysztof
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
245.
KUZIfan
Subaru Impreza WRC 06
WRC
246.
Krzysztof Waligora
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
S2000
247.
Roe-deer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
248.
Fryta
Ford Fiesta S2000
S2000
249.
NIEMIEC Jerzy
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
250.
SLEZINSKI Matti
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
251.
SzczepanRally
Lada Kalina R2
A6
252.
RZYMKOWSKI Adam
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
253.
PatrykWRC
Subaru Impreza N12
N4
254.
JONKO Michal
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
255.
POPIACKI Wieslaw
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
256.
Piotr Marnik
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
257.
Marcin Rucinski
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
258.
ZWARDON Damian
Lada Kalina R2
A6
259.
BRUSZEWSKI Lukasz
Skoda Fabia WRC 05
WRC
260.
focuswrc4
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
261.
KOPRUCHA Szymon
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
262.
OLEK LALIK
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
263.
Buczo
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
264.
pit
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
265.
DOMANSKI Marek
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
266.
STARAKIEWICZ Maciej
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
267.
BUCZEK Lukas
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
268.
JUNG Jakub
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
269.
RAJEWSKI Tomasz
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
270.
BANASZEK Piotrek
Lada Samara 1400
A5
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
271.
MAJKA Rafal
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
272.
RAJEWSKA Justyna
Lada Kalina R2
A6
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
273.
PYSZNY Marcin
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
274.
KUBOSZEK Jarek
Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 2005
WRC
AMK Wrocławski GRS Team
275.
WACH Tomek
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
276.
FELKOWSKI Marcin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
277.
SLABON Tomasz
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
278.
KNAP Kamil
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT
279.
soltys20
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Beskidy Virtual Rally Team
280.
OSUCHOWSKI Jacek
Skoda Fabia S2000 evo1
S2000
Beskidy Virtual Rally Team
281.
GODZIEWSKI Dawid
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
Beskidy Virtual Rally Team
282.
Rozniecki Lukasz
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
ComFix Rally Team
283.
GAPONIK Tomasz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
ComFix Rally Team
284.
ZUBRZYCKI Maciej
Lada Kalina R2
A6
ComFix Rally Team
285.
Bartek Meka
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
Gruzeria PCH ACL
286.
CEBULA Jarek
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
Gruzeria PCH ACL
287.
PIEKARSKI Andrzej
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
Gruzeria PCH ACL
288.
PORADZISZ Andrzej
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
Gruzeria PCH ACL
289.
POCZWARDOWSKI Hubert
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
Gruzeria PCH ACL
290.
BRODZICKI Jakub
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
IS RACING
291.
CEBULSKI Jakub
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
IS RACING
292.
FRAJDA Daniel
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
IS RACING
293.
KASPRZYK Jan Jr
Subaru Impreza WRC 06
WRC
IS RACING
294.
STUCHLIK Marek
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
IS RACING
295.
BORUTA Janusz
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
IS RACING
296.
ROKITA Miroslaw
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
IS RACING
297.
HYZY Michal
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
MeTHKa rally team
298.
SERMAK Kamil
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
MeTHKa rally team
299.
PRZYGODA Tomasz
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
MeTHKa rally team
300.
WÓJCIK Maciek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
MKteam
301.
WÓJCIK Jakub
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
MKteam
302.
MAZURKIEWICZ Robert
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
MKteam
303.
BARAN grzegorz
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
MKteam
304.
SZCZERBA marek
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
MKteam
305.
WOLOSZYN Szymon
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
MKteam
306.
SLODKOWSKI Karol
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
MSP Competition
307.
CIOSK Wojtek
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
MWM Rally Team
308.
CIOSK Marek
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
MWM Rally Team
309.
CIOSK Marcin
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
MWM Rally Team
310.
RUDZINSKI Pawel
Lada Kalina R2
A6
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
311.
MALCZEWSKI Piotr
Opel Corsa S1600
S1600
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
312.
MALISZ Rafal
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
313.
KUDLA Mateusz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
Play-Max.pl Rally Team
314.
Blonski Marcin
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
PMJ Virtual Rally Team
315.
HAZUKA Artur
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
PMJ Virtual Rally Team
316.
GAZDA Piotr
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
PMJ Virtual Rally Team
317.
MYNARSKI Maciek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
PMJ Virtual Rally Team
318.
MARNIK Jakub
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
PMJ Virtual Rally Team
319.
GINTER Marcin
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
Poland Virtual Rally Team
320.
Yossarian
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
Poland Virtual Rally Team
321.
SKRZYPCZYK Konrad
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
Poland Virtual Rally Team
322.
MALAWSKI Marcin
Ford Focus RS WRC 06
WRC
Poland Virtual Rally Team
323.
WALKOWSKI Michal
Citroen C4 WRC 08
WRC
PZ Motorsport
324.
Lukasz Bednarz
Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 2005
WRC
R-EVOLUTION Team
325.
CZEPIEL Janusz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
R-EVOLUTION Team
326.
FIA
Subaru Impreza N14 URT
N4
R-EVOLUTION Team
327.
JASTRZEBSKI Marcin
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
R-EVOLUTION Team
328.
Lukas Lach
Lada Kalina R2
A6
R-EVOLUTION Team
329.
Tomek Kaluscha
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N4
RACEARENA Rally Team
330.
WINIARSKI Pawel
Proton Satria Neo S2000
S2000
RallyCup Squad & Autoracing.pl VRT
331.
TOKARSKI Arek
Ford Fiesta S1600
S1600
RallyCup Squad & Autoracing.pl VRT
332.
KAZUBEK Lukasz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
THINK.0NE eSports
333.
KARPIEL Kamil
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
THINK.0NE eSports
334.
SWIEZY Dawid
Lada Kalina R2
A6
THINK.0NE eSports
335.
KRUSZ Piotr
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
THINK.0NE eSports
336.
Marcin Kowal
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
THINK.0NE eSports
337.
GORALIK Lukasz
Subaru Impreza N14
N4
THINK.0NE eSports
338.
RUSZKIEWICZ Rafal
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
THINK.0NE eSports
339.
NATANEK Tomek
Ford Fiesta ST
N3
THINK.0NE eSports
340.
WORYTKO Michal
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
THINK.0NE eSports
341.
GLEIXNER Maciek
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
THINK.0NE eSports
342.
LISOWSKI Mateusz
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
THINK.0NE eSports
343.
krzysztof bubik
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
THINK.0NE eSports
344.
ROKITA Michal
Peugeot 106 Rallye A5
A5
THINK.0NE eSports
345.
cruz
Volkswagen Polo S1600
S1600
TRITON Rally Team
346.
MAJERSKI Mateusz
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
TRITON Rally Team
347.
ZYCH Grzesiek
Subaru Impreza N11
N4
Wyprzedź Mnie Rally Team
348.
SZYMONIAK Piotr
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
Wyprzedź Mnie Rally Team
349.
KAKUBA Hubert
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
ZGORZELEC Virtual Rally Team
350.
CZYPIONKA Piotrek
Ford Fiesta S2000
S2000
ZGORZELEC Virtual Rally Team
351.
KOCIELOWICZ Piotrek
Ford Fiesta Mk.VI S2000
S2000
ZGORZELEC Virtual Rally Team
Export to .csv
Server events
13.04.2024:
New tracks:
Witoszow - Zloty Las
Zloty Las - Witoszow
24.03.2024:
Updated track:
Halenkovice 2018
11.02.2024:
New track:
Halenkovice 2018
27.01.2024:
New track:
Harju 2019
10.01.2024:
Updated track:
Montekland (12 tracks)
Statistics
Records
/
Rank times
Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
Votes: 11128
33.97%
6 months
Votes: 3231
9.86%
1 year
Votes: 3724
11.37%
2 years
Votes: 3578
10.92%
3 years
Votes: 3848
11.75%
Soon after release
Votes: 7246
22.12%
You can vote only once and you cant change vote.