| Turnaje |
|---|
| Seznam pohárů |
| Seznam turnajů |
| Seznam týmů |
| Seznam replayů |
| Odeslat replay |
| Odeslat výsledky |
| Jak začít |
| Seznam modifikací |
| Seznam tratí |
| Hledání |
Online (0)![]() |
|---|
| Online Chat |
|---|
| Pohár RBR SPRINT CUP 26/27 | ||
|---|---|---|
| 1. | 332 | |
| 2. | 268 | |
| 3. | 261 | |
| 4. | 218 | |
| 5. | 177 | |
| 6. | 162 | |
| Pohár RaceX CUP | ||
|---|---|---|
| 1. | 160 | |
| 2. | 110 | |
| 3. | 106 | |
| 4. | 79 | |
| 5. | 69 | |
| 6. | 57 | |
| Nové soubory |
|---|
| 31.05.2026: RZ Vyskovec okruh |
| 31.05.2026: RZ Vyskovec |
| 25.05.2026: RZ Manukau |
| 12.04.2026: RZ Lescheraines-Arith |
| 24.03.2026: Zvuk |
| Admins |
|---|
| Wally |
| Car admin |
|---|
| --- |
| Developers |
|---|
| Wally |
| KORAL Vaclav |
| Události na serveru |
|---|
| 31.05.2026: Aktualizované tratě:
|
| 25.05.2026: Nová trať:
|
| 12.04.2026: Nová trať:
|
| 24.03.2026: Aktualizované tratě:
|
| 21.02.2026: Nová trať:
|
| Statistiky |
|---|
| Rekordy / Ranky |
| Anketa |
|---|
|
|
|
Přidat záložku
| |
| Název turnaje | Start | Konec | Koeficient | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | BARUM CZECH RALLY ZLIN - RSC 26/27 | 7.9.2026 | 13.9.2026 | 1.5 | ![]() |
| 2. | ESTONIA RALLY - RSC 26-27 | 21.9.2026 | 27.9.2026 | ![]() | |
| 3. | CENTRAL EUROPEAN RALLY - RSC 26-27 | 12.10.2026 | 19.10.2026 | ![]() | |
| 4. | BOHEMIA RALLY - RSC 26-27 | 2.11.2026 | 8.11.2026 | 1.5 | ![]() |
| 5. | WALES RALLY of GB - RSC 26-27 | 23.11.2026 | 29.11.2026 |
| Pořadí | Jméno | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Bodů | Top 3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 96 | 118 | 118 | --- | --- | 332 | 332 | |
| 2. | 174 | 80 | 14 | --- | --- | 268 | 268 | |
| 3. | 117 | 74 | 70 | --- | --- | 261 | 261 | |
| 4. | 102 | 50 | 66 | --- | --- | 218 | 218 | |
| 5. | 27 | 94 | 56 | --- | --- | 177 | 177 | |
| 6. | 108 | 54 | --- | --- | --- | 162 | 162 | |
| 7. | 75 | 0 | 76 | --- | --- | 151 | 151 | |
| 8. | 39 | 20 | 78 | --- | --- | 137 | 137 | |
| 9. | 0 | 62 | 30 | --- | --- | 92 | 92 | |
| 10. | 51 | 30 | 10 | --- | --- | 91 | 91 | |
| 11. | 60 | 24 | --- | --- | --- | 84 | 84 | |
| 12. | 21 | --- | 62 | --- | --- | 83 | 83 | |
| 13. | 36 | 12 | 30 | --- | --- | 78 | 78 | |
| 14. | 12 | 16 | 48 | --- | --- | 76 | 76 | |
| 15. | 66 | 0 | --- | --- | --- | 66 | 66 | |
| 16. | 45 | 8 | 8 | --- | --- | 61 | 61 | |
| 17. | 0 | 46 | --- | --- | --- | 46 | 46 | |
| 18. | 0 | 10 | 34 | --- | --- | 44 | 44 | |
| = | 30 | --- | 14 | --- | --- | 44 | 44 | |
| 20. | 0 | 36 | 0 | --- | --- | 36 | 36 | |
| 21. | 24 | --- | 10 | --- | --- | 34 | 34 | |
| 22. | 9 | 20 | 0 | --- | --- | 29 | 29 | |
| 23. | 27 | 0 | --- | --- | --- | 27 | 27 | |
| 24. | --- | 22 | --- | --- | --- | 22 | 22 | |
| = | 0 | 2 | 20 | --- | --- | 22 | 22 | |
| 26. | 21 | 0 | 0 | --- | --- | 21 | 21 | |
| 27. | 18 | 0 | 0 | --- | --- | 18 | 18 | |
| = | --- | 0 | 18 | --- | --- | 18 | 18 | |
| = | 12 | --- | 6 | --- | --- | 18 | 18 | |
| 30. | 15 | 0 | 2 | --- | --- | 17 | 17 | |
| 31. | 0 | 0 | 16 | --- | --- | 16 | 16 | |
| 32. | --- | 14 | --- | --- | --- | 14 | 14 | |
| 33. | --- | 0 | 12 | --- | --- | 12 | 12 | |
| 34. | 6 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 6 | 6 | |
| = | --- | 6 | --- | --- | --- | 6 | 6 | |
| 36. | 3 | --- | --- | --- | --- | 3 | 3 | |
| = | 3 | --- | 0 | --- | --- | 3 | 3 |
| Pořadí | Název týmu | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | Bodů |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | PALMIRA RBR Team | 429 | 188 | 216 | --- | --- | 833 |
| 2. | M&R Rally Team | --- | 216 | 172 | --- | --- | 388 |
| 3. | RM Motorsport | 63 | 102 | 76 | --- | --- | 241 |
| 4. | AFofR | 75 | 50 | 34 | --- | --- | 159 |
| 5. | MILWAUKEE Motorsport | --- | --- | 76 | --- | --- | 76 |
| 6. | J.M.A.Z. Rally Team | --- | --- | 34 | --- | --- | 34 |