Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH   Richard Burns Rally CZECH
    News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

On stage (0)

Cup VRC 2021
1.Poland KLIMAS Adrian48
2.Czech Republic KUBOVSKY Petr34
3.Poland MASIAREK Jakub26
4.Poland SADOWSKI Adrian19
5.Portugal ESTEVEZ Oscar19
6.Sweden HULT Tobias16

Cup WRPP 2020
1.Poland KLIMAS Adrian255
2.Poland PYSZNY Marcin127
3.Poland KORALEWSKI Mateusz102
4.Poland MARNIK Jakub93
5.Poland FOLTA Maciej84
6.Poland PRZYSZLAKOWSKI Mateusz78

Cup Catch Gryazin
1.Czech Republic KUBOVSKY Petr26
2.Poland KLIMAS Adrian23
3.Czech Republic BUJACEK Martin19
4.Finland MAKINEN Tommi13
5.Russian Federation IVANOV Sergey12
6.Poland GORALIK Lukasz8

New downloads
25.02.2021:
SS Biskupice 2004 II
14.02.2021:
SS Kamenak
14.02.2021:
SS Olsava long
14.02.2021:
SS Komarov I+II snow
14.02.2021:
SS Komarov I + II


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav

Website Security Test


Wirtualny Rajdowy Puchar Polski 2020
 
Add bookmark
 
 


Tournaments list
Tournament nameDate fromDate toCoefficient 
1.1. Runda WRPP 2020 - Memoriał Janusza Kuliga i Mariana Bublewicza13.4.202019.4.2020 Results
2.2. Runda WRPP 2020 - Rajd Świdnicki Krause by VirtualRally.eu27.4.20203.5.2020 Results
3.3. Runda WRPP 2020 - Rajd Nadwislanski by VirtualRally.eu18.5.202024.5.2020 Results
4.4. Runda WRPP 2020 - Rajd Rzeszowski by Virtualrally.eu17.8.202023.8.2020 Results
5.5. Runda WRPP 2020 - Rajd Slaska by VirtualRally.eu21.9.202027.9.2020 Results
6.6. Runda WRPP 2020 - Rajd Wisły by VirtualRally.eu12.10.202018.10.2020 Results
7.7. Runda WRPP 2020 - Rajd Koszyc by VirtualRally.eu26.10.20202.11.2020 Results
8.8. Runda WRPP 2020 - Rajd Cieszynska Barborka by VirtualRally.eu16.11.202022.11.2020 Results
9.9. Runda WRPP 2020 - Rajd Barborka by VirtualRally.eu7.12.202013.12.2020 Results
10.1. Runda WRPP 2021 - Rajd Zimowy by VirtualRally.eu22.3.202129.3.2021 
11.2. Runda WRPP 2021 - Rajd Świdnicki by VirtualRally.eu26.4.20212.5.2021 


All / RC1 RC2 RGT RC3 RC4 RC5 WRC H/B H/A H/4 H/2 


Overall results: (All):
PositionName1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.11.Points
1.Poland KLIMAS Adrian303030303030301530------255
2.Poland PYSZNY Marcin991821122116210------127
3.Poland KORALEWSKI Mateusz121506---6152919------102
4.Poland MARNIK Jakub042291412111110------93
5.Poland FOLTA Maciej1913810447514------84
6.Poland PRZYSZLAKOWSKI Mateusz118019359716------78
7.Poland WALCZAK Piotr680129138109------75
8.Poland WACH Tomek19220------02100------62
9.Poland WALKOWSKI Michal05124515660------53
10.Poland ZURAWLEW Kamil51212220---93------45
11.Poland PARCHANSKI Grzegorz32213002157------44
12.Poland KORZENIOWSKI Benek7---07180800------40
13.Poland LASKOWSKI Hubert11000220---00------33
14.Poland JAKUBCZYK Dariusz---169101040------31
15.Poland KOWAL Miroslaw---------5000015------20
16.Poland TRZCINSKI Damian1270------------------------19
17.Poland MYNARSKI Maciek000074006------17
18.Poland ANDRZEJCZAK Damian000080035------16
19.Poland DZIOK Bartek0040010001------15
20.Poland KRUK Michal0000011---02------13
=Poland MASIAREK Jakub---------------------13---------13
=Poland WEZOWSKI Marek003060310------13
23.Poland KOWALCZYK Bartlomiej001009020------12
=Poland KALUSCHA Pawel---012------000---------12
25.Poland ROKITA Michal---110------------------------11
=Poland CZERNICKI Michal007010102------11
=Poland BIALY Michal4------------7---------------11
28.Poland PITERAK Krzysztof---------------0100---------10
29.Poland GAPONIK Tomasz009000000------9
=Poland CZERNIAK Arkadiusz045------0---0---------9
31.Poland SZKUTA Mateusz000000008------8
32.Poland DOMAŃSKI Mateusz0000000---4------4
=Poland Piotr Sajdak------------------4------------4
34.Poland ŚLIŻ Krzysztof---00300000------3
=Poland DEJ Krzysztof000003000------3
36.Poland CEBULSKI Jakub200---0------0---------2
37.Poland FELIKSIK Kuba000100000------1
=Poland ZBROJA Tomek10---------------------------1



Overall teams results: (All):
PositionTeam name1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.11.Points
1.AUTOMOBILKLUB POLSKI WRT1468096159136128144140107------1136
2.AK-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM11413413612613414496101119------1104
3.IS RACING1331075967846412310290------829
4.ComFix Rally Team245088666565597172------560
5.AMK Wrocławski GRS Team332027243466513540------330
6.Bolidomania Rally Team---------20281827195------117
=Killaz Motorsport---6526---------------26------117
8.Conquest Racing1525618------12525------115
9.Rally and Race Virtual Team------39---2018---------------77
10.Play-Max.pl Rally Team1415---4---------------------33
11.Car Speed Racing RBR Team---------------------1015------25
12.Team HTR81012---------------------21
=TulowiceRallyTeam1164------------------------21
14.MP Racing Team------15------------------------15
15.np126p RT------8---------1------------9
16.Amber vrt---------8---------------------8
17.M-Sport Poland------------10------6------7
18.Rexteam------------21---2---------5
19.Fanaberia Grey Wolves Rally Team121------------------------4
20.Viking Rally Team3------------------------------3

Server events
25.02.2021:
New track:
  • Biskupice 2004 II
14.02.2021:
New tracks:
  • Olsava long
  • Kamenak
Updated tracks:
  • Komarov
  • Komarov II
  • Komarov snow
  • Komarov II snow
05.02.2021:
New track:
  • Vargassence
03.02.2021:
Updated cars (physics only):
  • VW Polo GTI R5
26.01.2021:
Updated cars (model only):
  • Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC 2020
  • Ford Fiesta Rally2


Statistics
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 8142 37.28%
6 months
 
Votes: 1659 7.6%
1 year
 
Votes: 2169 9.93%
2 years
 
Votes: 2065 9.46%
3 years
 
Votes: 2291 10.49%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 5514 25.25%



You can vote only once and you cant change vote.