Richard Burns Rally CZECH Mobile RBR CZECH
Richard Burns Rally CZECH
News •  Tournaments •  Forum •  Download •  Donations •  Links
Česky English


Login
User:
Password:
 
Register

Tournaments
Cup list
Tournaments list
Team list
Replay list
Send replay
Send results
How to start
Mod list
Track list
Search

Online (0)

Online Chat

New downloads
31.05.2026:
SS Vyskovec okruh
31.05.2026:
SS Vyskovec
25.05.2026:
SSS Manukau
12.04.2026:
SS Lescheraines-Arith
24.03.2026:
Sound banks


Admins
Wally
Car admin
---
Developers
Wally
KORAL Vaclav




Server events
31.05.2026:
Updated tracks:
  • Vyskovec
  • Vyskovec okruh
25.05.2026:
New track:
  • Manukau SSS
12.04.2026:
New track:
  • Lescheraines-Arith
24.03.2026:
Updated tracks:
  • Vyskovec
  • Vyskovec okruh
21.02.2026:
New track:
  • Vyskovec okruh
Updated track:
  • Halenkovice 2018


Statistics
Records / Rank times




Poll
How long do you play RBR?
1-2 months
 
Votes: 11902 35.14%
6 months
 
Votes: 3264 9.64%
1 year
 
Votes: 3760 11.1%
2 years
 
Votes: 3623 10.7%
3 years
 
Votes: 3912 11.55%
Soon after release
 
Votes: 7411 21.88%



You have already voted



CS WEST RBR Racing

Týmový web

Add bookmark

Team is not active since 2011-02-09.


Team history
DriverFromTo
Czech Republic KLIK Martin2009-11-022011-02-09
Czech Republic ELLSCHLAGER Jirka2009-11-022011-02-09
Czech Republic KLIK Petr2009-11-022011-02-09
Czech Republic ZELENKA Jiri2009-11-042011-02-09
Czech Republic VOJCEK Tomas2009-11-042011-01-08
Czech Republic HUDSKY Martin2009-11-132011-02-09
Czech Republic PETRISKOVA Pavlina2010-01-112010-02-28
Czech Republic VYDRA Petr2010-03-032011-02-09
Czech Republic AKRMAN Milos2010-03-102011-02-09
Czech Republic VOJCEK Mira2010-05-192011-02-09
Czech Republic GIZICKY Petr2010-06-102011-02-09
Czech Republic STRATIL Ladislav2010-07-312011-02-09
Czech Republic STROBL Jiri2010-09-202011-02-09
Slovakia SABADOS Anton2010-10-212011-02-09
Czech Republic JILEK Marek2010-12-052011-02-09
Czech Republic PANIK Roman2011-01-032011-02-09
Czech Republic STROBL Michal2011-02-082011-02-09